All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Cadet European Championships 2017 Results
Men -50 kg
1 TRETIAKOV
Georgii
RUS
2 FECZKO
Csanad
HUN
3 TOKTAY
Ejder
TUR
3 KARA
Abdulaziz
TUR
5 ISRAELYAN
Yuri
ARM
5 MOES
Daan
NED
7 MOCANU
Victor
ROU
7 JOURDAN
Vincent
FRA
Women -40 kg
1 KARIMOVA
Vusala
AZE
2 BALABAN
Anastasiia
UKR
3 VERSTRAETEN
Jente
BEL
3 NIKOLIC
Ivana
MNE
5 GHERMAN
Silvia
ROU
5 BORISOVA
Glafira
RUS
7 METROT
Lea
FRA
7 MAAS
Renee
NED
Men -55 kg
1 AKKUS
Mihrac
TUR
2 TANRIVERDIYEV
Aykhan
AZE
3 SHANI
Matan
ISR
3 NAGUCHEV
Abrek
RUS
5 SALIMLI
Amrah
AZE
5 GOUEFFON
Yhonice
FRA
7 VOLKOV
Maksim
RUS
7 KAPANADZE
Luka
GEO
Women -44 kg
1 PULJIZ
Ana Viktorija
CRO
2 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
3 GATEAU
Liza
FRA
3 SZLACHTA
Nikola
POL
5 PLATTEN
Amy
GBR
5 AVANZATO
Carlotta
ITA
7 KARDOS
Timea
HUN
7 KLEIN
Dorina
HUN
Men -60 kg
1 NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
RUS
2 IBRAHIMOV
Vusal
AZE
3 ABASLI
Davud
AZE
3 CHERNOV
Vadym
UKR
5 SZEREDAS
Botond
HUN
5 OZCAN
Abdullah Berkin
TUR
7 CUK
Mateo
GER
7 ROSKAMP
Camiel
NED
Women -48 kg
1 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
2 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
3 GUSSENBERG
Jana
GER
3 PALANCA
Chiara
ITA
5 MAKRETSKAYA
Yana
BLR
5 ROSET MARTIN
Paula
ESP
7 KOOLMOES
Britt
NED
7 KURAS
Marta
POL
Men -66 kg
1 BAKHBAKHASHVILI
Mikheili
GEO
2 MAHMUDLU
Gnyaz
AZE
3 PRIDIRA
Dmitrii
RUS
3 ZARACA
Giovanni
ITA
5 JASHARI
Hamza
MKD
5 HRISTOV
Mark
BUL
7 IVANIAN
David
DEN
7 UMAYEV
Abdul Malik
BEL
Women -52 kg
1 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
2 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
3 BALLHAUS
Seija
GER
3 WURFEL
Annika
GER
5 ELKINA
Natalia
RUS
5 JAVADIAN
Yasmin
GBR
7 MOKDAR
Faiza
FRA
7 GRABNER
Lisa
AUT
Men -73 kg
1 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
2 BEDEL
Kenny Komi
ITA
3 AGAIAN
Armen
RUS
3 PROSDOCIMO
Mattia
ITA
5 GNAMIEN
Tizie
FRA
5 KOC
Muhammed
TUR
7 NOVRUZOV
Novruz
RUS
7 STODOLSKI
Adam
POL
Women -57 kg
1 CVJETKO
Lara
CRO
2 FUSCO
Giovanna
ITA
3 ZUEVA
Irina
RUS
3 KROPSKA
Natalia
POL
5 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
5 STEELE
Josie
GBR
7 BAKIRZADA
Gunel
AZE
7 FRITZE
Caroline
GER
Men -81 kg
1 SISMANLAR
Mert
TUR
2 TOTH
Benedek
HUN
3 MATVEICIUC
Eugen
MDA
3 LENZ
Johann
GER
5 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
5 ACCOGLI
Daniele
ITA
7 GVACHLIANI
Gocha
GEO
7 VILLENEUVE DAVILLE
Serge
FRA
Women -63 kg
1 OBRADOVIC
Anja
SRB
2 WINZIG
Annabelle
GER
3 TAVCAR
Zarja
SLO
3 FAZLIU
Laura
KOS
5 TCHANTURIA
Mariam
GEO
5 MOSR
Anetta
LUX
7 SAMARDZIC
Andjela
BIH
7 BRANCHEVA
Lidia
BUL
Men -90 kg
1 BERGAMELLI
Enrico
ITA
2 BEKAURI
Mikheili
GEO
3 ZEKAJ
Shpati
KOS
3 ENDOVITSKIY
Valeriy
RUS
5 SULLA
Simon
EST
5 KARIMLI
Adil
AZE
7 TOTH
Csaba
HUN
7 VELKOV
Vadim
UKR
Women -70 kg
1 GALANDI
Marlene
GER
2 FEREOL
Morgane
FRA
3 VAN DE VEERDONK
Senna
NED
3 ESPOSITO
Martina
ITA
5 NOVIKAVA
Viktoryia
BLR
5 IGL
Raffaela
GER
7 GERSIOVA
Nina
SVK
7 CHYSTIAKOVA
Nataliia
UKR
Men +90 kg
1 BABAYAN
David
RUS
2 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
3 TCHELIDZE
Levan
GEO
3 JAROCKIS
Vladlens
LAT
5 SCHREIBER
Jonas
GER
5 ABDULLAYEV
Mahammad
AZE
7 AYDIN
Omer
TUR
7 DIMITROV
Ivaylo
BUL
Women +70 kg
1 SOMKHISHVILI
Sophio
GEO
2 VLADIMIROVA
Daria
RUS
3 KAMPS
Marit
NED
3 ROLLWAGE
Hanna
GER
5 FUSEAU
Laura
FRA
5 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO
7 BULAVINA
Ruslana
UKR
7 KMIELIAUSKAITE
Justina
LTU