All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Prague Junior European Cup 2017 Results
Men -55 kg
1 BAKHISHALIYEV
Rashkhan
AZE
2 ALIYEV
Rovshan
AZE
3 AGHAYEV
Balabay
AZE
3 CRUZ
Felipe
POR
5 MARTELLONI
Mattia
ITA
5 GARCIA MESA
Francisco
ESP
7 NAJI
David
HUN
7 SZEGEDI
Daniel
HUN
Women -44 kg
1 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
2 VASILCHENKO
Viktoriia
RUS
3 BERINGER
Fatime
HUN
3 KLEIN
Dorina
HUN
5 MARIN
Lidia
ROU
5 ZERSHCHIKOVA
Vladlena
RUS
7 POLKOWSKA
Aleksandra
POL
Men -60 kg
1 YUSIFOV
Ahmad
AZE
2 HUSEYNOV
Karamat
AZE
3 BINHAK
Tomas
CZE
3 VOPAT
David
CZE
5 MENDES
Francisco
POR
5 DONCILA
Mihail
MDA
7 GILLER
Vincent
GER
7 PACHEL
Florian
GER
Women -48 kg
1 GUSSENBERG
Jana
GER
2 ALIYEVA
Leyla
AZE
3 DOLGIKH
Ekaterina
RUS
3 MATIAS
Patricia
POR
5 HIDALGO LEDO
Celia
ESP
5 WIESENHOFER
Sarah
AUT
7 TESSMANN
Janina
GER
7 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 KOZMA
Akos
HUN
2 CASES ROCA
Salvador
ESP
3 JAVADOV
Yagub
AZE
3 IBRAHIMOV
Ismayil
AZE
5 NURKOVIC
Jusuf
MNE
5 CORZILIUS
Owen
NED
7 GABLER
Alexander Bernd
GER
7 ALIYEV
Ibrahim
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 AZIZOVA
Nazakat
AZE
2 MALIUKOVA
Natalia
RUS
3 KEMMINK
Julie
NED
3 PLOTNIKOVA
Tatiana
RUS
5 BOCCOLA
Rossella
ITA
5 GRULICH
Lena
GER
7 DENGG
Lisa
AUT
7 OHL
Tamara
GER
Men -73 kg
1 ANDRIES
Cornel
MDA
2 JAFAROV
Hasil
AZE
3 FATIYEV
Murad
AZE
3 WAGNER
Christopher
AUT
5 CZIZSEK
Mathias
AUT
5 MATICS
Andras
HUN
7 HAM
Eric
GBR
7 PUECHEL
Maurice
GER
Women -57 kg
1 VAN DE MEEBERG
Shannon
NED
2 THEODORAKIS
Asimina
AUT
3 SHILOVA
Kristina
RUS
3 ZIEGLER
Jana
GER
5 COBAN
Xenia
GER
5 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
7 ZEMANOVA
Vera
CZE
7 BANNENBERG
Nora
GER
Men -81 kg
1 RAJKAI
Robert
HUN
2 MICHAEL
Aristos
CYP
3 IKLODI
Mate
HUN
3 ALVES
Miguel
POR
5 DRZYMAL
Pawel
POL
5 KOUROS
Anthony
AUS
7 SKURKA
Simon
CZE
7 SVEC
Pavel
CZE
Women -63 kg
1 REIMANN
Lara
GER
2 POHL
Dena
GER
3 BABIC
Lucija
CRO
3 SCHMIDT
Agatha
GER
5 GRYZLOVA
Mariia
RUS
5 COUGHLAN
Maeve
AUS
7 BRIESEMANN
Lea
GER
7 SPELLMAN
Olivia
GBR
Men -90 kg
1 PETERSILKA
Falk
GER
2 BLAHUSIAK
Miroslav
SVK
3 SCHNEIDER
Sebastian
AUT
3 TOTH
Apor
HUN
5 GARASIC ERNJES
Antonijo
CRO
5 SANTOS
Jaime
POR
7 VERES
Marton
HUN
7 PARCINA
Luka
CRO
Women -70 kg
1 BOEHM
Alina
GER
2 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
RUS
3 SERRANO GONZALEZ
Maria victoria
ESP
3 MAEKELBURG
Sarah
GER
5 ZADVORNOVA
Ksenia
RUS
5 OPRESNIK
Petra
SLO
7 PARDO IGLESIAS
Montserrat
ESP
7 PISKUNOVA
Darja
LTU
Men -100 kg
1 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
2 SHAKARALIYEV
Musa
AZE
3 ARVAI
Peter
HUN
3 JAYNE
John
USA
5 VILLANOVA
Luca
ITA
5 DRILLER
Viktor
GER
7 MONTANINI
Riccardo
ITA
7 KEJZA
Pawel
POL
Women -78 kg
1 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
2 FABER
Christina
GER
3 LUCASSEN
Ilona
NED
3 MATEJCKOVA
Alice
CZE
5 BUKREEVA
Marina
RUS
5 SCHMID
Lea
GER
7 MOHORIC
Veronika
SLO
7 DZIOPA
Paulina
POL
Men +100 kg
1 MARINIC
Enej
SLO
2 WACZULIK
Richard
HUN
3 ZALECZNY
Krzysztof
POL
3 ABRAMOV
Erik
GER
5 MESSELBERGER
Daniel
GER
5 KARRO
Tanel
EST
7 IVANOV
Veselin
BUL
7 AGRO SYLVAIN
Lorenzo
ITA
Women +78 kg
1 GUSHCHINA
Anna
RUS
2 MIOCIC
Zrinka
CRO
3 LUCHT
Renee
GER
3 BAUERNFEIND
Ina
GER
5 PIROGOVA
Sofiia
RUS
5 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO
7 VARGA
Reka
HUN
7 PAULUSOVA
Marketa
CZE