All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Buenos Aires Panamerican Open 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 PRECIADO
Lenin
ECU
2 VERA
Hugo
CHI
3 CALLE
Dilmer
PER
3 MOROCHO
Steven
ECU
5 MALDONADO
Carlos
ARG
5 GALVAN
Jose luis
ARG
7 GONZALEZ
julian
ARG
7 PARDO
Leandro
ARG
Women -48 kg
1 PERAFAN
Keisy
ARG
2 CANO
Lesly
PER
3 COSTA
Lorrayna
POR
3 VARGAS LEY
Mary Dee
CHI
5 SUZUKI
Anne
USA
5 MARCELLET
Camila
ARG
Men -66 kg
1 SANTOS
Diego
BRA
2 CASTILLO
Nabor
MEX
3 PEREZ
Sebastian
CHI
3 VALDERRAMA
Ricardo
VEN
5 EL IDRISSI
Alaa
USA
5 TAMASHIRO
Minoru
ARG
7 GUALCO
Santiago
ARG
7 AMBROSIO
Lucas
ARG
Women -52 kg
1 HERATE
Cecile
FRA
2 ELIZECHE
Ayelen
ARG
3 GAGARINA
Olga
RUS
3 GONZALEZ
Oritia
ARG
5 LEGUIZAMON
Rocio
ARG
5 GAMARRA CARBAJAL
Brillith
PER
7 GONZALEZ
Judith
CHI
7 ABUAN
Alaine
USA
Men -73 kg
1 CONTINI
Marcelo
BRA
2 WONG
Alonso
PER
3 MATTEY
Sergio
VEN
3 ARAUJO
Eduardo
MEX
5 PASKE
Alex
GBR
5 CLARA
Alejandro
ARG
7 DE LUCIA
Facundo
ARG
7 GALEANO
Francisco
ARG
Women -57 kg
1 CARDOZO MADAF
Abi betsabe
ARG
2 CARDOZO MADAF
Abi betsabe
ARG
2 FULGENTES
Amelia
USA
3 HERNANDEZ
Micaela
CHI
Men -81 kg
1 MARINEAU
Alex
CAN
2 KHALATIAN
Armann
FRA
3 VEGA
Luis
ARG
3 RAMOS
Edu lowgan
BRA
5 PENA
Noel
VEN
5 AYALA
Samuel
MEX
7 GUILHEIRO
Leandro
BRA
7 BERLINER
Kell
USA
Women -63 kg
1 GARCIA
Estefania
ECU
2 DUTRA
AMANDA
BRA
3 LAFFEUILLADE
Gimena
ARG
3 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
5 DE LUCIA
Agustina
ARG
5 TITTARELLI
Belen
ARG
7 DAVID
Cergia
HON
7 CELLERINO
Sol
ARG
Men -90 kg
1 ELIAS
Nacif
LBN
2 YAMAMOTO SERVAN
Daryl
PER
3 GALARRETA VILLAR
Yuta
PER
3 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
5 OCHOA
Victor
MEX
5 PENA
Anthony
VEN
7 SPIKERMANN
Tomas
ARG
7 ROMO
Rafael
CHI
Women -70 kg
1 TIMO
Barbara
BRA
2 OLIVEIRA
Amanda
BRA
3 MILOVZOROVA
Alexandra
RUS
3 HOFMAN
Urszula
POL
5 FIGUEROA AQUINO
Camila
PER
5 SANTOS
Dunia
HON
7 SANCHEZ DE BOCK
Sabrina
ARG
7 STOUT
Nicole
USA
Men -100 kg
1 CARDENAS
Isao
MEX
2 SMITH III
L.A.
USA
3 OLVEIRA
Martin
ARG
3 KEEVE
Nathaniel
USA
5 BENTO
Casimiro
ANG
5 ALARCON
oscar
CHI
7 APRAHAMIAN
Pablo
URU
7 MACAZAGA
Juan
ARG
Women -78 kg
1 LEON
Karen
VEN
2 CHALA
Vanessa
ECU
3 CANTERO
Lucia
ARG
3 SOARES
Samanta
BRA
5 DUREAU
Vanessa
FRA
5 USNAYO
Jacqueline
CHI
Men +100 kg
1 FIGUEROA
Freddy
ECU
2 SOLIS
Francisco
CHI
3 CAMPOS
Hector
ARG
3 BOLOGNESI
Julian
ARG
5 MBAYE
Ngagne
ARG
5 RIOS
Angel
ARG
7 CARRO SZEWCZUK
Ariel
ARG
Women +78 kg
1 NUNES
Rochele
BRA
2 VIVEROS
Marlin
ECU
3 ALVAREZ
Graciela
ARG
3 SILVA
ISTELINA
BRA
5 BREDESTON
Amanda
ARG
5 DA CUNHA
Samantha
ARG