Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
HASHIMOTO Soichi
JPN
1. seed
1
-
ARAI Chizuru
JPN
1. seed
1
-
AGUIAR Mayra
BRA
1. seed
1
-
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
MGL
1. seed
1
-
MOURA David
BRA
1. seed
2
-
PORTELA Maria
BRA
2. seed
2
-
MIRANDA Erika
BRA
1. seed
2
-
KIM Minjeong
KOR
1. seed
2
-
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
RUS
1. seed
3
-
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
RUS
1. seed
3
-
MAJDOV Nemanja
SRB
1. seed
4
-
NIKOLIC Milica
SRB
2. seed
4
-
KHUBETSOV Alan
RUS
2. seed
5
-
SILVA Rafael
BRA
2. seed
5
-
CIRJENICS Miklos
HUN
1. seed
5
-
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
BRA
2. seed
5
-
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
3. seed
5
-
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
MGL
2. seed
6
-
GWAK Donghan
KOR
2. seed
6
-
KONDO Ami
JPN
3. seed
6
-
KIM Sungmin
KOR
3. seed
7
-
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
KAZ
3. seed
7
-
AN Baul
KOR
1. seed
7
-
NELSON LEVY Timna
ISR
1. seed
7
-
STEVENSON Karen
NED
2. seed
7
-
AN Changrim
KOR
2. seed
8
-
ABE Uta
JPN
2. seed
8
-
ROPER Miryam
PAN
2. seed
8
-
SATO Ruika
JPN
3. seed
8
-
SMAGULOV Zhansay
KAZ
3. seed
9
-
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
RUS
3. seed
9
-
PEREZ Maria
PUR
4. seed
9
-
MARGELIDON Arthur
CAN
4. seed
10
-
GANTULGA Altanbagana
MGL
4. seed
10
-
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS
4. seed
10
-
RENSHALL Lucy
GBR
1. seed
10
-
KWON Youjeong
KOR
3. seed
10
-
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
RUS
2. seed
11
-
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
KAZ
2. seed
11
-
VAN DIJKE Sanne
NED
5. seed
11
-
JEONG Bokyeong
KOR
4. seed
11
-
LIEN Chen-ling
TPE
4. seed
11
-
BOBOEV Giyosjon
UZB
5. seed
12
-
CASSE Matthias
BEL
4. seed
12
-
ZUPANCIC Kelita
CAN
6. seed
12
-
KANG Yujeong
KOR
5. seed
12
-
SILVA Rafaela
BRA
5. seed
12
-
DELGADO Angelica
USA
3. seed
12
-
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
MGL
2. seed
12
-
BOZBAYEV Islam
KAZ
5. seed
13
-
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
5. seed
13
-
TAKABATAKE Eric
BRA
4. seed
13
-
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS
3. seed
13
-
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
KGZ
5. seed
13
-
SONE Akira
JPN
3. seed
13
-
RISHONY Shira
ISR
6. seed
13
-
KARAKAS Hedvig
HUN
6. seed
13
-
TSCHOPP Evelyne
SUI
4. seed
13
-
ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar
MGL
6. seed
14
-
IARTCEV Denis
RUS
6. seed
14
-
DARWISH Ramadan
EGY
3. seed
14
-
PELIM Phelipe
BRA
5. seed
14
-
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
RUS
4. seed
14
-
KLIMKAIT Jessica
CAN
7. seed
14
-
PUPP Reka
HUN
5. seed
14
-
CHIBANA Charles
BRA
5. seed
15
-
SHISHIME Toru
JPN
6. seed
15
-
MEYER Roy
NED
7. seed
15
-
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
MGL
7. seed
15
-
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
VEN
7. seed
15
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
7. seed
15
-
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS
8. seed
16
-
MAHJOUB Javad
IRI
8. seed
16
-
RESSEL Dominic
GER
6. seed
16
-
POLLERES Michaela
AUT
8. seed
16
-
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
CAN
7. seed
17
-
GANBAT Boldbaatar
MGL
7. seed
17
-
TAMAOKI Momo
JPN
8. seed
17
-
NOUCHI Aimi
JPN
3. seed
17
-
TEMELKOVA Betina
ISR
6. seed
17
-
OGUZOV Albert
RUS
8. seed
18
-
PACEK Martin
SWE
4. seed
18
-
GUICA Ecaterina
CAN
7. seed
18
-
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR
6. seed
19
-
QUADROS Ketleyn
BRA
4. seed
19
-
HOWELL Gemma
GBR
-
19
-
GNETO Astride
FRA
8. seed
19
-
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
FRA
4. seed
19
-
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
ESP
7. seed
20
-
HATTON Jack
USA
8. seed
20
-
CHO Guham
KOR
5. seed
20
-
FIGUEROA Julia
ESP
8. seed
20
-
BURT Zachary
CAN
6. seed
21
-
SMETOV Yeldos
KAZ
-
21
-
DVARBY Joakim
SWE
6. seed
21
-
PARK Yujin
KOR
4. seed
21
-
COSTA Catarina
POR
-
22
-
KIM Seongyeon
KOR
-
23
-
TRIPPEL Eduard
GER
7. seed
24
-
MARUYAMA Joshiro
JPN
8. seed
24
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
-
24
-
CAMARA Sama hawa
FRA
5. seed
24
-
BAKER Mashu
JPN
8. seed
25
-
ZINGG Anthony
GER
-
25
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
6. seed
25
-
IRAOUI Soumiya
MAR
-
25
-
BASSOU Issam
MAR
-
26
-
FREY Karl-Richard
GER
7. seed
26
-
BOLD Gankhaich
MGL
6. seed
26
-
PIOVESANA Lubjana
GBR
7. seed
27
-
COUGHLAN Eoin
AUS
-
28
-
GILES Chelsie
GBR
-
28
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
-
28
-
BROWN Colton
USA
-
29
-
MOUTII Achraf
MAR
-
29
-
CULUM Zarko
SRB
-
29
-
MARTIN Hannah
USA
8. seed
29
-
MENEZES Sarah
BRA
-
31
-
BELATTAR Sofia
MAR
-
31
-
COUGHLAN Aoife
AUS
-
32
-
HAN Mi Jin
KOR
5. seed
32
-
LEUNG Po sum
HKG
-
32
-
AUSMA Natascha
NED
-
34
-
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
-
34
-
LEE Seungsu
KOR
-
35
-
BASSOU Imad
MAR
-
36
-
EASTON Tinka
AUS
-
36
-
SOARES Samanta
BRA
7. seed
36
-
CHAKIR Aziza
MAR
-
37
-
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
RUS
8. seed
37
-
WANDTKE Igor
GER
-
38
-
REMARENCO Ivan
UAE
-
38
-
BATTULGA Munkhtuya
MGL
6. seed
38
-
WANG Yan
CHN
7. seed
42
-
LI Yanan
CHN
-
43
-
KIM Jandi
KOR
-
44
-
WANG xin
CHN
-
44
-
OSHIMA Yuma
JPN
-
45
-
SMINK Jesper
NED
-
46
-
MCWATT Stuart
GBR
-
46
-
SMITH III L.A.
USA
-
47
-
STUMP Nils
SUI
-
47
-
PARK Liam
AUS
-
48
-
TE Artur
KGZ
-
50
-
YANG Yung wei
TPE
-
50
-
LIBEER Mina
BEL
-
50
-
PETGRAVE Jamal
GBR
-
51
-
SASAKI TAKESHI
JPN
-
51
-
STEWART Max
GBR
-
54
-
WRIGHT Chantal
USA
-
54
-
PARK Da Sol
KOR
-
56
-
KAZARINA Yulia
RUS
-
57
-
BOQIEV Sukhrob
TJK
-
59
-
KIM Jijeong
KOR
-
59
-
MA Zhenzhao
CHN
-
60
-
VERHAGEN Sanne
NED
-
61
-
LU Tongjuan
CHN
-
62
-
POLIAKOVA Iana
RUS
-
62
-
LIVESEY Owen
GBR
-
63
-
JIANG Yanan
CHN
8. seed
66
-
PEREZ BOX Ana
ESP
-
68
-
RIGHETTI Anna
ITA
-
69
-
HEINLE Sven
GER
-
70
-
SHARIR Gili
ISR
-
71
-
XIONG Yao
CHN
-
71
-
KIM Hye Sun
PRK
-
72
-
MORALES Tomas
ARG
-
73
-
ZELTNER Tina
AUT
-
75
-
TSAI Jia wen
TPE
-
76
-
TSUI Shuk ki
HKG
-
78
-
NOURI Vahid
IRI
-
80
-
LIU Yi
CHN
-
83
-
KHAMZA Didar
KAZ
-
84
-
SU Xin
CHN
-
84
-
LEE Harim
KOR
-
85
-
GRAMKOW Tim
GER
-
86
-
RI Hyo Sun
PRK
-
86
-
KOFFIJBERG Roy
NED
-
89
-
SHI Cuijuan
CHN
-
89
-
BU Hebilige
CHN
-
91
-
GUAN huanmin
CHN
-
91
-
ZHU Ya
CHN
-
93
-
CHEN Chin-ying
TPE
-
94
-
DEVITRY Agathe
FRA
-
95
-
WU Shugen
CHN
-
97
-
TANG Jing
CHN
-
97
-
WU Zhiqiang
CHN
-
98
-
FREY Johannes
GER
-
98
-
STADDON Kelly
GBR
-
98
-
VALOIS Jacob
CAN
-
101
-
WANG Xuewen
CHN
-
103
-
DOSEN Bojan
SRB
-
103
-
SHANG Liu-yu
TPE
-
103
-
NGUYEN Thuy
VIE
-
105
-
MARTIN Ruben
USA
-
106
-
PAK Un A
PRK
-
106
-
PAK Yong Nam
PRK
-
109
-
BOI Miriam
ITA
-
112
-
DE SMIDT Lauren
USA
-
113
-
HAN Hee ju
KOR
-
116
-
HUANG Sheng-ting
TPE
-
117
-
MURODOV Akmal
TJK
-
117
-
CHANG Wei-cheng
TPE
-
120
-
MELONI Augusto
ITA
-
122
-
HUANG Yi-ting
TPE
-
123
-
WHITE Ashlyn
USA
-
124
-
POWELL Daniel
GBR
-
129
-
PACEK Robin
SWE
-
133
-
HWANG Min-ho
KOR
-
133
-
CHENG Yu Ching
TPE
-
135
-
PARLATI Enrico
ITA
-
137
-
TEJENOV Tejen
TKM
-
143
-
FENG Xuemei
CHN
-
144
-
NAKANO Keisei
PHI
-
145
-
GAO Jun-ying
TPE
-
145
-
PIRAS Matteo
ITA
-
146
-
AZOIDIS Georgios
GRE
-
148
-
CHEN Yun-ting
TPE
-
152
-
NAKANO Shugen
PHI
-
154
-
HECL Radek
CZE
-
157
-
NAI Rigaqi
CHN
-
158
-
ZHA Lasai
CHN
-
160
-
SERIKBAYEV Aibek
KAZ
-
160
-
LU Guan zhi
TPE
-
162
-
YAN Zi
CHN
-
163
-
HOANG THI Tinh
VIE
-
169
-
CHANDLER Cole
USA
-
177
-
LOSOL NINJIN
MGL
-
183
-
NAZAROVA Aziza
TKM
-
187
-
KIM Hyong Un
PRK
-
190
-
YIN Yongjie
CHN
-
191
-
BULGAN Batbold
MGL
-
196
-
MACDONALD Neil
GBR
-
198
-
LIU Hongyan
CHN
-
202
-
MA Duanbin
CHN
-
205
-
SU Rilege
CHN
-
207
-
SHEN Zhuhong
CHN
-
209
-
DZHIGAROS Diana
RUS
-
228
-
SHANG Yi
CHN
-
237
-
NISHIYAMA Daiki
JPN
-
268
-
GAO Haiyuan
CHN
-
269
-
BA Yandelihei
CHN
-
290
-
KING Sam
AUS
-
330
-
JURAKIC Denis
SRB
-
331
-
QING Daga
CHN
-
354
-
ALHOSANI Khalifa
UAE
-
354
-
HAMAD Sulaiman
KSA
-
354
-
KHAWJAH Mutaz
KSA
-
-
-
SONG Tae Son
PRK
-
-
-
WANG FEI
CHN
-
-
-
KIM Hwi Hyon
PRK
-
-
-
YANG YIBIN
CHN
-
-
-
WANG Youliang
CHN
-
-
-
BAM Mohan
NEP
-
-
-
LIU WENZHI
CHN
-
-
-
QIU SHANGAO
CHN
-
-
-
JON Pae Dong
PRK
-
-
-
ERIHEMUBATU
CHN
-
-
-
ZHANG Zhiyuan
CHN
-
-
-
SHI LANG
CHN
-
-
-
XU RIGANG
CHN
-
-
-
ZHANG HAIYANG
CHN
-
-
-
LI Huilin
CHN
-
-
-
MANZI Elios
ITA
-
-
-
BAI ZHIJIE
CHN
-
-
-
QU Zuojie
CHN
-
-
-
XIE Yadong
CHN
-
-
-
JANG Yejin
KOR
-
-
-
YAO Tingxian
CHN
-
-
-
PINOT Margaux
FRA
-
-
-
GONG Xueshu
CHN
-
-
-
LIU Liping
CHN
-
-
-
SHAO NAN
CHN
-
-
-
ZHANG Wen
CHN
-
-
-
LIU TING
CHN
-
-
-
PAK Son Gyong
PRK
-
-
-
CHEN YAXING
CHN
-
-
-
LIU Han
CHN
-
-
-
CHEN Jin feng
CHN
-
-
-
LI Jiaqi
CHN
-
-
-
JIA YIXUAN
CHN
-
-
-