Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
FLICKER Tal
ISR
1. seed
1
-
DE WIT Frank
NED
1. seed
2
-
MOURA David
BRA
1. seed
2
-
KORREL Michael
NED
1. seed
2
-
POWELL Natalie
GBR
1. seed
2
-
KHUBETSOV Alan
RUS
2. seed
3
-
KRPALEK Lukas
CZE
2. seed
3
-
CIRJENICS Miklos
HUN
2. seed
3
-
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
1. seed
3
-
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
1. seed
3
-
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
3. seed
4
-
SHMAILOV Baruch
ISR
2. seed
4
-
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
BRA
1. seed
4
-
GARRIGOS Francisco
ESP
1. seed
5
-
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
GBR
1. seed
5
-
AGUIAR Mayra
BRA
2. seed
5
-
NIKOLIC Milica
SRB
1. seed
5
-
FONSECA Jorge
POR
3. seed
6
-
MAJDOV Nemanja
SRB
1. seed
6
-
TOTH Krisztian
HUN
2. seed
7
-
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
4. seed
7
-
NELSON LEVY Timna
ISR
2. seed
7
-
PEREIRA Jessica
BRA
1. seed
7
-
SOUZA Beatriz
BRA
2. seed
8
-
SARNACKI Maciej
POL
4. seed
9
-
YASHUEV Islam
RUS
2. seed
9
-
CASSE Matthias
BEL
3. seed
9
-
MARGELIDON Arthur
CAN
2. seed
9
-
SILVA Rafaela
BRA
3. seed
9
-
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
HUN
2. seed
9
-
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
3. seed
10
-
MCKENZIE Ashley
GBR
3. seed
10
-
KLIMKAIT Jessica
CAN
4. seed
10
-
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
AUT
1. seed
10
-
ZUPANCIC Kelita
CAN
2. seed
10
-
HAECKER Katharina
AUS
2. seed
11
-
PARETO Paula
ARG
3. seed
11
-
DELGADO Angelica
USA
2. seed
11
-
ROPER Miryam
PAN
5. seed
11
-
ORTIZ Idalys
CUB
3. seed
11
-
CARGNIN Daniel
BRA
3. seed
12
-
RISHONY Shira
ISR
4. seed
12
-
TSCHOPP Evelyne
SUI
3. seed
12
-
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
AUT
3. seed
12
-
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
CUB
3. seed
12
-
DARWISH Ramadan
EGY
5. seed
13
-
SASSON Or
ISR
5. seed
13
-
PEREZ Maria
PUR
3. seed
13
-
COHEN Gili
ISR
4. seed
13
-
VELENSEK Anamari
SLO
4. seed
13
-
BILALOV Niiaz
RUS
6. seed
14
-
MUKI Sagi
ISR
4. seed
14
-
PUPP Reka
HUN
5. seed
14
-
GERCSAK Szabina
HUN
4. seed
14
-
KLAMMERT David
CZE
3. seed
15
-
DMITRIEVA Anastasiya
RUS
4. seed
15
-
WATANABE Kiyomi
PHI
4. seed
15
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
5. seed
15
-
KARAKAS Hedvig
HUN
6. seed
15
-
UNGVARI Attila
HUN
5. seed
16
-
CLERGET Axel
FRA
4. seed
16
-
MARET Cyrille
FRA
7. seed
16
-
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
POL
5. seed
16
-
POLLERES Michaela
AUT
5. seed
16
-
DIAZ Adonis
USA
4. seed
17
-
BOROWSKA Anna
POL
7. seed
17
-
CHIBANA Charles
BRA
4. seed
18
-
ZINGG Anthony
GER
4. seed
18
-
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
6. seed
18
-
KONKINA Anastasiia
RUS
8. seed
18
-
TAKAYAMA Rika
JPN
5. seed
18
-
IARTCEV Denis
RUS
5. seed
19
-
MACEDO Rafael
BRA
6. seed
19
-
POP Alexandra
ROU
6. seed
19
-
PERENC Agata
POL
6. seed
19
-
PACUT Beata
POL
6. seed
19
-
HATTON Jack
USA
7. seed
20
-
BURT Zachary
CAN
7. seed
20
-
BOEHLER Laurin
AUT
8. seed
20
-
COSTA Catarina
POR
7. seed
20
-
ADLINGTON Sarah
GBR
5. seed
20
-
DVARBY Joakim
SWE
-
21
-
BASHAEV Tamerlan
RUS
6. seed
21
-
LIVESEY Amy
GBR
7. seed
21
-
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
POL
7. seed
21
-
MENZ Katharina
GER
8. seed
21
-
TRIPPEL Eduard
GER
8. seed
22
-
VAN T WESTENDE Sam
NED
6. seed
22
-
PACEK Martin
SWE
-
23
-
SOLIS Osniel
CUB
5. seed
23
-
BOUCHARD Antoine
CAN
7. seed
23
-
IRAOUI Soumiya
MAR
-
23
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
7. seed
23
-
FIGUEROA Julia
ESP
-
23
-
TAEYMANS Roxane
BEL
6. seed
23
-
BASSOU Issam
MAR
5. seed
24
-
QUADROS Ketleyn
BRA
8. seed
24
-
CHIBISOVA Kseniia
RUS
6. seed
24
-
LEON Karen
VEN
8. seed
24
-
PENALBER Victor
BRA
8. seed
25
-
JEREB Andraz
SLO
6. seed
25
-
CULUM Zarko
SRB
7. seed
25
-
GERSJES Amber
NED
-
25
-
MOUTII Achraf
MAR
-
26
-
PRECIADO Lenin
ECU
6. seed
26
-
BROWN Colton
USA
-
26
-
SOARES Samanta
BRA
-
26
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
8. seed
26
-
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
ESP
7. seed
27
-
CONTINI Marcelo
BRA
8. seed
27
-
BELATTAR Sofia
MAR
-
27
-
GONZALEZ Asley
CUB
-
28
-
CARRILLO Edna
MEX
-
28
-
GASPARIAN Anzhela
RUS
7. seed
28
-
FIGUEROA Freddy
ECU
8. seed
29
-
COUGHLAN Eoin
AUS
-
29
-
MARTIN Hannah
USA
-
29
-
PERAFAN Keisy
ARG
-
29
-
CAMPOS Hector
ARG
-
30
-
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
-
30
-
CHOUCHI Sami
BEL
-
31
-
CRISOSTOMO Joao
POR
8. seed
31
-
OLVERA Luz
MEX
-
31
-
COUGHLAN Aoife
AUS
7. seed
31
-
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
USA
8. seed
31
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
-
31
-
UNGVARI Miklos
HUN
-
32
-
BUTKEREIT Miriam
GER
8. seed
32
-
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
7. seed
33
-
WONG Alonso
PER
-
33
-
FARA Aaron
AUT
-
33
-
BASSOU Imad
MAR
-
34
-
CRUDE Tamires
BRA
-
34
-
EASTON Tinka
AUS
-
34
-
KIREEVA Taisia
RUS
-
34
-
PULKRABEK David
CZE
8. seed
35
-
OHAI Loredana
ROU
-
35
-
PLAFKY Moritz
GER
-
36
-
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
-
37
-
DUPRAT Pierre
FRA
-
37
-
KITADAI Felipe
BRA
-
37
-
SHARIR Gili
ISR
-
38
-
MENEZES Sarah
BRA
-
38
-
PEREZ BOX Ana
ESP
-
39
-
LIBEER Mina
BEL
-
39
-
WALLIS Melanie
AUS
-
42
-
POSTIGOS Juan
PER
-
43
-
GOMIS Joaquin
ESP
-
43
-
ZILKA Peter
SVK
-
43
-
ARAUJO Eduardo
MEX
-
44
-
KUCZERA Piotr
POL
-
44
-
VARGAS Ryan
USA
-
44
-
CHALA Vanessa
ECU
-
44
-
STUMP Nils
SUI
-
45
-
PETR Ivan
CZE
-
45
-
SMITH III L.A.
USA
-
46
-
GRANDA Andy
CUB
-
48
-
MEDINA Lewis
DOM
-
49
-
WRIGHT Chantal
USA
-
50
-
ALVAREZ Luz
COL
-
50
-
MATEO Wander
DOM
-
52
-
SZABO Csaba
HUN
-
52
-
OHAT Zalan
HUN
-
53
-
GANDIA Adrian
PUR
-
53
-
ELIAS Nacif
LBN
-
53
-
KOFFIJBERG Roy
NED
-
54
-
ISQUIERDO Ruan
BRA
-
54
-
CALLE Dilmer
PER
-
55
-
MUSIL Jaromir
CZE
-
55
-
PUCHE Isabel
ESP
-
55
-
JECMINEK Jakub
CZE
-
56
-
KATZ Nathan
AUS
-
56
-
REYES Kyle
CAN
-
56
-
SUZUKI Anne
USA
-
56
-
SALANKI Evelin
HUN
-
56
-
JEAN Daniel
FRA
-
58
-
ROSETTA Melora
ITA
-
58
-
GRIGORYAN Aram
RUS
-
60
-
VISAN Vlad
ROU
-
60
-
REITER Lukas
AUT
-
61
-
PETR Jiri
CZE
-
62
-
VERHAGEN Sanne
NED
-
62
-
ULRICH Mira
GER
-
62
-
IMALA Otto
SUI
-
63
-
COBAN Sappho
GER
-
63
-
HERBST Daniel
GER
-
64
-
LIVESEY Bekky
GBR
-
64
-
GALLES Alisha
USA
-
64
-
DICHEV Daniel
BUL
-
66
-
PACEK Robin
SWE
-
66
-
STARKE Pauline
GER
-
66
-
PINEDA Pedro
VEN
-
68
-
TADEHARA Ajax
USA
-
70
-
DE JESUS Diana
DOM
-
70
-
MKHEIDZE Luka
FRA
-
71
-
HEINLE Sven
GER
-
72
-
GRAMKOW Tim
GER
-
72
-
BURNS Nathon
IRL
-
73
-
OCHOA Victor
MEX
-
73
-
STADDON Kelly
GBR
-
74
-
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
-
75
-
HAJAS Matej
SVK
-
76
-
POLIAK Matej
SVK
-
77
-
ONDAR Saian
RUS
-
81
-
AYALA Samuel
MEX
-
82
-
ROSA Ana
DOM
-
83
-
SZABO Frigyes
HUN
-
86
-
KOCH Matthew
USA
-
87
-
RUIZ Jeffrey
PUR
-
87
-
MATEI Daniel
ROU
-
88
-
AZEMA Kevin
FRA
-
88
-
HAM Eric
GBR
-
88
-
MOJICA Melissa
PUR
-
88
-
STARKEL David
SLO
-
89
-
GERI Eleonora
ITA
-
90
-
RANDL Milan
SVK
-
92
-
BURT Emily
CAN
-
94
-
MARTIN Ruben
USA
-
96
-
SILVA Djamila
CPV
-
96
-
PIRAS Matteo
ITA
-
97
-
BRICENO Thomas
CHI
-
99
-
PETRIKOV Pavel
CZE
-
102
-
ELNAHAS Shady
CAN
-
103
-
ODENTHAL Marc
GER
-
103
-
CUEVAS Jose
MEX
-
105
-
TALARN Laia
ESP
-
105
-
VER Gabor
HUN
-
107
-
CROES Isaac
ARU
-
107
-
ANESTOR Sabiana
HAI
-
107
-
CASSAR Harrison
AUS
-
109
-
KOCHER Fabienne
SUI
-
109
-
PODOLAK Arleta
POL
-
112
-
BOI Miriam
ITA
-
114
-
KUNSZABO Luca
ROU
-
116
-
OCHOA Debanhi
MEX
-
119
-
STOUT Nicole
USA
-
120
-
HOFMAN Urszula
POL
-
122
-
ALLEMANN Timo
SUI
-
125
-
DHAMI Maria
USA
-
125
-
MATEJCKOVA Alice
CZE
-
125
-
GARCIA Paola
PUR
-
130
-
APRAHAMIAN Alain
URU
-
144
-
GAUTHIER Kevin
CAN
-
145
-
HERNANDEZ Juan
COL
-
150
-
RODRIGUES Tiago
POR
-
158
-
D ARCO Vincenzo
ITA
-
168
-
VILLEGAS Yordi
MEX
-
169
-
MANZI Elios
ITA
-
182
-
PERALTA Jose
ARG
-
193
-
STEFAN Corina
ROU
-
208
-
PINHO Tiago
BRA
-
211
-
MIBEL Makes
HAI
-
214
-
LUDVIK Lia
SLO
-
222
-
HORAK Michal
CZE
-
233
-
RUIZ Paul
MEX
-
247
-
CONRAD Hannes
GER
-
257
-
MINCHIN Mikhail
ARM
-
261
-
CADET Gerard
HAI
-
266
-
HALL Samuel
GBR
-
276
-
ALHASSANE Ismael
NIG
-
280
-
MIRANDA Augusto
PUR
-
308
-
PIETRI Loic
FRA
-
336
-
BORJA Alexander
COL
-
359
-
ESPADAS Jonathan
MEX
-
388
-
CERCEA Marcel
ROU
-
-
-
RAMIREZ David
MEX
-
-
-
ELCOCK Darren
GUY
-
-
-
FRANCO Carlos
MEX
-
-
-
WIEDMER Jose
MEX
-
-
-
MENDEZ Ulises
MEX
-
-
-
SAENZ Pablo
MEX
-
-
-
VELIZ LINO
MEX
-
-
-
ROJAS Ricardo
MEX
-
-
-
MOHSIN Zaki
AFG
-
-
-
JUAREZ Arath
MEX
-
-
-
WEITHERS Asa
BAR
-
-
-
PEREZ Julieta
MEX
-
-
-