All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Budapest Grand Prix 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
2 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
3 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
3 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
5 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
5 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
7 DIAZ
Adonis
USA
7 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 ENDO
Hiromi
JPN
2 YAMAZAKI
Tamami
JPN
3 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
3 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
5 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
5 JURA
Anne Sophie
BEL
7 PARETO
Paula
ARG
7 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 TAGAWA
Kenzo
JPN
2 ABDELMAWGOUD
Mohamed
EGY
3 VIERU
Denis
MDA
3 IADOV
Bogdan
UKR
5 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
5 MENAGED
Yarin
ISR
7 ADIYA
Batsuuri
MGL
7 BURNS
Nathon
IRL
Women -52 kg
1 TSUNODA
Natsumi
JPN
2 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
3 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
3 GUICA
Ecaterina
CAN
5 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
5 COHEN
Gili
ISR
7 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
7 ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
ESP
Men -73 kg
1 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
2 EBINUMA
Masashi
JPN
3 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
3 SZABO
Frigyes
HUN
5 ESPOSITO
Giovanni
ITA
5 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
7 BOUCHARD
Antoine
CAN
7 RAICU
Alexandru
ROU
Women -57 kg
1 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
2 STOLL
Theresa
GER
3 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
3 DEGUCHI
Christa
CAN
5 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
5 UDAKA
Nae
JPN
7 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
7 STOLL
Amelie
GER
Men -81 kg
1 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
2 KOHARA
Kenya
JPN
3 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
3 PACEK
Robin
SWE
5 CHOUCHI
Sami
BEL
5 DE WIT
Frank
NED
7 WIECZERZAK
Alexander
GER
7 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
Women -63 kg
1 NOUCHI
Aimi
JPN
2 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
3 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
3 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
5 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
5 TREMBLAY
Stefanie
CAN
7 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
7 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
Men -90 kg
1 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
2 MARGIANI
Ushangi
GEO
3 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
3 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
5 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
5 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
7 MUKAI
Shoichiro
JPN
7 VARAPAYEU
Yahor
BLR
Women -70 kg
1 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
2 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
3 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
5 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
5 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
7 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
7 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
Men -100 kg
1 WOLF
Aaron
JPN
2 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
3 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
3 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
5 PACEK
Martin
SWE
5 MARGIEV
Merab
RUS
7 HERBST
Daniel
GER
7 MOSER
Patrik
SUI
Women -78 kg
1 UMEKI
Mami
JPN
2 TAKAYAMA
Rika
JPN
3 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
5 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
5 YEATS-BROWN
Katie-Jemima
GBR
7 PACUT
Beata
POL
7 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
Men +100 kg
1 KAGEURA
Kokoro
JPN
2 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
3 MEYER
Roy
NED
3 OKRUASHVILI
Adam
GEO
5 CULUM
Zarko
SRB
5 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS
7 JABALLAH
Faicel
TUN
7 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
2 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
3 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
3 JIANG
Yanan
CHN
5 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
5 WEISS
Carolin
GER
7 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED
7 SUTALO
Ivana
CRO