Search
View
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
ABE Hifumi
JPN
1
1
ABE Uta
JPN
2
1
CHO Guham
KOR
3
1
AN Baul
KOR
4
3
ONO Yoko
JPN
6
3
MUKI Sagi
ISR
9
-
MEYER Roy
NED
11
7
ALVEAR Yuri
COL
12
3
PEREZ Maria
PUR
13
5
SAYIT Kayra
TUR
13
3
WOLF Aaron
JPN
14
5
VIERU Denis
MDA
15
-
PUPP Reka
HUN
15
-
PACUT Beata
POL
16
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
16
-
DIAZ Adonis
USA
17
-
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
17
7
WANG Yan
CHN
18
-
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
18
-
GROL Henk
NED
19
-
OZLU Bekir
TUR
19
-
MA Zhenzhao
CHN
19
5
CULUM Zarko
SRB
20
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
21
-
LIVESEY Amy
GBR
21
-
SASSON Or
ISR
22
-
LEON Karen
VEN
23
-
LEE Seungsu
KOR
24
-
FARA Aaron
AUT
24
-
GRANDA Andy
CUB
25
-
HATTON Jack
USA
25
-
OGAWA Yusei
JPN
26
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
26
-
HAN Mi Jin
KOR
27
-
PARK Da Sol
KOR
28
-
LEE Harim
KOR
30
5
SHARIR Gili
ISR
30
-
WONG Alonso
PER
32
-
ELIAS Nacif
LBN
32
-
STEWART Max
GBR
34
-
BASSOU Imad
MAR
34
-
WU Shugen
CHN
36
-
ZILKA Peter
SVK
37
-
SOOK Emilie
DEN
37
-
TE Artur
KGZ
38
-
KIM Jisu
KOR
38
-
KIM Jin A
PRK
40
-
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
41
-
JAGER Hilde
NED
41
-
ZHANG Wen
CHN
41
-
STUMP Nils
SUI
42
-
ROUSE Emma
NZL
43
-
XIONG Yao
CHN
44
-
OHAT Zalan
HUN
47
-
REYES Kyle
CAN
48
-
SZABO Csaba
HUN
48
-
NJIE Faye
GAM
49
-
VARGAS Ryan
USA
51
-
PETR Ivan
CZE
51
-
PARK Liam
AUS
54
-
LU Tongjuan
CHN
54
-
BU Hebilige
CHN
55
-
LIBEER Mina
BEL
55
-
JEAN Daniel
FRA
56
-
DOSEN Bojan
SRB
57
-
PETR Jiri
CZE
57
-
BURT Emily
CAN
59
-
YANG Junxia
CHN
61
-
DIOP Moussa
SEN
62
-
SUZUKI Anne
USA
63
-
KATZ Nathan
AUS
65
-
NGUYEN Thuy
VIE
65
-
RI Hyo Sun
PRK
66
-
KIM Jijeong
KOR
66
-
RANDL Milan
SVK
67
-
PACEK Robin
SWE
68
-
DRAGIC Vito
SLO
69
-
SHANG Yi
CHN
74
-
KAKKO Katri
FIN
75
-
YAN Zi
CHN
75
-
HAZEM Ali
EGY
76
-
AN Jae Yong
PRK
81
-
HAJAS Matej
SVK
83
-
DUDA Davis
LAT
84
-
KIM Minjong
KOR
87
-
CESAR Diogo
GBS
87
-
GUSIC Marko
MNE
90
-
QING Daga
CHN
92
-
WU Zhiqiang
CHN
92
-
PARRA Angel
ESP
94
-
DUBRETA Anto
MNE
102
-
KOCH Matthew
USA
104
-
KHOUSROF Ali
YEM
105
-
ALLEMANN Timo
SUI
105
-
GUSIC Nikola
MNE
106
-
MOGOPA Gavin
BOT
107
-
NAI Rigaqi
CHN
108
-
AYASH Ahmed
YEM
108
-
UERA Iniki
NRU
109
-
NASSONE Mauro
MOZ
109
-
MIHU Dorin
MDA
109
-
YUAN Shaotong
CHN
110
-
BLONDAL Egill
ISL
115
-
BESSI Cedric
MON
116
-
CROES Isaac
IJF
116
-
KIBIKAI Paul
GAB
117
-
MARTINHO Joao
POR
119
-
SU Xin
CHN
120
-
NAKANO Keisei
PHI
126
-
ZADRO Petar
BIH
128
-
MOLINA Julio
GUA
128
-
LORINC Renata
HUN
131
-
LEBANG Thato
BOT
135
-
WANG Xuewen
CHN
136
-
SELLO Edwin
BOT
137
-
LAU Martin
HKG
138
-
NDIAYE Bigue
SEN
138
-
REBAHI Khalil
QAT
142
-
FANG Hongyuan
CHN
143
-
AZAR Steven
LBN
157
-
SIQUIR Ayton
MOZ
162
-
SMAL Nataliya
UKR
163
-
LEE Kwok Wing
HKG
164
-
DIALLO Lucas
BUR
165
-
KNETIG Emoke
HUN
170
-
BORGES Sandra
CPV
174
-
SUELLEN Silva
LBN
177
-
ALLI Jaakko
FIN
182
-
KHANOM Farina
BAN
186
-
JOLLY Bryan
AUS
192
-
LI Huilin
CHN
194
-
SCHMIT Tom
LUX
200
-
DIAWARA Baye
SEN
203
-
ELALMI Hadeel
JOR
206
-
KUKU Rodrick
COD
213
-
ALZAIDI Ali
IRQ
214
-
DAGA Auguste
BEN
216
-
MENDES Magner
CPV
221
-
BAM Mohan
NEP
224
-
KHAWJAH Mutaz
KSA
227
-
CADET Gerard
HAI
231
-
ELCOCK Darren
GUY
240
-
PUNZA Mathews
ZAM
247
-
KHAN Qaisar
PAK
250
-
UERA Ovini
NRU
250
-
WYSON Dylesi
MAW
288
-
SEHEN Sajjad
IRQ
298
-
LEKOKO Tirelo
BOT
308
-