Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
SRB
1. seed
1
-
NIKOLIC Milica
SRB
1. seed
5
-
FONSECA Jorge
POR
1. seed
6
-
MAJDOV Nemanja
SRB
2. seed
6
-
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
UZB
1. seed
8
-
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
1. seed
10
-
BOBOEV Giyosjon
UZB
1. seed
12
-
MARET Cyrille
FRA
2. seed
16
-
RINER Teddy
FRA
1. seed
16
-
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
POL
1. seed
16
-
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
1. seed
16
-
BOROWSKA Anna
POL
2. seed
17
-
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
VEN
1. seed
17
-
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
UZB
2. seed
18
-
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR
1. seed
19
-
PACUT Beata
POL
1. seed
19
-
PERENC Agata
POL
1. seed
19
-
KHYAR Walide
FRA
2. seed
20
-
COSTA Catarina
POR
2. seed
20
-
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
UZB
3. seed
22
-
AKHADOV Shakhram
UZB
2. seed
22
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
2. seed
23
-
LEON Karen
VEN
3. seed
24
-
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
3. seed
25
-
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
UZB
2. seed
26
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
2. seed
26
-
SOOK Emilie
DEN
3. seed
29
-
YANG Yung Wei
TPE
4. seed
30
-
CRISOSTOMO Joao
POR
3. seed
31
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
3. seed
31
-
BARRIOS Anriquelis
VEN
2. seed
32
-
ALLARDON Jonathan
FRA
2. seed
34
-
JURAEV Sherali
UZB
3. seed
34
-
LE BLOUCH Kilian
FRA
4. seed
35
-
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
2. seed
36
-
NURILLAEV Sardor
UZB
5. seed
39
-
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
UZB
3. seed
40
-
IDDIR Alexandre
FRA
4. seed
40
-
IMAMOV Yakhyo
UZB
3. seed
41
-
KOWALCZYK Julia
POL
4. seed
42
-
KUCZERA Piotr
POL
4. seed
44
-
SABIROV Shakhzodbek
UZB
5. seed
45
-
FARMONOV Mirzokhid
UZB
4. seed
46
-
SAMPAIO Patricia
POR
4. seed
46
-
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
UZB
3. seed
47
-
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
POL
4. seed
48
-
MANSINHO Goncalo
POR
5. seed
49
-
FERNANDES Jorge
POR
5. seed
52
-
ZALAGH Nabil
FRA
3. seed
56
-
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
UZB
4. seed
57
-
KEITA Ibrahim
FRA
6. seed
59
-
YULDOSHOVA Rakhima
UZB
1. seed
63
-
KOZLOWSKI Rafal
POL
7. seed
64
-
TURCIOS Juan Diego
ESA
5. seed
64
-
ZALECZNA Anna
POL
2. seed
64
-
OLSEN Laerke
DEN
3. seed
65
-
DICHEV Daniel
BUL
5. seed
66
-
YULDASHEVA Nodira
UZB
5. seed
66
-
PINEDA Pedro
VEN
4. seed
68
-
MACHADO Wisneybi
VEN
5. seed
68
-
GULOVA Nodira
UZB
5. seed
68
-
ILMATOVA Rinata
UZB
3. seed
72
-
KULAGA Paula
POL
6. seed
73
-
ESTEVES Mariana
POR
3. seed
74
-
MONIZ Adysangela
CPV
4. seed
74
-
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
6. seed
75
-
SHTURBABIN Artyom
UZB
6. seed
76
-
RUBINSTEIN Madelene
NOR
4. seed
78
-
ZIYAEVA Gulnoza
UZB
5. seed
85
-
AZEMA Kevin
FRA
7. seed
88
-
YUSUPOV Alisher
UZB
5. seed
88
-
WAWRZYCZEK Patryk
POL
8. seed
89
-
DIESSE Aurelien
FRA
8. seed
90
-
BARTUSIK Michal
POL
7. seed
90
-
SILVA Djamila
CPV
6. seed
96
-
KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim
UZB
6. seed
107
-
TURSUNOV Sukhrob
UZB
6. seed
110
-
FLORIMONT Jolan
FRA
6. seed
110
-
MARTINHO Joao
POR
-
113
-
KHALATIAN Armann
FRA
7. seed
123
-
MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor
POL
8. seed
131
-
OTMANE Luca
FRA
-
134
-
RODRIGUES Tiago
POR
-
158
-
SZYMANSKA Angelika
POL
4. seed
159
-
KANERVA Emilia
FIN
5. seed
165
-
ALLANAZAROVA Amangul
UZB
6. seed
165
-
BOBONOV Davlat
UZB
-
175
-
ISSA SANI Ibrahim
CHA
7. seed
187
-
MEMNELOUM Demos
CHA
4. seed
187
-
NAZAROVA Shokhista
UZB
5. seed
206
-
KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek
UZB
7. seed
210
-
KOMOLDINOVA Khojinsa
UZB
6. seed
213
-
ALHASSANE Ismael
NIG
-
280
-
NAJMIDDINOV Akmaljon
UZB
8. seed
328
-
TANGRIEV Abdullo
UZB
7. seed
-
-
TURAKULOV Beknazar
UZB
6. seed
-
-
BARATOV Dilshodbek
UZB
8. seed
-
-
PULATOV Shaxboz
UZB
8. seed
-
-
MAKSETBAEVA Yulyana
UZB
6. seed
-
-
ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar
UZB
7. seed
-
-
YULDASHOVA Kumush
UZB
5. seed
-
-
SULTANOVA Donokhon
UZB
7. seed
-
-
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon
UZB
8. seed
-
-
KAMOLOVA Dilnoza
UZB
7. seed
-
-
YULDASHOVA Ruskajon
UZB
7. seed
-
-
MURATBAEVA Gulnur
UZB
7. seed
-
-
MAMURJONOVA Zukhrakhon
UZB
8. seed
-
-
AZIMOVA Gulnoza
UZB
6. seed
-
-
MARASULOVA Kimyo
UZB
8. seed
-
-
KHOLMURODOVA Farangiz
UZB
8. seed
-
-
SALOKHITDINOVA Marjona
UZB
6. seed
-
-