All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
2 UROZBOEV
Diyorbek
UZB
3 PLAFKY
Moritz
GER
3 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
5 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
5 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
7 BESTAEV
Otar
KGZ
7 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
3 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
3 DIOGO
Joana
POR
5 MENZ
Katharina
GER
5 GERSJES
Amber
NED
7 GURBANLI
Aisha
AZE
7 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
2 NURILLAEV
Sardor
UZB
3 AKHADOV
Shakhram
UZB
3 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
5 CHASYGOV
Ismail
RUS
5 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
7 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
7 CRISOSTOMO
Joao
POR
Women -52 kg
1 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
2 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
3 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
3 PERENC
Agata
POL
5 TEMELKOVA
Betina
ISR
5 PUPP
Reka
HUN
7 KORKMAZ
Irem
TUR
7 BISHRELT
Khorloodoi
MGL
Men -73 kg
1 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
2 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
3 BABGOEV
Oleg
RUS
3 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
5 AXUS
Benjamin
FRA
5 AZOIDIS
Georgios
GRE
7 CANO GARCIA
Jorge
ESP
7 SARAIVA
Nuno
POR
Women -57 kg
1 STOLL
Theresa
GER
2 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
3 STOLL
Amelie
GER
3 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
5 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
5 VERHAGEN
Sanne
NED
7 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
7 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
Men -81 kg
1 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
2 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
3 ZOLOEV
Vladimir
KGZ
3 NTANATSIDIS
Alexios
GRE
5 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
5 BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
AUT
7 STEPIEN
Damian
POL
7 OTEULIYEV
Kazhymukan
KAZ
Women -63 kg
1 BALDORJ
Mungunchimeg
MGL
2 CENTRACCHIO
Maria
ITA
3 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
3 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
5 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
5 CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
ESP
7 BOLD
Gankhaich
MGL
7 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
Men -90 kg
1 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
2 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
3 VOROBEV
Ivan
RUS
3 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
5 CHAMBERLAIN
Frazer
GBR
5 OZERLER
Mikail
TUR
7 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
7 TEJENOV
Tejen
TKM
Women -70 kg
1 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
2 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
3 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
3 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
5 MAYERSOHN
Yarden
ISR
5 JAGER
Hilde
NED
7 KATIPOGLU
Busra
TUR
7 CHSHERBAKOVA
Aelita
KAZ
Men -100 kg
1 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
2 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
3 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
3 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
5 PANTIC
Danilo
MNE
5 DVARBY
Joakim
SWE
7 FARA
Aaron
AUT
7 SAIDOV
Saidzhalol
TJK
Women -78 kg
1 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
2 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
3 PACUT
Beata
POL
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
5 LEON
Karen
VEN
7 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
7 KENYON
Omri
ISR
Men +100 kg
1 BOSTANOV
Soslan
RUS
2 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
3 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
3 KAZHYBAYEV
Yerassyl
KAZ
5 SAIDOV
Renat
RUS
5 KHALMURATOV
Ikhtiyor
UZB
7 TSIARPITSKI
Uladzislau
BLR
7 MIRMAMADOV
Shakarmamad
TJK
Women +78 kg
1 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
2 WEISS
Carolin
GER
3 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
3 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
5 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
5 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
7 ILMATOVA
Rinata
UZB
7 AKBULUT
Sebile
TUR