Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
SRB
1. seed
1
-
KRPALEK Lukas
CZE
1. seed
3
-
NIKOLIC Milica
SRB
1. seed
5
-
MAJDOV Nemanja
SRB
2. seed
6
-
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
1. seed
10
-
KLAMMERT David
CZE
3. seed
15
-
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
1. seed
16
-
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
VEN
1. seed
17
-
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR
1. seed
19
-
COSTA Catarina
POR
2. seed
20
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
1. seed
23
-
LEON Karen
VEN
2. seed
24
-
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
2. seed
25
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
1. seed
26
-
FLORENTINO Robert
DOM
4. seed
27
-
YANG Yung Wei
TPE
1. seed
30
-
CRISOSTOMO Joao
POR
2. seed
31
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
3. seed
31
-
BARRIOS Anriquelis
VEN
1. seed
32
-
LEUNG Po Sum
HKG
3. seed
32
-
WONG Alonso
PER
1. seed
33
-
PULKRABEK David
CZE
2. seed
35
-
TSELIDIS Theodoros
GRE
5. seed
38
-
POSTIGOS Juan
PER
3. seed
43
-
TAKAYAWA Tevita
FIJ
1. seed
43
-
PETR Ivan
CZE
2. seed
45
-
SAMPAIO Patricia
POR
3. seed
46
-
MEDINA Lewis
DOM
2. seed
49
-
MANSINHO Goncalo
POR
3. seed
49
-
SOLIS Francisco
CHI
2. seed
50
-
FERNANDES Jorge
POR
2. seed
52
-
MATEO Wander
DOM
4. seed
52
-
NOVA ALCANTARA Jose
DOM
3. seed
55
-
MUSIL Jaromir
CZE
4. seed
55
-
CALLE Dilmer
PER
4. seed
55
-
JECMINEK Jakub
CZE
3. seed
56
-
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
GRE
5. seed
57
-
PETR Jiri
CZE
6. seed
62
-
TURCIOS Juan Diego
ESA
6. seed
64
-
LE BEAU Eyale
COD
7. seed
66
-
DICHEV Daniel
BUL
4. seed
66
-
PINEDA Pedro
VEN
3. seed
68
-
MACHADO Wisneybi
VEN
4. seed
68
-
ALIPIEV Valentin
BUL
5. seed
70
-
DE JESUS Diana
DOM
3. seed
70
-
ESTEVES Mariana
POR
4. seed
74
-
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
4. seed
75
-
TSUI Shuk Ki
HKG
5. seed
75
-
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
CHI
4. seed
78
-
ROSA Ana
DOM
5. seed
83
-
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
8. seed
91
-
PAULUSOVA Marketa
CZE
1. seed
94
-
VERA Hugo
CHI
6. seed
96
-
BRICENO Thomas
CHI
5. seed
99
-
PETRIKOV Pavel
CZE
5. seed
102
-
VIITANEN Samuli
FIN
-
105
-
SILVESTRE Eiraima
DOM
2. seed
111
-
MARTINHO Joao
POR
-
113
-
AZOIDIS Georgios
GRE
5. seed
113
-
LEE Kwok Wing
HKG
6. seed
124
-
MATEJCKOVA Alice
CZE
4. seed
125
-
SITHISANE Soukphaxay
LAO
7. seed
131
-
DELGADO Megumi
PHI
6. seed
154
-
HECL Radek
CZE
6. seed
156
-
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
GRE
3. seed
157
-
RODRIGUES Tiago
POR
-
158
-
ALLI Jaakko
FIN
-
186
-
ISSA SANI Ibrahim
CHA
8. seed
187
-
MEMNELOUM Demos
CHA
4. seed
187
-
ZEMANOVA Vera
CZE
7. seed
194
-
DE WINDT Reginald
CUW
7. seed
196
-
BLONDAL Egill
ISL
-
214
-
TANG Lai man
MAC
2. seed
231
-
HORAK Michal
CZE
8. seed
233
-
ALHASSANE Ismael
NIG
6. seed
280
-
IURA Sveinbjorn
ISL
7. seed
309
-
ALFARO Marcela
CHI
3. seed
-
-