All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Santo Domingo Cadets Panamerican Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 MONTEALEGRE
Juan
COL
2 RAMIREZ
Ramon
DOM
3 MEDERO
Adrian
PUR
3 RIDAO
Luca
ARG
5 SORIANO
JUAN
MEX
5 HERBERT
Angel
MEX
7 MEDINA GRULLART
Daniel
DOM
7 DE AZA
Eriberto
DOM
Women -40 kg
1 MIRANDA
Gabriela
VEN
2 OZUNA
Rosanni
DOM
Men -55 kg
1 GARBOA
Bryan
ECU
2 PEPIN
Antfernee
DOM
3 MORE
Jacob
USA
3 DE LA ROSA PEREZ
Elizon
DOM
5 CARDOSO
Santiago
MEX
5 QUINTA
Jose
MEX
7 RAMIREZ
Jose
MEX
7 FERNANDEZ
Eric
DOM
Women -44 kg
1 GIMENEZ
Maria
VEN
2 DE LEON
Adriana
DOM
3 ESPINOZA
Kassandra
MEX
5 ADAMES
Haidi
DOM
Men -60 kg
1 GUILLEN
Byron
ECU
2 GARCIA
Willis
VEN
3 CASTRO SOSA
Carlos
DOM
3 JARA
Robin
MEX
5 DIAZ SERRATA
Brayan
DOM
5 CRUZALTA
Israel
MEX
7 BUENO
Wilfredo
DOM
7 FERMIN
Edward
DOM
Women -48 kg
1 ELMAHROUKEY
Noran
USA
2 CANDELO
Nemesis
PAN
3 HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA
Noemi
PER
3 CENTENO
Ronelys
VEN
5 BAEZ
Julia
DOM
5 ALMONORD
Rose-Nada
HAI
7 GUERRERO
Liliana
DOM
7 BONILLA RODRIGUEZ
Ana
DOM
Men -66 kg
1 TORNAL
Antonio
DOM
2 BRAVO BLANCO
Kimy
CUB
3 PEREZ
Luis
VEN
3 MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTO
Daniel
DOM
5 MATOS
Antony
DOM
5 MOREYRA
Alejandro
PER
7 GONZALEZ
ERICK
MEX
Women -52 kg
1 ACOSTA BATTE
Nahomys
CUB
2 PETROCCHI
Sophia
ARU
3 SOLORZANO
Francis
VEN
3 ETIENNE
Jennifer
HAI
5 COLON RODRIGUEZ
Sairy
PUR
5 POLANCO
Ambar
DOM
7 OCHARAN
Monica
MEX
7 CAISEROS
Sherlyn
MEX
Men -73 kg
1 YOUNG
Keagan
CAN
2 HARRISON AYARZA
Alexis
PAN
3 GONZALEZ HAZOURY
Ivan zaki
DOM
3 FLORES
Jorge
MEX
5 KURY GUZMAN
Samir
DOM
5 ORTIZ
Kevin
VEN
7 MINAYA
Ernesto
DOM
7 OLIVARES
JEREMI
MEX
Women -57 kg
1 PENCUE
Nikol
COL
2 KRAPMAN
Rachel
CAN
3 REBOLLEDO
Marianny
VEN
3 VALENCIA
Karla
ECU
5 CHOC MENDEZ
Gelga
GUA
5 RIVERA
Keliz Lee
PUR
7 CAMINERO HOLGUIN
Roberlina
DOM
7 CUELLO
Beronica
DOM
Men -81 kg
1 ARENCIBIA
Alexandre
CAN
2 PAEZ
Carlos
VEN
3 MARTE
Marcos
DOM
5 DEL CASTILLO ESPALLAT
Axel alejandro
DOM
Women -63 kg
1 GOLDEN
Sara
USA
2 VELAZCO
Roxejis
VEN
3 FELICIANO WILLIAMS
Nahiara
PUR
3 PECHA
Itzel
MEX
5 VALDEZ
Greymarlin
DOM
5 SANCHEZ
Ariela
DOM
7 CABRERA MARTINEZ
Yaritsa
DOM
7 CORNEJO VARGAS MACHUCA
Angel Ariana
PER
Men -90 kg
1 RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA
Sergueis
CUB
2 ANSELMI
Ramses
VEN
3 GUZMAN
Franklin
DOM
Women -70 kg
1 ORTIZ
Edith
ECU
2 AGUIAR
Eliana
VEN
3 RODRIGUEZ MORENO
Kilsi
DOM
3 RODRIGUEZ
Yandy
DOM
5 AMADOR PINEDA
Scarlin paola
DOM
5 MERCEDES
Nicol
DOM
Men +90 kg
1 SILVA
Omar
MEX
2 GUTIERREZ
Julian
MEX
3 MARTE FURMET
Gabriel
DOM
Women +70 kg
1 MORILLO
Moira
DOM
2 RAMIREZ
Omaria
DOM
3 URDANETA
Amarantha
VEN
3 CHALAS REYES
Rosanna
DOM
5 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
Franchesca
DOM
5 DIAZ ALBURQUERQUE
Laura Elisa
DOM