All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Tashkent Cadets Asian Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 SHARIFJONOV
Bobur Mirzo
UZB
2 AMANKOSSOV
Nurdaulet
KAZ
3 SERIKBAYEV
Nurkanat
KAZ
3 OBIDOV
Odiljon
UZB
5 BOBAKULOV
Saidjon
UZB
5 MYRZAKHMETOV
Madiyar
KAZ
7 YRYSBEKOV
Khanbolot
KGZ
7 MELIBOIZODA
Firuzdzhoni
TJK
Women -40 kg
1 IKROMOVA
Kuhunur Bonu
UZB
2 OTAJONOVA
Naimakhon
UZB
3 ZHYLKYBAY
Kundyz
KAZ
3 BALTABAY
Assemkul
KAZ
5 MAMARAJABOVA
Ulugoy
UZB
5 ZHUMAGALIYEVA
Alima
KAZ
7 KHAITALIEVA
Dilshoda
UZB
7 FAZLIEVA
Hamida
UZB
Men -55 kg
1 DAVLATOV
Sherzod
KAZ
2 UMARALIEV
Elshod
UZB
3 MIRZOSHOEV
Farorun
TJK
3 OCHILOV
Maksud
UZB
5 ASMATULLOBEKOV
Umed
TJK
5 RAKHMET
Makhambet
KAZ
7 SHARIFBOEV
Shikhnazar
UZB
7 TAKHIR
Azamat
KAZ
Women -44 kg
1 MAKSETBAEVA
Yulyana
UZB
2 KURBONOVA
Khalimajon
UZB
3 KULYM
Sara
KAZ
3 ZHUMAGALIYEVA
Aiym
KAZ
5 TURSUNOVA
Marjona
UZB
5 DUISENBAY
Ayana
KAZ
7 ALMAZOVA
Saule
KGZ
7 SAYFULLAEVA
Charos
UZB
Men -60 kg
1 SULAIMONI
Jamshed
TJK
2 NARKABILOV
Furkat
UZB
3 ABDIRAYIMOV
Abbos
UZB
3 ADKHAMOV
Shokhjakhon
UZB
5 ZHENISHBEKOV
Sultan
KGZ
5 ZHETPISBAYEV
Bekzat
KAZ
7 NURMETOV
Murodulla
UZB
7 ZAIZAGALIYEV
Nursultan
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 AMINOVA
Shukurjon
UZB
2 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
3 KUANYSHOVA
Ayaulym
KAZ
3 EGAMBERDIEVA
Nodira
UZB
5 SUVONKULOVA
Dilnoza
UZB
5 AMANOVA
Gulsum
UZB
7 ORYNGAZYKYZY
Aisulu
KAZ
7 RAKHMIDDINOVA
Zarnigor
UZB
Men -66 kg
1 ERGASHEV
Zufar
UZB
2 UALI
Almas
KAZ
3 KUANYSHULY
Nurbek
KAZ
3 SHAMENOV
Dinmukhanbet
KAZ
5 NAZAROV
Jaykhunbek
UZB
5 TURLYBAYEV
Atabek
KAZ
7 BEKOV
NASIM
TJK
7 MURTOZOEV
Nurbek
UZB
Women -52 kg
1 ERMAGANBETOVA
Nilufar
UZB
2 ABEUOVA
Tolganay
KAZ
3 ADKHAMOVA
Maftuna
UZB
3 MUKHAN
Anel
KAZ
5 KUYULOVA
Esmigul
UZB
5 KAMALIPOUR
FATEMEH
IRI
7 ISAEVA
Azhar
KGZ
7 YAKUBOVA
Zebo
UZB
Men -73 kg
1 ISMOILOV
Avazbek
UZB
2 GANIEV
Ganijon
TJK
3 ABDULAZIZOV
Abdulaziz
UZB
3 SAGATBEKOV
Makhambet
KAZ
5 NABIEV
Saidkamolkhon
UZB
5 BOYSINOV
Shakhzod
UZB
7 IUSUPDZHONOV
Nuriddin
RUS
7 ILICHBEK UULU
Nursalim
KGZ
Women -57 kg
1 BOZOROVA
Shakhnoza
UZB
2 KADIRSIZ
Shyryn
KAZ
3 KHOJIEVA
farangiz
UZB
3 TUGUSHEVA
Khanifa
KAZ
5 ELMURODOVA
Sitora
UZB
5 YERNATKYZY
Zhansaya
KAZ
7 RUZIMOVA
maftuna
UZB
7 TOIROVA
Oydina
UZB
Men -81 kg
1 BOKHODIROV
Dilahodjon
UZB
2 BAIGAZY
Ayan
KAZ
3 BASHIMOV
Agamyrat
TKM
3 SAPARGALIYEV
Adilet
KAZ
5 SHAKIROV
Shakir
KGZ
5 UMIRZOKOV
Shakhboz
UZB
7 PATIDINOV
mardonbek
UZB
7 SHAGATAYEV
Bekzat
KAZ
Women -63 kg
1 SOTNIKOVA
Kristina
KAZ
2 KHOLMURODOVA
Farangiz
UZB
3 KURBANBAEVA
Iriskhon
UZB
3 MAYAKOVA
Anastassiya
KAZ
5 CHUSSOVITINA
Alena
KAZ
5 ADASHEVA
Ravzakhon
UZB
7 RUZIEVA
Nazima
UZB
7 ABDUMUTALIBOVA
Gulsevar
UZB
Men -90 kg
1 SADUAKAS
Bekarys
KAZ
2 SHOJAEI BAKHTIYARI
Abolfazl
IRI
3 KUANYSHULY
Aidos
KAZ
3 ISHENBAEV
Anarbek
KGZ
5 KURBONOV
Emomrizo
TJK
5 SHAROFIDDINOV
Jasur
UZB
7 BOBOKHONOV
Akbarjon
TJK
7 KUTTYMURAT
Batukhan
KAZ
Women -70 kg
1 GRITSENKO
Margarita
KAZ
2 BELGIBAYEVA
Dayana
KAZ
3 DUISENBAY
Symbat
KAZ
3 KAKHOROVA
Malikakhon
UZB
5 BISSEMBAY
Assel
KAZ
5 ERGASHOVA
Filura
UZB
7 AMIROVA
Shokhista
UZB
7 MOLDOKMATOVA
Aichurok
KGZ
Men +90 kg
1 ORINBAYEV
Ozod
UZB
2 ZULKHARNAYEV
Mukhambet
KAZ
3 KHAJIEV
Temurbek
UZB
3 AZIZI
REZA
IRI
5 RASTGAR
Mohammadmahdi
IRI
5 SHUKURBEKOV
Zhurkamyrza
KAZ
7 AZIZI
REZA
IRI
7 IBRAEV
Temirlan
UZB
7 YESTAY
Yermukhan
KAZ
Women +70 kg
1 PARAGULGOVA
Madina
KAZ
2 NARMUKHAMEDOVA
Shakhida
KGZ
3 KURAMBOEVA
Fotima
UZB
3 MARDANI
Maral
IRI
5 RAMAZANOVA
Akerke
KAZ
5 SEITMAKHANBET
Kymbat
KAZ
7 YUNUSALIEVA
Muslimakhon
UZB
7 BOBOMUROTOVA
Gulchekhra
UZB