All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Issikul Cadets Asian Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 ZHUNISBEK
Kaiyrzhan
KAZ
2 CHEGEMOV
Betal
RUS
3 LES
Aslan
KAZ
3 SERIKBAYEV
Nurkanat
KAZ
5 SHABDANBEKOV
Musa
KGZ
5 MUSSA
Bekarys
KAZ
7 NURMAMATOV
Dokturbek
KGZ
7 TUKHTAEV
Sunnatillo
UZB
Women -40 kg
1 IKROMOVA
Kuhunur Bonu
UZB
2 BALTABAY
Assemkul
KAZ
Men -55 kg
1 GANBURGED
Temuujin
MGL
2 OCHILOV
Maksud
UZB
3 MIRZOSHOEV
Farorun
TJK
3 ASANOV
Ravshanbek
KGZ
5 KAIRATULY
Dauren
KAZ
5 ASMATULLOBEKOV
Umed
TJK
7 YANG
Chueh-Ti
TPE
7 ASKARBEKOV
Adilet
KGZ
Women -44 kg
1 THANGJAM
Tababi Devi
IND
2 HUANG
Sung-Ti
TPE
3 KURBONOVA
Khalimajon
UZB
3 BURKEYEVA
Diana
KAZ
5 AKIMKANOVA
Adele
KGZ
5 MUSAKULOVA
Aisuluu
KGZ
7 ALMAZOVA
Saule
KGZ
Men -60 kg
1 SULAIMONI
Jamshed
TJK
2 SHARIFBOEV
Shikhnazar
UZB
3 RAKHMET
Makhambet
KAZ
3 ZHENISHBEKOV
Sultan
KGZ
5 TURARBEK
Bexultan
KAZ
5 KHUDAYBERDIEV
GANISHER
UZB
7 SHAKIROV
Zhusup
KGZ
7 KYIALBEK UULU
bekmamat
KGZ
Women -48 kg
1 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
2 AMINOVA
Shukurjon
UZB
3 HSIEH
Yi-Shan
TPE
3 TLEUBERGEN
Tansulu
KAZ
5 NASIROVA
Amina
KGZ
5 KULYM
Sara
KAZ
7 AKRAMOVA
Madinakhon
UZB
Men -66 kg
1 UALI
Almas
KAZ
2 ALOEV
Mukhamed
RUS
3 SHAMSHAYEV
Daniyar
KAZ
3 NAZAROV
Jaykhunbek
UZB
5 LUVSANDEMBEREL
Sergelen
MGL
5 SARABEKOV
Buzurgmehr
TJK
7 GANBAT
Erkh-Amar
MGL
7 TYNARBAY
Tilegen
KAZ
Women -52 kg
1 ERMAGANBETOVA
Nilufar
UZB
2 LKHAGVASUREN
Sosorbaram
MGL
3 KUANYSHOVA
Ayaulym
KAZ
3 HUNG
Chia-Jung
TPE
5 ABEUOVA
Tolganay
KAZ
5 ADKHAMOVA
Maftuna
UZB
7 MUKHAN
Anel
KAZ
7 ISAEVA
Azhar
KGZ
Men -73 kg
1 ISMOILOV
Avazbek
UZB
2 KABARDOV
Betal
RUS
3 PATIDINOV
mardonbek
UZB
3 MURZABEKOV
Ilias
RUS
5 ABDULAZIZOV
Abdulaziz
UZB
5 BAZARBAY
Rysbek
KAZ
7 GANIEV
Ganijon
TJK
7 DUISENOV
Bexultan
KAZ
Women -57 kg
1 TUGUSHEVA
Khanifa
KAZ
2 KADIRSIZ
Shyryn
KAZ
3 BOZOROVA
Shakhnoza
UZB
3 CHUAN
Tang Yu-Yen
TPE
5 KHOJIEVA
farangiz
UZB
5 ARYSTANBEKOVA
Danel
KAZ
7 KALKANOVA
Aizhan
KGZ
7 ABDUMUTALIBOVA
Gulsevar
UZB
Men -81 kg
1 MAVLIDOV
Mukhammedali
KAZ
2 BOKHODIROV
Dilahodjon
UZB
3 UMIRZOKOV
Shakhboz
UZB
3 GANTULGA
Munkh-Erdene
MGL
5 SAPARGALIYEV
Adilet
KAZ
5 SHAKIROV
Shakir
KGZ
7 NURLANBEK
Ramazan
KGZ
7 KIM
Yoonwoo
KOR
Women -63 kg
1 KURBANBAEVA
Iriskhon
UZB
2 KHOLMURODOVA
Farangiz
UZB
3 KIM
Minye
KOR
3 YAN
Ke-Sin
TPE
5 DZHARKINBEKOVA
Nurzhan
KGZ
5 SOTNIKOVA
Kristina
KAZ
7 ZHANYBEK KYZY
Sabrina
KGZ
7 DUISHENBAEVA
Meerim
KGZ
Men -90 kg
1 SADUAKAS
Bekarys
KAZ
2 LIN
Sheng-Kai
TPE
3 KURBONOV
Emomrizo
TJK
3 KHAN
Qaisar
PAK
5 ISHENBAEV
Anarbek
KGZ
5 KIM
Hyungseok
KOR
7 KADYRBEKOV
Bekzhan
KGZ
Women -70 kg
1 GRITSENKO
Margarita
KAZ
2 LIU
Li-Ling
TPE
3 BELGIBAYEVA
Dayana
KAZ
3 SULTONOVA
Mamlakat
UZB
5 YUNUSALIEVA
Muslimakhon
UZB
5 MOLDOKMATOVA
Aichurok
KGZ
7 KACHKYNBAEVA
Asem
KGZ
7 DJUSUPOVA
Aisuluu
KGZ
Men +90 kg
1 SONG
Woohyeok
KOR
2 WU
Xiao-Zhang
TPE
3 ZHAPAROV
Syimyk
KGZ
3 MUKHAMEJANOV
Aslan
KAZ
5 ASILBEKOV
Nurzhigit
KGZ
5 MANAIE
Saud
KSA
7 MUNAVAROV
Masud
TJK
Women +70 kg
1 PARAGULGOVA
Madina
KAZ
2 NARMUKHAMEDOVA
Shakhida
KGZ
3 KIM
Jiyeong
KOR
3 YANG
Li-Mei
TPE
5 PRETORIUS
Christi-Rose
ZIM
5 MASHARIPOVA
Khosiyat
UZB
7 SALIEVA
Ulanai
KGZ
7 DZHASYBAEVA
Aidana
KGZ