All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Hong Kong Cadets Asian Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 AMANTAY
Dulat
KAZ
2 DALAITSAGAAN
Enkhbayar
MGL
3 LO
Shuai
TPE
5 ZHUBATKAN
Nursultan
KAZ
5 AL NAQBI
Ahmed
UAE
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 GANBURGED
Temuujin
MGL
2 DAVLATOV
Sherzod
KAZ
3 OCHILOV
Maksud
UZB
3 YANG
Chueh-Ti
TPE
5 LIN
Chong-You
TPE
5 HA
Jeongbin
KOR
7 NOVACEK
Vaclav
CZE
7 DOLEZAL
Michal
CZE
Women -44 kg
1 GANBOLD
Burneebayar
MGL
2 HUANG
Sung-Ti
TPE
3 JAMHATHAI
Umaporn
THA
3 BALTABAY
Assemkul
KAZ
5 BHATTA
Soniya
NEP
5 CHANG
Shih-Ting
TPE
7 Ho
Lok Yi
HKG
Men -60 kg
1 RAKHMET
Makhambet
KAZ
2 LUO
Wei
TPE
3 MRAVEC
Marcel
CZE
3 ABDRAKHMAN
Maksat
KAZ
5 WONG
Ho Cheung
HKG
5 GREENBANK
JORDON
AUS
7 CHAN
Iek lok
MAC
7 AL HOSANI
Ahmed
UAE
Women -48 kg
1 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
2 PAN
Minyi
CHN
3 WANGMO
Yangchen
BHU
3 FIELDER
Anneliese
AUS
5 HSIEH
Yi-Shan
TPE
5 MOON
Wonbeen
KOR
7 chan
Yee Lam Elim
HKG
Men -66 kg
1 UALI
Almas
KAZ
2 SHAMSHAYEV
Daniyar
KAZ
3 CHENG
Yen-Chung
TPE
3 NAZAROV
Jaykhunbek
UZB
5 LUVSANDEMBEREL
Sergelen
MGL
5 VILLANI
Daniel
AUS
7 TYNARBAY
Tilegen
KAZ
7 GANBAT
Erkh-Amar
MGL
Women -52 kg
1 LKHAGVASUREN
Sosorbaram
MGL
2 ERMAGANBETOVA
Nilufar
UZB
3 KUANYSHOVA
Ayaulym
KAZ
3 ABEUOVA
Tolganay
KAZ
5 MUKHAN
Anel
KAZ
5 HUNG
Chia-Jung
TPE
7 MATHITANO
Chanyanuch
THA
7 MADDOCKS
NINA
AUS
Men -73 kg
1 ALLAN
Rhys
AUS
2 NERPEL
Gergely
HUN
3 SARDIDI
Jawad
KSA
3 WU
Chin-Cheng
TPE
5 ALBADRI
ISSA
UAE
5 GANIEV
Ganijon
TJK
Women -57 kg
1 CHEN
Konglin
CHN
2 YU
Danbe
KOR
3 XIE
Huiting
CHN
3 KIM
Hyeona
KOR
5 CHAN
Weng Chi
MAC
5 LAM
Miu Ting Catherine
HKG
7 CHOI
KA IAN
MAC
Men -81 kg
1 SHAKIROV
Shakir
KGZ
2 IKI
Rihari
NZL
3 GANTULGA
Munkh-Erdene
MGL
3 LUO
Chih-Yi
TPE
5 KHOLIKOV
Faridun
TJK
5 CONSTANTINIDIS
Frank
AUS
Women -63 kg
1 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
2 JI
Yeonju
KOR
3 TSOG-OCHIR
Sunjidmaa
MGL
3 BROTHERS
Saskia
AUS
5 YAN
Ke-Sin
TPE
5 SWAN
Maria
AUS
7 CHEUNG
Wing Laam
HKG
7 JONES
Cristyn
NZL
Men -90 kg
1 SADUAKAS
Bekarys
KAZ
2 VEG
Zsombor
HUN
3 KHAN
Qaisar
PAK
3 KURBONOV
Emomrizo
TJK
5 SHOJAEI BAKHTIYARI
Abolfazl
IRI
5 LIN
Sheng-Kai
TPE
7 BAYARTSENGEL
Khuderchuluun
MGL
7 OTGONBAATAR
Erdenebadrakh
MGL
Women -70 kg
1 GRITSENKO
Margarita
KAZ
2 LIU
Li-Ling
TPE
3 TUVSHINTUGS
Namuunaa
MGL
3 BELGIBAYEVA
Dayana
KAZ
5 GATWARD
Hayley
NZL
5 KUOK
LAI IONG
MAC
7 GOUTZAS
TIANA
AUS
Men +90 kg
1 WU
Xiao-Zhang
TPE
2 BACLAGAN
George Angelo
PHI
3 WATSON
Keightley
NZL
3 WONGRUANG
CHAYAPHON
THA
5 LEE
Sung Min
AUS
5 HOLLINGBERY
Timothy
AUS
7 MANAIE
Saud
KSA
7 Salim Ali
Alnaqbi
UAE
Women +70 kg
1 PARAGULGOVA
Madina
KAZ
2 YANG
Li-Mei
TPE
3 PRETORIUS
Christi-Rose
ZIM