All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Celje-Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
2 PLAFKY
Moritz
GER
3 MUMINOV
Bakhriddin
RUS
3 REVOL
Cedric
FRA
5 CHERNOV
Vadym
UKR
5 YANAKOV
Borislav
BUL
7 VOLLEMAN
Tibo
NED
7 BOUDA
Romaric Wend-Yam
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 BILODID
Daria
UKR
2 SAKAGUCHI
Hitomi
JPN
3 YOMOGITA
TOMOKA
JPN
3 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
5 STEPANOVA
Elizaveta
RUS
5 ULRICH
Mira
GER
7 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
7 STURM
Lisanne
GER
Men -66 kg
1 NZAOU
Vang-si
FRA
2 GOLUS
Lukasz
POL
3 PIRAS
Matteo
ITA
3 PETRIKOV
Pavel
CZE
5 BALKAROV
Alim
RUS
5 AZEMA
Kevin
FRA
7 PHILIPP
Leon
GER
7 GAFUROV
Mirzoiusuf
RUS
Women -52 kg
1 BONNA
Penelope
FRA
2 NAGANO
Nanami
JPN
3 BUIOK
Mariia
UKR
3 KNETIG
Emoke
HUN
5 BALLHAUS
Seija
GER
5 KEMMINK
Julie
NED
7 WURFEL
Annika
GER
7 OHL
Tamara
GER
Men -73 kg
1 BARWIG
Robert
GER
2 DZAVBATYROV
Schamil
GER
3 SCHIPPER
Roy
NED
3 LE BLOUCH
Kilian
FRA
5 HAM
Eric
GBR
5 TEN HEUVEL
DAAN
NED
7 OVCHARENKO
Oleh
UKR
7 FRANUSIC
Marin
CRO
Women -57 kg
1 NAGIRA
Yuri
JPN
2 SHILOVA
Kristina
RUS
3 BANNENBERG
Nora
GER
3 MUELLER
Johanna
GER
5 BAIDAK
Viktoriia
RUS
5 CANTINI
Anita
ITA
7 NICOLAESCU
Oana
ROU
7 BORTAS
Dora
CRO
Men -81 kg
1 TEPKAEV
Turpal
RUS
2 TOTH
Benedek
HUN
3 BLOECHL
Niklas
GER
3 RAJKAI
Robert
HUN
5 BORCHASHVILLI
Adam
AUT
5 KHARCHENKO
Artem
UKR
7 HUNFELD
Janosch
GER
7 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
Women -63 kg
1 DOI
Masako
JPN
2 BENJAMINS
Michelle
NED
3 BAZYNSKI
Nadja
GER
3 ILIEVA
Ivelina
BUL
5 CACCHIONE
Chiara
ITA
5 LUDVIK
Lia
SLO
7 POHL
Dena
GER
7 HREBENOZHKO
Yuliia
UKR
Men -90 kg
1 RIOU
Guillaume
FRA
2 PETGRAVE
Jamal
GBR
3 KELLIJ
Nick
NED
3 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA
Dario
GER
5 TOTH
Ferenc
HUN
5 WIECZERZAK
Alexander
GER
7 KNYSH
Ihor
UKR
7 BOZHA
Iurii
RUS
Women -70 kg
1 HELEINE
Melissa
FRA
2 MAEDA
Naeko
JPN
3 GALANDI
Marlene
GER
3 MAEKELBURG
Sarah
GER
5 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
5 SMAL
Nataliya
UKR
7 ZANDER
Sheena
GER
7 LORINC
Renata
HUN
Men -100 kg
1 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
2 HUTSOL
Danylo
UKR
3 RIDDERSMA
Sjors
NED
3 MINDYLA
Oleksandr
UKR
5 ANSAH
Ferdinand
NED
5 VRANKAR
Blaz
SLO
7 HERBST
Daniel
GER
7 MAJOWSKI
Dominik
POL
Women -78 kg
1 DOLLINGER
Lisa
GER
2 POLITI
Linda
ITA
3 OEDA
Ikumi
THA
3 ZENKER
Teresa
GER
5 PIERRET
Julie
FRA
5 GROENWOLD
Larissa
NED
7 LUCASSEN
Ilona
NED
7 PERIC
Arijana
GER
Men +100 kg
1 DZHIOEV
Aslan
RUS
2 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS
3 KATANGA
Messie
FRA
3 KUMRIC
Marko
CRO
5 MACHUTADZE
Nodar
UKR
5 BOUIZGARNE
Benjamin
GER
7 COVIC
Ivan
CRO
7 PEKOVIC
Jovan
MNE
Women +78 kg
1 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO
2 BOUIZGARNE
Samira
GER
3 KYRYCHENKO
Vasylyna
UKR
3 SAPSAI
Anastasiia
UKR
5 KRAUSE
Rahel
GER
5 LUCHT
Renee
GER
7 WOOD
Gabriella
TTO
7 HOELLWART
Maria
AUT