All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Saarbrucken Senior European Cup 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
2 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
3 SHIRINLI
Vugar
AZE
3 HUSEYNOV
Karamat
AZE
5 BOUDA
Romaric Wend-Yam
FRA
5 BIDAULT
Antoine
FRA
7 KOFFIJBERG
Bas
NED
7 MANQUEST
Vincent
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 PICHKALEVA
Daria
RUS
2 LHENRY
Marine
FRA
3 STADDON
Kelly
GBR
3 STEPANOVA
Elizaveta
RUS
5 GABRIELLI
Scarlett
FRA
7 GILLY
Marine
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 NAGLIASHVILI
Tornike
GEO
2 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
3 JEAN
Daniel
FRA
3 AZEMA
Kevin
FRA
5 GAFUROV
Mirzoiusuf
RUS
5 HAMDAOUI
Soufian
MAR
7 KIELBASINSKI
Lukasz
POL
7 KULIKOVSKIKH
Aleksandr
RUS
Women -52 kg
1 KAZARINA
Yulia
RUS
2 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
3 THUMM
Verena
GER
3 PLOTNIKOVA
Tatiana
RUS
5 KEMMINK
Julie
NED
5 BEYSSAC-POULIN
Helena
FRA
7 FORTEL
Patricia
FRA
7 TESSMANN
Janina
GER
Men -73 kg
1 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
2 SULLI
Gabriele
ITA
3 AXUS
Benjamin
FRA
3 VALIYEV
Telman
AZE
5 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
5 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
7 OTMANE
Luca
FRA
7 NYS
Charly
BEL
Women -57 kg
1 LIBEER
Mina
BEL
2 MANDENG
Veronique
FRA
3 BAIDAK
Viktoriia
RUS
3 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
5 SCHMIDT
Anne
GER
5 BEISCHMIDT
Ines
GER
7 MEDJOURI
MERIEM
FRA
7 SCHULTZ
Lilo
NED
Men -81 kg
1 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
2 CAVELIUS
Timo
GER
3 TEPKAEV
Turpal
RUS
3 ALLARDON
Jonathan
FRA
5 SHAIMERDENOV
Bekadil
KAZ
5 REGIS
Andrea
ITA
7 PIERRE
Baptiste
FRA
7 STEPIEN
Damian
POL
Women -63 kg
1 BENJAMINS
Michelle
NED
2 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
3 VAN DEN BERG
Geke
NED
3 ROPER
Miryam
PAN
5 LUYCKFASSEEL
Lise
BEL
5 HILDBRAND
Carina
SUI
7 POSVITE
Laury
FRA
7 CACCHIONE
Chiara
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
2 PAPUNASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA
Dario
GER
3 BOZHA
Iurii
RUS
5 PETGRAVE
Jamal
GBR
5 SAFGULIYEV
Tural
AZE
7 FETTKOETHER
Luka
GER
7 COLLIN
Benoit
FRA
Women -70 kg
1 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
2 RENAUD-ROY
Alix
CAN
3 LENGWEILER
Alina
SUI
3 SOOK
Emilie
DEN
5 GALANDI
Marlene
GER
5 WERNER
Jenny
GER
7 MOSR
Anetta
LUX
7 GREGOR
Sarah
GER
Men -100 kg
1 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
2 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
3 LYSENKO
Oleksii
POL
3 PACEK
Martin
SWE
5 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
5 HERBST
Daniel
GER
7 MATTSSON
Emil
SWE
7 GALANDI
Philipp
GER
Women -78 kg
1 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
2 GIMALETDINOVA
Alexandra
RUS
3 YEATS-BROWN
Katie-Jemima
GBR
3 DUREAU
Vanessa
FRA
5 BERGER
Sophie
BEL
5 HOFMAN
Urszula
POL
7 VORONINA
Svetlana
RUS
7 LESTERHUIS
Jasmijn
NED
Men +100 kg
1 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
2 GAHRAMANOV
Shahin
AZE
3 ZHABBOROV
Sanzhar
KAZ
3 ABRAMOV
Erik
GER
5 KAZHYBAYEV
Yerassyl
KAZ
5 DZHIOEV
Aslan
RUS
7 BREITBARTH
Andre
GER
7 PUETZ
Jonas
GER
Women +78 kg
No results were found