All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Asian Cadet Championships 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 SHARIFJONOV
Bobur Mirzo
UZB
2 AMANKOSSOV
Nurdaulet
KAZ
3 YRYSBEKOV
Khanbolot
KGZ
3 HARISH
Harish
IND
5 AJENA
omran
SYR
5 SAGYNALIEV
Chyngyzkhan
KGZ
7 VICENTINI
Marcel
LBN
7 KADHIM
Mohamed Ali Qasim Kadhim
IRQ
Women -40 kg
1 MOHITE
Rohini Sambhaji
IND
2 ZHYLKYBAY
Kundyz
KAZ
3 TURSUNBOEVA
Fotimakhon
UZB
5 CHANG
Shih-Ting
TPE
Men -55 kg
1 DAVLATOV
Sherzod
KAZ
2 OCHILOV
Maksud
UZB
3 GANBURGED
Temuujin
MGL
3 MIRZOSHOEV
Farorun
TJK
5 ASMATULLOBEKOV
Umed
TJK
5 RAKHMET
Makhambet
KAZ
7 RIYAHIFAR
Mostafa
IRI
7 ASKARBEKOV
Adilet
KGZ
Women -44 kg
1 THANGJAM
Tababi Devi
IND
1 THANGJAM
Tababi Devi
IND
2 KURBONOVA
Khalimajon
UZB
3 HUANG
Sung-Ti
TPE
3 HAN
Sukyeong
KOR
3 HUANG
Sung-Ti
TPE
3 HAN
Sukyeong
KOR
5 BHATTA
Soniya
NEP
7 KULYM
Sara
KAZ
7 ZHUMAGALIYEVA
Aiym
KAZ
Men -60 kg
1 SHAMSHAYEV
Daniyar
KAZ
2 SULAIMONI
Jamshed
TJK
3 ERKINOV
Tekhron
UZB
3 HA
Jeongwoo
KOR
5 HADDAD
Joe
LBN
5 ZHENISHBEKOV
Sultan
KGZ
7 KADIAN
Mayank
IND
7 CHAN
Iek lok
MAC
Women -48 kg
1 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
2 HEO
Songrim
KOR
3 ALTANKHUNDAGA
Namuundalai
MGL
3 KUANYSHOVA
Ayaulym
KAZ
5 TSERENTOGTOKH
Gal-Od
MGL
5 EGAMBERDIEVA
Nodira
UZB
7 HSIEH
Yi-Shan
TPE
7 TOKAS
Gayatri
IND
Men -66 kg
1 KIM
Taimo
KOR
2 NAZAROV
Jaykhunbek
UZB
3 UALI
Almas
KAZ
3 LUVSANDEMBEREL
Sergelen
MGL
5 MOUSSA
Ghady
LBN
5 KUANYSHULY
Nurbek
KAZ
7 CHENG
Yen-Chung
TPE
7 AL-FURAIJI
Mustafa Kadhim Jebur
IRQ
Women -52 kg
1 ERMAGANBETOVA
Nilufar
UZB
2 JEON
Sujin
KOR
3 ABEUOVA
Tolganay
KAZ
3 LKHAGVASUREN
Sosorbaram
MGL
5 HUNG
Chia-Jung
TPE
5 SWAITA
Swaita
IND
7 ISAEVA
Azhar
KGZ
7 HOSSEINI
Mohadeseh
IRI
Men -73 kg
1 ENKHBAT
Altangerel
MGL
2 ABDULAZIZOV
Abdulaziz
UZB
3 GANIEV
Ganijon
TJK
3 LEE
Joonhwan
KOR
5 SAKENOV
Batyrkhan
KAZ
5 WU
Chin-Cheng
TPE
7 ILICHBEK UULU
Nursalim
KGZ
7 HASAN
Hussein Talib Hasan
IRQ
Women -57 kg
1 KIM
Juhee
KOR
2 TUGUSHEVA
Khanifa
KAZ
3 CHUAN
Tang Yu-Yen
TPE
3 KADIRSIZ
Shyryn
KAZ
5 KIM
Gayeon
KOR
5 CHANAM
Rebina Devi
IND
7 KHOJIEVA
farangiz
UZB
7 LAM
Miu Ting Catherine
HKG
Men -81 kg
1 LEE
Namhoon
KOR
2 BAIGAZY
Ayan
KAZ
3 UMIRZOKOV
Shakhboz
UZB
3 NURLANBEK
Ramazan
KGZ
5 GANTULGA
Munkh-Erdene
MGL
5 SHAKIROV
Shakir
KGZ
7 HEBA
osama
SYR
7 TOKAS
Harsh
IND
Women -63 kg
1 SOTNIKOVA
Kristina
KAZ
2 KHOLMURODOVA
Farangiz
UZB
3 TSOG-OCHIR
Sunjidmaa
MGL
3 SHIN
Chaewon
KOR
5 YAN
Ke-Sin
TPE
5 CHEUNG
Wing Laam
HKG
7 MISSAYKEH
ACIL
LBN
7 SHARMA
Unnati
IND
Men -90 kg
1 SADUAKAS
Bekarys
KAZ
2 LIN
Sheng-Kai
TPE
3 KURBONOV
Emomrizo
TJK
3 SHOJAEI BAKHTIYARI
Abolfazl
IRI
5 KHAN
Qaisar
PAK
5 CHERAGHFARKHAN
Amirhossein
IRI
7 ACHKAR
Alain
LBN
7 OTGONBAATAR
Erdenebadrakh
MGL
Women -70 kg
1 GRITSENKO
Margarita
KAZ
2 LIU
Li-Ling
TPE
3 YU
Hyeonji
KOR
3 TUVSHINTUGS
Namuunaa
MGL
5 SHAKER
ANGEL
LBN
5 LAISHRAM
Roshni Devi
IND
7 ALHUSEEN
walaa
SYR
Men +90 kg
1 ZULKHARNAYEV
Mukhambet
KAZ
2 ORINBAYEV
Ozod
UZB
3 WU
Xiao-Zhang
TPE
3 PARK
Gyeonwoo
KOR
5 KHAJIEV
Temurbek
UZB
5 BATAA
Gankhuleg
MGL
7 LALIT
Lalit
IND
7 BACLAGAN
George Angelo
PHI
Women +70 kg
1 PARK
Saetbyeol
KOR
2 PARAGULGOVA
Madina
KAZ
3 YANG
Li-Mei
TPE
3 KIM
Minju
KOR
5 MARDANI
Maral
IRI
5 NARMUKHAMEDOVA
Shakhida
KGZ
7 PATIL
Apoorva Mahesh
IND
7 BOBOMUROTOVA
Gulchekhra
UZB