All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Tunis Cadets African Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 HAJIYEV
Miragha
AZE
2 DEMIREL
Muhammed
TUR
3 MAMMADLI
Nijat
AZE
3 KARAHAN
Emirhan
TUR
5 OUNI
Marwen
TUN
5 GOMBAS
Balint
HUN
7 BESSAI
Mohamed Amine
ALG
7 KUMTAS
Soner
TUR
Women -40 kg
1 HAGIANU
Giorgia
ROU
2 HAGIANU
Giorgia
ROU
2 BEN SALEM
Maram
TUN
3 BOUHROUR
Rimeh
ALG
Men -55 kg
1 KOLASAU
Artsiom
BLR
2 BAHADIR
Berat
TUR
3 KARA
Abdulaziz
TUR
3 BEN CHALBI
Aleddine
TUN
5 BOUBETRA
Abdelatif El-Mahdi
ALG
5 OULD SAIDI
salah Aimen
ALG
7 CHEBBI
Wassim
TUN
7 HRIGUA
Safouen
TUN
Women -44 kg
1 KARIMOVA
Vusala
AZE
2 HARBAOUI
Rania
TUN
3 GHERMAN
Silvia
ROU
3 GHALIMA
Rahma
ALG
5 BEN YOUNES
Imen
TUN
5 BJELIC
Ana
SRB
7 NEDJAI
Loubna
ALG
Men -60 kg
1 YILDIZ
Salih
TUR
2 SZATMARI
Gyorgy
HUN
3 MIRZAYEV
Nariman
AZE
3 POLADOV
Zamaddin
AZE
5 RZAZADE
Matin
AZE
5 JAAFAR
Sofiane
TUN
7 GUIZANI
Yassine
TUN
7 MTIRI
Mohamed
TUN
Women -48 kg
1 GARDASHKHANLI
Aytaj
AZE
2 ALIYEVA
Sabina
AZE
3 ELMAHROUKEY
Noran
USA
3 KARDOS
Timea
HUN
5 KHALFAOUI
Chaima
TUN
5 NASRI
chekra
TUN
7 BAKIR
rania
TUN
7 NAHDI
intissar
TUN
Men -66 kg
1 TALIBOV
Vugar
AZE
2 JASHARI
Hamza
MKD
3 DEMIREL
Umalt
TUR
3 ONOFREI
Paul
ROU
5 BELHOUARI
Abdelkarim
ALG
5 HARBI
Aziz
TUN
7 MAMMADOV
Ordukhan
AZE
7 MATIUKAS
Mangirdas
LTU
Women -52 kg
1 PASCA
Alexandra
ROU
2 BAYRAMOVA
Ulviyya
AZE
3 MAKRETSKAYA
Yana
BLR
3 SAFAROVA
Farida
AZE
5 BEN TEJ
Nourhen
TUN
5 RZAL
Fatine
MAR
7 MONSER
Saida
TUN
7 CHAYEB
Amani
TUN
Men -73 kg
1 SULCA
Adrian
ROU
2 NERPEL
Gergely
HUN
3 SOUILAH
Djamel Eddine
ALG
3 JABRAYILOV
Hajibala
AZE
5 BENAMER
Walid
ALG
5 BENAZOUG
Aghiles-Imad
ALG
7 MOHAMED FAHMY
Ahmed
EGY
7 NOVRUZOV
Kamran
AZE
Women -57 kg
1 VARGA
Brigitta
HUN
2 DJELLAB
Yassamine
ALG
3 TOMANKOVA
Silvia
SVK
3 IVANESCU
Florentina
ROU
5 ELDEB
rahma
EGY
5 CHAA
Rachida
ALG
7 BEN MEHREZ
Jalila
TUN
7 CHOUCHAINE
Nawress
TUN
Men -81 kg
1 CUHADAR
Ahmet
TUR
2 AGHAKISHIYEV
Ibrahim
AZE
3 YANKOVSKYY
Andrej
SLO
3 CRET
Alex
ROU
5 REMOUCHE
ABDELLAH
ALG
5 BEN GHARES
Koussay
TUN
7 REBAHI
Ahmed
ALG
7 ZRHARI
Anwar
MAR
Women -63 kg
1 KHLIFI
Mariem
TUN
2 AGHAYEVA
Sudaba
AZE
3 MEIRING
Marli
RSA
3 SALEK
Ghofrane
TUN
5 BEN MESSAOUD
Salwa
TUN
5 SALMA
Abdallah
EGY
7 RAMDANE
RACHA Schehrazed
ALG
7 LARBI
Sabrina
ALG
Men -90 kg
1 ISMAYILZADA
Yagub
AZE
2 POGOREVC
Rok
SLO
3 TURANSZKI
Zalan
HUN
3 ACET
Fatih
TUR
5 LAHMADI
Amine
TUN
5 SAADI
Houssam Eddine
ALG
7 GAD
Abdelrahman
EGY
7 MSEKNI
Anas
TUN
Women -70 kg
1 LANG
Katja
RSA
2 MARIN
Denisa
ROU
3 JABBES
Fatma
TUN
3 BENBELKACEM
Nabila
ALG
5 WADA
Ibtihel
TUN
5 LAKRIB
Hassiba
ALG
7 AMIRLI
Narmin
AZE
7 GULIYEVA
Masumakhanim
AZE
Men +90 kg
1 AYDIN
Omer
TUR
2 SALMANOV
Toghrul
AZE
3 DOGAN
Cagri
TUR
3 HADIBY
Chems Eddine
ALG
5 MAMMEDOV
Huseyn
AZE
5 ZAGHDOUD
Khalil
TUN
7 TABBOSHA
Belal
EGY
7 ABDELSAMIEA
Ahmed
EGY
Women +70 kg
1 DHAWEDI
Siwar
TUN
2 MOUSSAD
Alaa
EGY
3 BENMOUNAH
Ryhem
ALG
5 MECHEBBEK
Yousra
ALG