Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
MOLLAEI Saeid
IRI
1. seed
1
-
ORTIZ Idalys
CUB
1. seed
1
-
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
FRA
1. seed
1
-
KRPALEK Lukas
CZE
1. seed
2
-
KORREL Michael
NED
1. seed
2
-
DE WIT Frank
NED
2. seed
2
-
TOTH Krisztian
HUN
2. seed
2
-
GAHIE Marie Eve
FRA
1. seed
2
-
GJAKOVA Nora
KOS
1. seed
2
-
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
MGL
1. seed
2
-
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
2. seed
3
-
POWELL Natalie
GBR
1. seed
3
-
CERIC Larisa
BIH
2. seed
3
-
VAN DIJKE Sanne
NED
2. seed
3
-
SHMAILOV Baruch
ISR
1. seed
4
-
CHO Guham
KOR
3. seed
4
-
KUZIUTINA Natalia
RUS
2. seed
4
-
DOLGOVA Irina
RUS
2. seed
4
-
FRANSSEN Juul
NED
2. seed
4
-
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
RUS
4. seed
5
-
FLICKER Tal
ISR
2. seed
5
-
FONSECA Jorge
POR
4. seed
5
-
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
MGL
1. seed
5
-
KIM Minjeong
KOR
3. seed
5
-
VAN SNICK Charline
BEL
3. seed
5
-
KLIMKAIT Jessica
CAN
2. seed
5
-
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
KAZ
2. seed
6
-
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
AZE
5. seed
6
-
STOLL Theresa
GER
3. seed
6
-
MALONGA Madeleine
FRA
2. seed
6
-
LESKI Andreja
SLO
3. seed
6
-
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
BRA
4. seed
6
-
SMETOV Yeldos
KAZ
3. seed
7
-
KHUBETSOV Alan
RUS
3. seed
7
-
DARWISH Ramadan
EGY
5. seed
7
-
GJAKOVA Akil
KOS
1. seed
7
-
BASHAEV Tamerlan
RUS
2. seed
7
-
TCHEUMEO Audrey
FRA
3. seed
7
-
TRAJDOS Martyna
GER
4. seed
7
-
KINDZERSKA Iryna
AZE
5. seed
7
-
DEGUCHI Christa
CAN
4. seed
7
-
PORTELA Maria
BRA
3. seed
7
-
GWAK Donghan
KOR
7. seed
8
-
CASSE Matthias
BEL
4. seed
8
-
GROL Henk
NED
3. seed
8
-
MARGELIDON Arthur
CAN
2. seed
8
-
AGUIAR Mayra
BRA
4. seed
8
-
CONWAY Sally
GBR
4. seed
8
-
HAECKER Katharina
AUS
5. seed
8
-
KRASNIQI Distria
KOS
3. seed
8
-
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
RUS
5. seed
9
-
HEYDAROV Hidayat
AZE
3. seed
9
-
BOZBAYEV Islam
KAZ
8. seed
9
-
GOMBOC Adrian
SLO
3. seed
9
-
VERKERK Marhinde
NED
5. seed
9
-
SOUZA Beatriz
BRA
6. seed
9
-
NIANG Assmaa
MAR
5. seed
9
-
KWON Youjeong
KOR
5. seed
9
-
RESSEL Dominic
GER
6. seed
10
-
KIM Sungmin
KOR
4. seed
10
-
GASIMOV Elmar
AZE
6. seed
10
-
SMAGULOV Zhansay
KAZ
4. seed
10
-
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
KAZ
4. seed
10
-
TSCHOPP Evelyne
SUI
4. seed
10
-
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
CUB
6. seed
10
-
SILVA Rafaela
BRA
6. seed
10
-
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
HUN
5. seed
10
-
YASHUEV Islam
RUS
4. seed
11
-
MUKI Sagi
ISR
7. seed
11
-
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
5. seed
11
-
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
IRI
5. seed
11
-
COHEN Gili
ISR
5. seed
11
-
PEREZ Maria
PUR
6. seed
11
-
STEVENSON Karen
NED
7. seed
11
-
NELSON LEVY Timna
ISR
7. seed
11
-
STANGAR Marusa
SLO
6. seed
11
-
FLETCHER Benjamin
IRL
7. seed
12
-
GANBOLD Kherlen
MGL
5. seed
12
-
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
MGL
6. seed
12
-
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
8. seed
12
-
OGUZOV Albert
RUS
5. seed
12
-
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
TUN
7. seed
12
-
DELGADO Angelica
USA
6. seed
12
-
CLEMENT Melanie
FRA
7. seed
12
-
SCHLESINGER Alice
GBR
6. seed
12
-
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
7. seed
13
-
MEYER Roy
NED
6. seed
13
-
WATANABE Kiyomi
PHI
7. seed
13
-
MALZAHN Luise
GER
8. seed
13
-
ZUPANCIC Kelita
CAN
7. seed
13
-
KANG Yujeong
KOR
8. seed
13
-
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
FRA
8. seed
13
-
PUPP Reka
HUN
7. seed
13
-
CIRJENICS Miklos
HUN
8. seed
14
-
TRIPPEL Eduard
GER
-
14
-
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS
8. seed
14
-
KHAMZA Didar
KAZ
-
14
-
RENSHALL Lucy
GBR
8. seed
14
-
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
VEN
8. seed
14
-
RECEVEAUX Helene
FRA
8. seed
14
-
KOKAURI Ushangi
AZE
7. seed
15
-
DENISOV Kirill
RUS
-
15
-
MCKENZIE Ashley
GBR
6. seed
15
-
KARAKAS Hedvig
HUN
-
15
-
RISHONY Shira
ISR
-
15
-
MATIC Barbara
CRO
-
15
-
VAN T END Noel
NED
-
16
-
COSTA Catarina
POR
-
16
-
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
-
16
-
BERNABEU Maria
ESP
-
16
-
CHOUCHI Sami
BEL
-
17
-
MARET Cyrille
FRA
-
17
-
CLERGET Axel
FRA
-
17
-
PEREZ BOX Ana
ESP
8. seed
17
-
FIGUEROA Julia
ESP
-
17
-
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
RUS
6. seed
18
-
IARTCEV Denis
RUS
-
18
-
KLAMMERT David
CZE
-
18
-
DIAZ Adonis
USA
7. seed
18
-
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
-
18
-
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
-
18
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
-
18
-
BILALOV Niiaz
RUS
-
19
-
SOLIS Osniel
CUB
7. seed
19
-
PRECIADO Lenin
ECU
8. seed
19
-
ZINGG Anthony
GER
-
19
-
GILES Chelsie
GBR
-
19
-
BOEHLER Laurin
AUT
-
20
-
MARANIC Ivana
CRO
-
20
-
GRIGORYAN Aram
RUS
8. seed
21
-
MENZ Katharina
GER
-
21
-
GNETO Astride
FRA
-
21
-
KUELBS Jasmin
GER
-
21
-
GWEND Edwige
ITA
-
21
-
GRANDA Andy
CUB
8. seed
22
-
WANDTKE Igor
GER
-
22
-
LEE Seungsu
KOR
-
22
-
SOARES Samanta
BRA
-
22
-
BOLD Gankhaich
MGL
-
22
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
-
22
-
UNGVARI Miklos
HUN
-
23
-
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
-
23
-
SUTALO Ivana
CRO
-
23
-
PINOT Margaux
FRA
-
23
-
DAVYDOVA Daria
RUS
-
23
-
STOLL Amelie
GER
-
23
-
SASSON Or
ISR
-
24
-
UNGVARI Attila
HUN
-
24
-
PLAFKY Moritz
GER
-
24
-
KUKA Loriana
KOS
-
24
-
KIM Seongyeon
KOR
-
25
-
DICKO Romane
FRA
-
25
-
FARA Aaron
AUT
-
26
-
LEON Karen
VEN
-
26
-
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
-
27
-
BURT Zachary
CAN
-
27
-
PARK Da Sol
KOR
-
27
-
KOTSOIEV Zelym
AZE
-
28
-
HAN Mi Jin
KOR
-
29
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
-
29
-
BELATTAR Sofia
MAR
-
29
-
LEE Harim
KOR
-
30
-
BOUYACOUB Lyes
ALG
-
30
-
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
-
30
-
CHALA Vanessa
ECU
-
30
-
EASTON Tinka
AUS
-
30
-
ASSELAH Sonia
ALG
-
30
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
-
31
-
LEUNG Po Sum
HKG
-
31
-
ZILKA Peter
SVK
-
32
-
BELLANDI Alice
ITA
-
32
-
XIONG Yao
CHN
-
32
-
KATZ Joshua
AUS
-
33
-
SMINK Jesper
NED
-
33
-
OHAI Loredana
ROU
-
33
-
MKHEIDZE Luka
FRA
-
34
-
MOUTII Achraf
MAR
-
34
-
MENEZES Sarah
BRA
-
34
-
BASILE Fabio
ITA
-
35
-
ELNAHAS Shady
CAN
-
35
-
BASSOU Imad
MAR
-
35
-
FLETCHER Megan
IRL
-
35
-
MOUSSA Meriem
ALG
-
36
-
TANG Jing
CHN
-
36
-
KIM Jisu
KOR
-
37
-
STEWART Max
GBR
-
38
-
ZOURDANI Houd
ALG
-
38
-
JAGER Hilde
NED
-
38
-
CRUDE Tamires
BRA
-
39
-
CHITU Andreea
ROU
-
39
-
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
-
40
-
ZHANG Wen
CHN
-
40
-
SOOK Emilie
DEN
-
40
-
NOURINE Fethi
ALG
-
41
-
LIBEER Mina
BEL
-
41
-
GURBANLI Aisha
AZE
-
41
-
JIANG Yanan
CHN
-
41
-
KUMRIC Zlatko
CRO
-
42
-
MEDVES Matteo
ITA
-
42
-
KIREEVA Taisia
RUS
-
43
-
SMITH III L.A.
USA
-
44
-
MUSIL Jaromir
CZE
-
44
-
FREY Johannes
GER
-
44
-
STEFAN Corina
ROU
-
44
-
OLSEN Laerke
DEN
-
45
-
OHAT Zalan
HUN
-
47
-
MARTIN Hannah
USA
-
47
-
DICHEV Daniel
BUL
-
48
-
HOJAK Martin
SLO
-
49
-
BU Hebilige
CHN
-
49
-
KOFFIJBERG Roy
NED
-
50
-
MEDINA Lewis
DOM
-
51
-
REITER Lukas
AUT
-
51
-
KATZ Nathan
AUS
-
52
-
SAIYINJIRIGALA
CHN
-
52
-
BELKADI Amina
ALG
-
52
-
KAZARINA Yulia
RUS
-
52
-
STERPU Victor
MDA
-
53
-
DOLLIN Chloe
FRA
-
54
-
SNYMAN Unelle
RSA
-
55
-
WRIGHT Chantal
USA
-
55
-
MECEREM Hadjer
ALG
-
55
-
NJIE Faye
GAM
-
56
-
GANDIA Adrian
PUR
-
58
-
JECMINEK Jakub
CZE
-
58
-
PETGRAVE Jamal
GBR
-
58
-
MURODOV Akmal
TJK
-
59
-
POLIAK Matej
SVK
-
60
-
SHANG Yi
CHN
-
60
-
SZABO Frigyes
HUN
-
60
-
KARTHAUS Dewy
NED
-
60
-
PETRIKOV Pavel
CZE
-
62
-
WAHID Ahmed
EGY
-
62
-
LIMARE Vincent
FRA
-
63
-
HAN Hee Ju
KOR
-
63
-
RABAHI Salim
ALG
-
64
-
ZELTNER Tina
AUT
-
64
-
OEDA Ikumi
THA
-
64
-
ZALAGH Nabil
FRA
-
65
-
SANTANA Ellen
BRA
-
65
-
HEINLE Sven
GER
-
67
-
ANDREW Joshter
GUM
-
68
-
OUCHANI Hamza
FRA
-
68
-
RANDL Milan
SVK
-
68
-
KIM Won Jin
KOR
-
69
-
MORALES Tomas
ARG
-
70
-
QING Daga
CHN
-
70
-
PIERRET Julie
FRA
-
70
-
BRICENO Thomas
CHI
-
71
-
SHI Cuijuan
CHN
-
72
-
LE BEAU Eyale
COD
-
73
-
HORAK Michal
CZE
-
73
-
TOLOFUA Julia
FRA
-
75
-
STADDON Kelly
GBR
-
75
-
CHENG Xunzhao
CHN
-
76
-
KAKKO Katri
FIN
-
76
-
ZHA Lasai
CHN
-
77
-
ERIHEMUBATU
CHN
-
77
-
HAZEM Ali
EGY
-
77
-
AZEMA Kevin
FRA
-
77
-
YOU Jeyoung
KOR
-
77
-
BUNESCU Vadim
MDA
-
78
-
HALATA Yamina
ALG
-
78
-
SICCARDI Yann
MON
-
79
-
TALARN Laia
ESP
-
79
-
KIM Minjong
KOR
-
80
-
YOON Hyunji
KOR
-
81
-
LIU Hongyan
CHN
-
82
-
HOLGUIN Mariah
USA
-
82
-
MA Duanbin
CHN
-
83
-
TSUI Shuk Ki
HKG
-
83
-
SAFAROV Orkhan
AZE
-
84
-
COROZO Celinda
ECU
-
84
-
KUUSIK Mattias
EST
-
85
-
SILVA Djamila
CPV
-
85
-
KIM Limhwan
KOR
-
89
-
KATANGA Messie
FRA
-
90
-
CESAR Diogo
GBS
-
90
-
YIN Yongjie
CHN
-
91
-
VALOIS Jacob
CAN
-
92
-
MOKDAR Faiza
FRA
-
92
-
NAKANO Shugen
PHI
-
93
-
ZHANG Kaili
CHN
-
93
-
ROSA Ana
DOM
-
93
-
WU Zhiqiang
CHN
-
95
-
XU Shiyan
CHN
-
96
-
ALIYEVA Leyla
AZE
-
96
-
BESSI Cedric
MON
-
97
-
DESCHENES Marc
CAN
-
97
-
LIU TING
CHN
-
97
-
SPIKERMANN Tomas
ARG
-
101
-
MARINEAU Alex
CAN
-
101
-
OLIVAR Cedric
FRA
-
102
-
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
-
102
-
ZADRO Petar
BIH
-
102
-
WRIGHT Arthur
USA
-
103
-
KALKAMANULY Aziz
KAZ
-
106
-
NAKANO Keisei
PHI
-
111
-
MARTIN Ruben
USA
-
112
-
VIITANEN Samuli
FIN
-
113
-
MEMNELOUM Demos
CHA
-
113
-
EL NAHAS Mohab
CAN
-
116
-
OTMANE Luca
FRA
-
116
-
GULUZADA Fagan
AZE
-
118
-
ANESTOR Sabiana
HAI
-
118
-
SUN Xiaoqian
CHN
-
119
-
ORAZBAYEV Adil
KAZ
-
120
-
LAU Martin
HKG
-
123
-
SERIKBAYEV Aibek
KAZ
-
126
-
LIU Liping
CHN
-
126
-
FLORIMONT Jolan
FRA
-
128
-
BOUKLI Shirine
FRA
-
128
-
MESZAROS Anett
HUN
-
128
-
KIM Jae Yun
KOR
-
129
-
BRIGIDA Nathalia
BRA
-
133
-
PERALTA Jose
ARG
-
134
-
KHALATIAN Armann
FRA
-
136
-
TERADA Masayuki
THA
-
138
-
DIALLO Lucas
BUR
-
139
-
HADJAM Oussama
QAT
-
140
-
KLOKOV Andrej
LTU
-
140
-
DANIELLA Gedeon
CHA
-
143
-
WARASIHA Yuriko
THA
-
149
-
KANERVA Emilia
FIN
-
151
-
MOCANU Iurie
MDA
-
152
-
AGOGLIA David
USA
-
152
-
AKKASH Mohamad
SYR
-
155
-
PUYANG Wei
THA
-
157
-
PREVOT Ines
FRA
-
158
-
MAMMADOV Tofig
AZE
-
164
-
JACOBS Andrew
USA
-
177
-
SERIK Akylbek
KAZ
-
177
-
FATIYEV Murad
AZE
-
177
-
KERMARREC Julian
FRA
-
202
-
MUSSAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
-
208
-
PIMENTA Larissa
BRA
-
219
-
CHOI Eunsol
KOR
-
220
-
HAMAD Abdullah
KSA
-
230
-
KALONGA Cedrick
COD
-
236
-
MIBEL Makes
HAI
-
245
-
MENDES Magner
CPV
-
250
-
BULGAN Batbold
MGL
-
265
-
DENANYOH Sacha
TOG
-
267
-
LAAMANEN Eetu
FIN
-
330
-
MATHIEU Alexis
FRA
-
331
-
CERCEA Marcel
ROU
-
336
-
TEIXEIRA Wilson
CPV
-
347
-
LEE Hui-Jung
KOR
-
353
-
PIERRE Djonwe
CHA
-
372
-
DIOP Moussa
SEN
-
-
-
ALMOG Tal
ARG
-
-
-
FLAMENT Sacha
FRA
-
-
-
KORVAL Loic
FRA
-
-
-
DAVIS Thomas
JAM
-
-
-
NZAOU Vang-si
FRA
-
-
-
TIMO Barbara
POR
-
-
-
NUNES Rochele
POR
-
-
-
CAI Qi
CHN
-
-
-
CHEN Fei
CHN
-
-
-
CESAR Taciana
GBS
-
-
-
WU Yangying
CHN
-
-
-
ZENKER Teresa
GER
-
-
-