Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
AN Changrim
KOR
1. seed
1
-
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
FRA
1. seed
1
-
ORTIZ Idalys
CUB
1. seed
1
-
TOTH Krisztian
HUN
2. seed
2
-
GAHIE Marie Eve
FRA
1. seed
2
-
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
1. seed
3
-
ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar
MGL
1. seed
3
-
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
SRB
3. seed
3
-
POWELL Natalie
GBR
1. seed
3
-
DORJSUREN Sumiya
MGL
1. seed
3
-
CERIC Larisa
BIH
2. seed
3
-
SHMAILOV Baruch
ISR
1. seed
4
-
MOURA David
BRA
2. seed
4
-
CHO Guham
KOR
2. seed
4
-
ORUJOV Rustam
AZE
2. seed
4
-
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
GBR
2. seed
4
-
FONSECA Jorge
POR
3. seed
5
-
SILVA Rafael
BRA
3. seed
5
-
FLICKER Tal
ISR
2. seed
5
-
KIM Minjeong
KOR
3. seed
5
-
GANBAATAR Odbayar
MGL
3. seed
6
-
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
AZE
5. seed
6
-
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
BRA
4. seed
6
-
MALONGA Madeleine
FRA
2. seed
6
-
DARWISH Ramadan
EGY
4. seed
7
-
NIKOLIC Milica
SRB
1. seed
7
-
TCHEUMEO Audrey
FRA
3. seed
7
-
PORTELA Maria
BRA
2. seed
7
-
KINDZERSKA Iryna
AZE
5. seed
7
-
MARGELIDON Arthur
CAN
4. seed
8
-
GWAK Donghan
KOR
7. seed
8
-
GARRIGOS Francisco
ESP
1. seed
8
-
CARGNIN Daniel
BRA
3. seed
8
-
CASSE Matthias
BEL
1. seed
8
-
AGUIAR Mayra
BRA
4. seed
8
-
HAECKER Katharina
AUS
2. seed
8
-
CONWAY Sally
GBR
3. seed
8
-
HEYDAROV Hidayat
AZE
5. seed
9
-
TAKABATAKE Eric
BRA
2. seed
9
-
SOUZA Beatriz
BRA
6. seed
9
-
KWON Youjeong
KOR
3. seed
9
-
GASIMOV Elmar
AZE
6. seed
10
-
KIM Sungmin
KOR
4. seed
10
-
GANTULGA Altanbagana
MGL
8. seed
10
-
SILVA Rafaela
BRA
4. seed
10
-
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
CUB
5. seed
10
-
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
HUN
2. seed
10
-
MUKI Sagi
ISR
2. seed
11
-
NELSON LEVY Timna
ISR
5. seed
11
-
COHEN Gili
ISR
2. seed
11
-
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
3. seed
12
-
FLETCHER Benjamin
IRL
7. seed
12
-
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
MGL
6. seed
12
-
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
TUN
7. seed
12
-
DELGADO Angelica
USA
3. seed
12
-
CLEMENT Melanie
FRA
3. seed
12
-
NIKIFOROV Toma
BEL
8. seed
13
-
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
7. seed
13
-
GANBAT Boldbaatar
MGL
3. seed
13
-
WATANABE Kiyomi
PHI
3. seed
13
-
PUPP Reka
HUN
4. seed
13
-
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
FRA
8. seed
13
-
KANG Yujeong
KOR
4. seed
13
-
RECEVEAUX Helene
FRA
6. seed
14
-
KOKAURI Ushangi
AZE
5. seed
15
-
SANTOS Eduardo Yudy
BRA
4. seed
15
-
MCKENZIE Ashley
GBR
4. seed
15
-
KARAKAS Hedvig
HUN
7. seed
15
-
RISHONY Shira
ISR
5. seed
15
-
IVANOV Ivaylo
BUL
5. seed
16
-
PELIM Phelipe
BRA
5. seed
16
-
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
8. seed
16
-
BERNABEU Maria
ESP
4. seed
16
-
COSTA Catarina
POR
6. seed
16
-
CHIBANA Charles
BRA
4. seed
17
-
CLERGET Axel
FRA
-
17
-
MARET Cyrille
FRA
-
17
-
PEREZ BOX Ana
ESP
5. seed
17
-
FIGUEROA Julia
ESP
7. seed
17
-
MA Zhenzhao
CHN
6. seed
17
-
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
MGL
6. seed
18
-
DIAZ Adonis
USA
6. seed
18
-
LIVESEY Amy
GBR
4. seed
18
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
8. seed
18
-
WANG Yan
CHN
-
18
-
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
6. seed
18
-
SOLIS Osniel
CUB
5. seed
19
-
PRECIADO Lenin
ECU
7. seed
19
-
NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren
MGL
6. seed
19
-
GILES Chelsie
GBR
7. seed
19
-
MACEDO Rafael
BRA
-
21
-
GNETO Astride
FRA
8. seed
21
-
TAEYMANS Roxane
BEL
5. seed
21
-
LEE Seungsu
KOR
7. seed
22
-
GRANDA Andy
CUB
7. seed
22
-
BOLD Gankhaich
MGL
6. seed
22
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
-
22
-
SOARES Samanta
BRA
7. seed
22
-
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
AZE
6. seed
23
-
UNGVARI Miklos
HUN
8. seed
23
-
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
8. seed
23
-
PINOT Margaux
FRA
6. seed
23
-
SASSON Or
ISR
8. seed
24
-
UNGVARI Attila
HUN
-
24
-
COUGHLAN Aoife
AUS
7. seed
24
-
LU Tongjuan
CHN
-
24
-
DHOUIBI Fraj
TUN
8. seed
25
-
BROWN Colton
USA
-
25
-
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
EGY
7. seed
25
-
QUADROS Ketleyn
BRA
7. seed
25
-
DICKO Romane
FRA
-
25
-
KIM Seongyeon
KOR
8. seed
25
-
CASTILHOS Alexia
BRA
8. seed
26
-
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
-
27
-
BURT Zachary
CAN
-
27
-
PARK Da Sol
KOR
-
27
-
KOTSOIEV Zelym
AZE
-
28
-
KHYAR Walide
FRA
-
28
-
LI Yanan
CHN
-
28
-
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
-
28
-
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
ESP
8. seed
29
-
HAN Mi Jin
KOR
-
29
-
SAMPAIO Patricia
POR
8. seed
29
-
LEE Harim
KOR
-
30
-
COUGHLAN Eoin
AUS
-
30
-
BOUYACOUB Lyes
ALG
-
30
-
CHALA Vanessa
ECU
-
30
-
ASSELAH Sonia
ALG
-
30
-
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
-
30
-
EASTON Tinka
AUS
-
30
-
LEUNG Po Sum
HKG
-
31
-
YU Song
CHN
-
31
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
-
31
-
YANG Junxia
CHN
-
31
-
ZILKA Peter
SVK
-
32
-
SHARIR Gili
ISR
-
32
-
KATZ Joshua
AUS
-
33
-
RODRIGUEZ Sara
ESP
-
33
-
OHAI Loredana
ROU
-
33
-
MKHEIDZE Luka
FRA
-
34
-
MENEZES Sarah
BRA
-
34
-
FLETCHER Megan
IRL
-
35
-
MOUSSA Meriem
ALG
-
36
-
KIM Jisu
KOR
-
37
-
SHEMESH Inbal
ISR
-
37
-
SIDEROT Maria
POR
-
37
-
ZOURDANI Houd
ALG
-
38
-
STEWART Max
GBR
-
38
-
BJAOUI Meriem
TUN
-
38
-
CRUDE Tamires
BRA
-
39
-
CHITU Andreea
ROU
-
39
-
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
-
40
-
SOOK Emilie
DEN
-
40
-
NOURINE Fethi
ALG
-
41
-
GURBANLI Aisha
AZE
-
41
-
LIBEER Mina
BEL
-
41
-
PUCHE Isabel
ESP
-
43
-
SMITH III L.A.
USA
-
44
-
ZHU Ya
CHN
-
44
-
STEFAN Corina
ROU
-
44
-
OLSEN Laerke
DEN
-
45
-
MCWATT Stuart
GBR
-
46
-
OHAT Zalan
HUN
-
47
-
MARTIN Hannah
USA
-
47
-
DICHEV Daniel
BUL
-
48
-
BU Hebilige
CHN
-
49
-
SZABO Csaba
HUN
-
51
-
KATZ Nathan
AUS
-
52
-
SAIYINJIRIGALA
CHN
-
52
-
BELKADI Amina
ALG
-
52
-
MECEREM Hadjer
ALG
-
55
-
NJIE Faye
GAM
-
56
-
JEAN Daniel
FRA
-
57
-
NATEA Daniel
ROU
-
57
-
MURODOV Akmal
TJK
-
59
-
DOSEN Bojan
SRB
-
60
-
POLIAK Matej
SVK
-
60
-
SHANG Yi
CHN
-
60
-
SZABO Frigyes
HUN
-
60
-
WAHID Ahmed
EGY
-
62
-
HAN Hee Ju
KOR
-
63
-
KEITA Ibrahim
FRA
-
64
-
RABAHI Salim
ALG
-
64
-
IBRAYEV Rustam
KAZ
-
65
-
ZALAGH Nabil
FRA
-
65
-
SANTANA Ellen
BRA
-
65
-
OBRADOVIC Anja
SRB
-
66
-
AGOUAR Imene
ALG
-
67
-
OUCHANI Hamza
FRA
-
68
-
RANDL Milan
SVK
-
68
-
ANDREW Joshter
GUM
-
68
-
KIM Won Jin
KOR
-
69
-
MORALES Tomas
ARG
-
70
-
QING Daga
CHN
-
70
-
BRICENO Thomas
CHI
-
71
-
CHENG Xunzhao
CHN
-
76
-
HAZEM Ali
EGY
-
77
-
ZHA Lasai
CHN
-
77
-
ERIHEMUBATU
CHN
-
77
-
YOU Jeyoung
KOR
-
77
-
HALATA Yamina
ALG
-
78
-
SICCARDI Yann
MON
-
79
-
TALARN Laia
ESP
-
79
-
KIM Minjong
KOR
-
80
-
STANCEL Filip
SVK
-
81
-
YOON Hyunji
KOR
-
81
-
HOLGUIN Mariah
USA
-
82
-
MA Duanbin
CHN
-
83
-
TSUI Shuk Ki
HKG
-
83
-
DUDA Davis
LAT
-
84
-
SAFAROV Orkhan
AZE
-
84
-
HAJAS Matej
SVK
-
84
-
COROZO Celinda
ECU
-
84
-
KUUSIK Mattias
EST
-
85
-
KIM Limhwan
KOR
-
89
-
YIN Yongjie
CHN
-
91
-
NAKANO Shugen
PHI
-
93
-
WU Zhiqiang
CHN
-
95
-
SZABO Katinka
HUN
-
95
-
ALIYEVA Leyla
AZE
-
96
-
BESSI Cedric
MON
-
97
-
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
-
102
-
ZADRO Petar
BIH
-
102
-
ZHANG Kexin
CHN
-
102
-
GUAN Huanmin
CHN
-
104
-
KALKAMANULY Aziz
KAZ
-
106
-
NAKANO Keisei
PHI
-
111
-
MARTIN Ruben
USA
-
112
-
GULUZADA Fagan
AZE
-
118
-
MILETIC Toni
BIH
-
120
-
ORAZBAYEV Adil
KAZ
-
120
-
FIZEL Marius
SVK
-
122
-
STOUT Nicole
USA
-
122
-
LAU Martin
HKG
-
123
-
SERIKBAYEV Aibek
KAZ
-
126
-
MESZAROS Anett
HUN
-
128
-
BRIGIDA Nathalia
BRA
-
133
-
PERALTA Jose
ARG
-
134
-
HERSHKO Raz
ISR
-
135
-
DIALLO Lucas
BUR
-
139
-
KLOKOV Andrej
LTU
-
140
-
SUN CONG
CHN
-
140
-
AGOGLIA David
USA
-
152
-
AKKASH Mohamad
SYR
-
155
-
DUINOVS Nikita
LAT
-
165
-
ORAZALIN Nurlan
KAZ
-
172
-
BEDIOUI Oumaima
TUN
-
173
-
FATIYEV Murad
AZE
-
177
-
CHANDLER Cole
USA
-
181
-
BERLINER Kell
USA
-
191
-
MICHAEL Aristos
CYP
-
192
-
MAMMADSOY Davud
AZE
-
205
-
KUANOV Yesset
KAZ
-
207
-
PIMENTA Larissa
BRA
-
219
-
CHOI Eunsol
KOR
-
220
-
KHAWJAH Mutaz
KSA
-
232
-
DENANYOH Sacha
TOG
-
267
-
MEJRI Moneam
TUN
-
317
-
ALBALI Abdulelah
KSA
-
331
-
CERCEA Marcel
ROU
-
336
-
DAVIS Thomas
JAM
-
-
-
ALMOG Tal
ARG
-
-
-
TIMO Barbara
POR
-
-
-
YAO Tingxian
CHN
-
-
-
SUN ANQI
CHN
-
-
-
WANG Jueyao
CHN
-
-
-
LIN Qianxi
CHN
-
-
-