Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
GEO
1. seed
1
-
KRPALEK Lukas
CZE
1. seed
2
-
AN Changrim
KOR
1. seed
2
-
TRSTENJAK Tina
SLO
1. seed
2
-
GJAKOVA Nora
KOS
1. seed
2
-
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
GEO
2. seed
3
-
MOURA David
BRA
2. seed
3
-
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
SRB
1. seed
3
-
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
GEO
1. seed
3
-
CERIC Larisa
BIH
1. seed
4
-
ORUJOV Rustam
AZE
3. seed
5
-
ALBAYRAK Vedat
TUR
1. seed
5
-
DARWISH Ramadan
EGY
1. seed
5
-
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
MGL
2. seed
5
-
GANBAATAR Odbayar
MGL
4. seed
6
-
CASSE Matthias
BEL
2. seed
6
-
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
AZE
3. seed
6
-
ZANTARAIA Georgii
UKR
2. seed
6
-
FONSECA Jorge
POR
2. seed
6
-
SMETOV Yeldos
KAZ
3. seed
6
-
KINDZERSKA Iryna
AZE
2. seed
6
-
KHUBETSOV Alan
RUS
3. seed
7
-
KRASNIQI Distria
KOS
1. seed
7
-
SILVA Rafaela
BRA
2. seed
7
-
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
RUS
4. seed
8
-
MAJDOV Nemanja
SRB
4. seed
8
-
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
3. seed
8
-
HEYDAROV Hidayat
AZE
5. seed
8
-
OGUZOV Albert
RUS
4. seed
8
-
HAECKER Katharina
AUS
2. seed
8
-
PORTELA Maria
BRA
1. seed
8
-
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
BLR
3. seed
8
-
SOUZA Beatriz
BRA
4. seed
9
-
VERKERK Marhinde
NED
1. seed
9
-
NIKOLIC Milica
SRB
3. seed
9
-
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
GEO
5. seed
10
-
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
TJK
5. seed
10
-
GOMBOC Adrian
SLO
3. seed
10
-
KANG Yujeong
KOR
4. seed
10
-
WAGNER Anna Maria
GER
2. seed
10
-
ILYASOV Niyaz
RUS
3. seed
11
-
VIERU Denis
MDA
4. seed
11
-
KOKAURI Ushangi
AZE
4. seed
11
-
SAYIT Kayra
TUR
5. seed
11
-
STANGAR Marusa
SLO
5. seed
11
-
ALVEAR Yuri
COL
2. seed
11
-
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
CUB
3. seed
11
-
GASIMOV Elmar
AZE
4. seed
12
-
YASHUEV Islam
RUS
6. seed
12
-
TASOEV Inal
RUS
5. seed
12
-
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
4. seed
12
-
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
HUN
6. seed
12
-
GANBOLD Kherlen
MGL
5. seed
13
-
TAKABATAKE Eric
BRA
7. seed
13
-
GANTULGA Altanbagana
MGL
6. seed
13
-
MALZAHN Luise
GER
5. seed
13
-
PEREZ Maria
PUR
3. seed
13
-
ROPER Miryam
PAN
3. seed
13
-
NIKIFOROV Toma
BEL
5. seed
14
-
DOVDON Altansukh
MGL
6. seed
14
-
CLERGET Axel
FRA
7. seed
14
-
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS
7. seed
15
-
KHAMZA Didar
KAZ
5. seed
15
-
MCKENZIE Ashley
GBR
8. seed
15
-
MEYER Roy
NED
6. seed
16
-
CILOGLU Bilal
TUR
6. seed
16
-
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
6. seed
16
-
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
VEN
4. seed
16
-
KUKA Loriana
KOS
6. seed
16
-
BOEHLER Laurin
AUT
6. seed
17
-
MARGIANI Ushangi
GEO
8. seed
17
-
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
ARM
7. seed
17
-
MATIC Barbara
CRO
5. seed
17
-
MACEDO Rafael
BRA
-
18
-
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
KGZ
7. seed
18
-
MENZ Katharina
GER
7. seed
18
-
SCHLESINGER Alice
GBR
3. seed
18
-
BUTKEREIT Miriam
GER
6. seed
18
-
VELENSEK Anamari
SLO
6. seed
18
-
PUPP Reka
HUN
1. seed
18
-
KLAMMERT David
CZE
-
19
-
KHAMMO Yakiv
UKR
8. seed
19
-
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
4. seed
19
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
2. seed
19
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
8. seed
19
-
KOTSOIEV Zelym
AZE
7. seed
20
-
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
RUS
8. seed
20
-
TEMELKOVA Betina
ISR
3. seed
20
-
POLLING Kim
NED
7. seed
20
-
LIVESEY Amy
GBR
4. seed
20
-
GONCALVES Leonardo
BRA
8. seed
21
-
TURCHYN Anastasiya
UKR
7. seed
21
-
CHIBISOVA Kseniia
RUS
7. seed
21
-
UNGVARI Attila
HUN
7. seed
22
-
KHOMULA Artem
UKR
8. seed
22
-
SOLIS Osniel
CUB
-
22
-
MARANIC Ivana
CRO
8. seed
22
-
SHMELEVA Antonina
RUS
8. seed
22
-
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
CAN
8. seed
23
-
COUGHLAN Aoife
AUS
8. seed
23
-
KUELBS Jasmin
GER
-
24
-
WATANABE Kiyomi
PHI
6. seed
24
-
STANGAR Anja
SLO
4. seed
24
-
MARET Cyrille
FRA
-
25
-
SUTALO Ivana
CRO
-
25
-
PARK Da Sol
KOR
5. seed
25
-
COUGHLAN Eoin
AUS
-
26
-
KORKMAZ Irem
TUR
6. seed
26
-
LESIUK Artem
UKR
-
27
-
NUNES Rochele
POR
-
27
-
YANG Yung Wei
TPE
-
28
-
SIDEROT Maria
POR
-
28
-
CASTILHOS Alexia
BRA
7. seed
28
-
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
5. seed
28
-
EASTON Tinka
AUS
7. seed
28
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
-
28
-
RINER Teddy
FRA
-
29
-
SHARIR Gili
ISR
8. seed
29
-
CHITU Andreea
ROU
8. seed
29
-
ASSELAH Sonia
ALG
-
29
-
XIONG Yao
CHN
-
29
-
FARA Aaron
AUT
-
30
-
MKHEIDZE Luka
FRA
-
30
-
OZLU Bekir
TUR
-
31
-
SPIJKERS Jur
NED
-
31
-
IADOV Bogdan
UKR
-
32
-
BOUYACOUB Lyes
ALG
-
33
-
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
-
33
-
SOOK Emilie
DEN
-
33
-
SVIRYD Mikita
BLR
-
34
-
SAFAROV Orkhan
AZE
-
34
-
AKBULUT Sebile
TUR
-
34
-
NOURINE Fethi
ALG
-
35
-
POP Alexandra
ROU
-
35
-
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
-
36
-
JURAEV Sherali
UZB
-
36
-
KAZARINA Yulia
RUS
-
36
-
POGACNIK Anka
SLO
-
36
-
ELIAS Nacif
LBN
-
37
-
TANG Jing
CHN
-
37
-
EQUISOAIN Jaione
ESP
6. seed
37
-
LIBEER Mina
BEL
7. seed
38
-
SANTANA Ellen
BRA
-
38
-
JIANG Yanan
CHN
-
38
-
DOSEN Bojan
SRB
-
39
-
RODRIGUEZ Sara
ESP
-
39
-
GURBANLI Aisha
AZE
-
39
-
TSAI Jia Wen
TPE
-
39
-
REVOL Cedric
FRA
-
40
-
OLSEN Laerke
DEN
-
40
-
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
8. seed
41
-
MOUSSA Meriem
ALG
-
41
-
PUCHE Isabel
ESP
-
41
-
STERPU Victor
MDA
-
42
-
SANDAL Sinan
TUR
-
43
-
MUSIL Jaromir
CZE
-
43
-
BAZYNSKI Nadja
GER
-
43
-
COBAN Sappho
GER
-
43
-
MUKETE Daniel
BLR
-
44
-
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR
-
44
-
ZHANG Wen
CHN
-
44
-
BELKADI Amina
ALG
-
44
-
TE Artur
KGZ
-
45
-
KITADAI Felipe
BRA
-
45
-
OZERLER Mikail
TUR
-
46
-
SMITH III L.A.
USA
-
46
-
GUSHCHINA Anna
RUS
-
46
-
TIMO Barbara
POR
-
46
-
PRODAN Karla
CRO
-
46
-
POLIAK Matej
SVK
-
47
-
KENYON Omri
ISR
-
47
-
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
-
48
-
STEFAN Corina
ROU
-
48
-
KOFFIJBERG Roy
NED
-
49
-
OHAT Zalan
HUN
-
50
-
SZABO Frigyes
HUN
-
50
-
ZOURDANI Houd
ALG
-
50
-
BURNS Nathon
IRL
-
51
-
NJIE Faye
GAM
-
52
-
TALARN Laia
ESP
-
52
-
JEREB Andraz
SLO
-
53
-
RAKHIMOV Temur
TJK
-
54
-
JEAN Daniel
FRA
-
54
-
GANDIA Adrian
PUR
-
54
-
NAREKS Petra
SLO
-
54
-
HOJAK Martin
SLO
-
55
-
SZABO Csaba
HUN
-
55
-
MARINIC Enej
SLO
-
55
-
CHEN Fei
CHN
-
55
-
KIREEVA Taisia
RUS
-
56
-
QING Daga
CHN
-
57
-
PETR Ivan
CZE
-
58
-
SNIPPE Jelle
NED
-
59
-
PETRIKOV Pavel
CZE
-
59
-
ROSETTA Melora
ITA
-
59
-
MECEREM Hadjer
ALG
-
59
-
VISAN Vlad
ROU
-
60
-
TAVELURI Lasha
GEO
-
60
-
PERISIC Marica
SRB
-
60
-
HUTSOL Danylo
UKR
-
61
-
VALIZADA Oruj
AZE
-
61
-
ALVAREZ Sara
ESP
-
61
-
GULDUREN Ilker
TUR
-
62
-
GALLES Alisha
USA
-
62
-
RABAHI Salim
ALG
-
63
-
PANTIC Danilo
MNE
-
64
-
BUNESCU Vadim
MDA
-
64
-
XU Shiyan
CHN
-
64
-
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
-
65
-
OBRADOVIC Anja
SRB
-
65
-
FATIYEV Murad
AZE
-
66
-
BUGHADZE Onise
GEO
-
66
-
ZALECZNA Anna
POL
-
67
-
GIGANI Phridon
GEO
-
68
-
YOU Jeyoung
KOR
-
68
-
LE BEAU Eyale
COD
-
69
-
PIRAS Matteo
ITA
-
69
-
HORAK Michal
CZE
-
70
-
PETR Jiri
CZE
-
70
-
STARKEL David
SLO
-
70
-
WRIGHT Chantal
USA
-
70
-
SZABO Katinka
HUN
-
71
-
SHI Cuijuan
CHN
-
71
-
MURODOV Akmal
TJK
-
72
-
MENAGED Yarin
ISR
-
73
-
DRAGIC Vito
SLO
-
75
-
SKORA Mariia
UKR
-
75
-
OUCHANI Hamza
FRA
-
76
-
MENEZES Sarah
BRA
-
77
-
LIU Hongyan
CHN
-
78
-
LAAMANEN Aatu
FIN
-
79
-
POLITI Linda
ITA
-
79
-
KUMTAS Samet
TUR
-
80
-
DESCHENES Marc
CAN
-
80
-
SUN Xiaoqian
CHN
-
80
-
HALATA Yamina
ALG
-
80
-
CHEN Yun-Ting
TPE
-
81
-
KUNSZABO Luca
ROU
-
82
-
STANCEL Filip
SVK
-
82
-
HERSHKO Raz
ISR
-
82
-
MARCHIO Elisa
ITA
-
84
-
KAKKO Katri
FIN
-
85
-
RUIZ Jeffrey
PUR
-
87
-
KILIC Nazlican
TUR
-
87
-
GERI Eleonora
ITA
-
90
-
HAJAS Matej
SVK
-
91
-
CULLHAJ Indrit
ALB
-
91
-
ONDAR Saian
RUS
-
91
-
ALIYEVA Leyla
AZE
-
91
-
BRACHEV Anton
RUS
-
92
-
KANG Heoncheol
KOR
-
92
-
GUAN Huanmin
CHN
-
92
-
PODOLAK Arleta
POL
-
92
-
SISMANLAR Mert
TUR
-
93
-
MELONI Augusto
ITA
-
93
-
VOROBEV Ivan
RUS
-
95
-
ZHANG Kaili
CHN
-
95
-
MADSEN Mathias
DEN
-
96
-
WRIGHT Arthur
USA
-
96
-
ASSIS Gustavo
BRA
-
98
-
HEIJMAN Jim
NED
-
99
-
EZZINE Wail
ALG
-
99
-
ABUAN Alaine
USA
-
99
-
MANZI Elios
ITA
-
100
-
LANIR Inbar
ISR
-
100
-
ALLAMI Ahmed
IRQ
-
101
-
CERCEA Marcel
ROU
-
101
-
NACU Ion
MDA
-
102
-
SHANG Liu-Yu
TPE
-
102
-
ESIR Kubranur
TUR
-
102
-
ZADRO Petar
BIH
-
104
-
ZEMANOVA Vera
CZE
-
104
-
LUDVIK Lia
SLO
-
105
-
BROLIH Patricija
SLO
-
105
-
WU Zhiqiang
CHN
-
106
-
EDIEV Lechi
RUS
-
106
-
CAVELIUS Timo
GER
-
108
-
AKKUS Mihrac
TUR
-
110
-
APRAHAMIAN Alain
URU
-
111
-
MOGOPA Gavin
BOT
-
112
-
MEMNELOUM Demos
CHA
-
112
-
ALIYEV Ibrahim
AZE
-
113
-
MOCANU Iurie
MDA
-
113
-
KUKOVICA David
SLO
-
114
-
NAI Rigaqi
CHN
-
115
-
KLIAVUSAU Viktar
BLR
-
115
-
LIU Liping
CHN
-
115
-
BLONDAL Egill
ISL
-
116
-
SIKIC Tena
CRO
-
116
-
KABAK Ummuhan
TUR
-
117
-
WANG Xuewen
CHN
-
118
-
LIN Chen-Hao
TPE
-
118
-
YUSUPOV Alisher
UZB
-
119
-
LACKOVIC Narsej
SLO
-
120
-
WANG Jueyao
CHN
-
120
-
CALISKAN Damla
TUR
-
121
-
GIMENEZ Maria
VEN
-
122
-
RYHEUL Amber
BEL
-
123
-
KHANDZHIAN Arsen
ARM
-
125
-
CHEN Sheng Min
TPE
-
125
-
KOC Muhammed
TUR
-
129
-
BUBANJA Marko
AUT
-
129
-
KONIECZNY Ewa
POL
-
131
-
ARDIZIO Luca
ITA
-
132
-
VIITANEN Samuli
FIN
-
136
-
KLEMM Lukas
GER
-
137
-
CAKMAKLI Melisa
TUR
-
140
-
SHEROV Erlan
KGZ
-
141
-
KALONGA Cedrick
COD
-
142
-
LEE Moon Jin
KOR
-
143
-
SCHIPPER Roy
NED
-
144
-
WILSON Malin
GBR
-
144
-
VASIAN Ionut
ROU
-
145
-
XIE Yadong
CHN
-
146
-
WRIGHT Liam
USA
-
147
-
AKKASH Mohamad
SYR
-
149
-
REGIS Andrea
ITA
-
149
-
KANERVA Emilia
FIN
-
149
-
ISAEV Hamsat
GER
-
150
-
KUMRIC Marko
CRO
-
151
-
KUKHARENKA Yahor
BLR
-
154
-
MUELLER Johanna
GER
-
155
-
LJUBA Brigita
CRO
-
155
-
LIAO Yu-Jung
TPE
-
158
-
XU RIGANG
CHN
-
159
-
REXHEPI Arbresha
MKD
-
159
-
MBUYI Kalonji
COD
-
160
-
SHORT Alexander
GBR
-
160
-
RUZIEV Doston
UZB
-
161
-
AYKAC Sumeyra
TUR
-
161
-
COTE Maxim
CAN
-
162
-
BRONIEC Patryk
POL
-
162
-
BEKTAS Murat
TUR
-
163
-
KUKU Rodrick
COD
-
168
-
CAVANNA Federico
ITA
-
169
-
DINDAR Meltem
TUR
-
169
-
NARTEY Emmanuel
GHA
-
170
-
LEE Jaehyung
KOR
-
171
-
BEDER Tugce
TUR
-
174
-
RIGANO Lorenzo
ITA
-
175
-
LIU Wenzhi
CHN
-
175
-
ALBALI Abdulelah
KSA
-
176
-
SYLVA Sarah
MRI
-
176
-
NURILLAEV Kemran
UZB
-
178
-
MAMEDOVA Amina
UZB
-
181
-
AKDENIZ Minel
TUR
-
184
-
SYUKENOV Dauren
KAZ
-
188
-
GRANDJEAN Noelle
THA
-
188
-
YANG Yu-chieh
TPE
-
189
-
BEKMURZAEV Yunus
BLR
-
197
-
SALANKI Evelin
HUN
-
197
-
BAIDAK Viktoriia
RUS
-
207
-
ZUSKO Bohdan
UKR
-
208
-
NURKOVIC Jusuf
MNE
-
212
-
OZERLER Seyma
TUR
-
214
-
GOLAN Itay
ISR
-
222
-
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
POL
-
226
-
KARAKLIDIS David
GRE
-
227
-
DENANYOH Sacha
TOG
-
234
-
WANG Chao
CHN
-
235
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
-
236
-
KAZATOV Kerim
KGZ
-
255
-
MARCHITAN Mihail
MDA
-
256
-
RICIU Cleonia
ROU
-
258
-
MORKA Ksawery
POL
-
261
-
ZHANG Zhiyuan
CHN
-
274
-
GEMER Din Yaacov
ISR
-
280
-
WALDENBURG Devin
JAM
-
282
-
BEKMURZAEV Yusup
BLR
-
301
-
POPALZAI Ali
AFG
-
349
-
BODEA Razvan
ROU
-
372
-
TSAI Ming Yen
TPE
-
385
-
ABU RMILAH Wesam
PLE
-
404
-
UCAR Emrullah
TUR
-
-
-
ZAIDAN Rakan
KSA
-
-
-
JEON Chan
KOR
-
-
-
EREL Seyit
TUR
-
-
-
YAZICI Feyyaz
TUR
-
-
-
GUNER Furkan
TUR
-
-
-
PALKIN Rega
KAZ
-
-
-
FEUILLET Remi
MRI
-
-
-
YEH Kun-Lin
TPE
-
-
-
CIMEN Halil
TUR
-
-
-
SEYIS Ilayda
TUR
-
-
-
BORA Cigdem
TUR
-
-
-
HSU Lin hsuan
TPE
-
-
-
TIAN Hongjie
CHN
-
-
-