Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
MOLLAEI Saeid
IRI
1. seed
1
-
CHO Guham
KOR
1. seed
2
-
AN Changrim
KOR
1. seed
2
-
DORJSUREN Sumiya
MGL
1. seed
3
-
GWAK Donghan
KOR
1. seed
4
-
ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar
MGL
1. seed
5
-
KIM Sungmin
KOR
2. seed
6
-
KIM Minjeong
KOR
1. seed
7
-
HAECKER Katharina
AUS
1. seed
8
-
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
UZB
1. seed
9
-
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
TJK
2. seed
10
-
KANG Yujeong
KOR
1. seed
10
-
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
IRI
2. seed
11
-
LIEN Chen-Ling
TPE
2. seed
11
-
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
MGL
3. seed
12
-
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
UZB
3. seed
14
-
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
MGL
2. seed
17
-
NURILLAEV Sardor
UZB
1. seed
18
-
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
KGZ
4. seed
18
-
MA Zhenzhao
CHN
1. seed
18
-
BOLD Gankhaich
MGL
2. seed
19
-
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
UZB
4. seed
20
-
MAHJOUB Javad
IRI
5. seed
20
-
WANG Yan
CHN
2. seed
20
-
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
UZB
2. seed
21
-
LEE Harim
KOR
3. seed
22
-
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
TJK
5. seed
23
-
LU Tongjuan
CHN
3. seed
23
-
COUGHLAN Aoife
AUS
1. seed
23
-
ZOLOEV Vladimir
KGZ
3. seed
24
-
WATANABE Kiyomi
PHI
3. seed
24
-
LI Yanan
CHN
2. seed
24
-
COUGHLAN Eoin
AUS
4. seed
25
-
SCVORTOV Victor
UAE
6. seed
25
-
PARK Da Sol
KOR
1. seed
25
-
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
UZB
2. seed
27
-
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
MGL
2. seed
28
-
YANG Yung Wei
TPE
4. seed
28
-
HAN Mi Jin
KOR
3. seed
28
-
EASTON Tinka
AUS
2. seed
28
-
LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen
MGL
4. seed
29
-
REMARENCO Ivan
UAE
3. seed
31
-
YANG Junxia
CHN
4. seed
31
-
LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
MGL
3. seed
32
-
TEMESI Sebastian
AUS
3. seed
33
-
KATZ Joshua
AUS
5. seed
33
-
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
TKM
4. seed
35
-
LEUNG Po Sum
HKG
5. seed
35
-
TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot
KGZ
6. seed
37
-
LEE Jeongyun
KOR
2. seed
37
-
TANG Jing
CHN
5. seed
37
-
JIANG Yanan
CHN
4. seed
38
-
BESTAEV Otar
KGZ
6. seed
39
-
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
UZB
5. seed
39
-
TSAI Jia Wen
TPE
5. seed
39
-
SAIDOV Saidzhalol
TJK
5. seed
41
-
KIM Limhwan
KOR
3. seed
41
-
TAKAYAWA Tevita
FIJ
6. seed
42
-
RIM Song Sim
PRK
5. seed
42
-
BU Hebilige
CHN
4. seed
43
-
WALLIS Melanie
AUS
3. seed
43
-
ZHU Ya
CHN
3. seed
44
-
TE Artur
KGZ
4. seed
45
-
KIM Jin A
PRK
6. seed
45
-
OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan
AUS
7. seed
47
-
HAIN Caroline
AUS
3. seed
47
-
COUGHLAN Maeve
AUS
6. seed
47
-
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
QAT
5. seed
48
-
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
TJK
7. seed
48
-
KNOESTER Calvin
AUS
8. seed
49
-
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr
TKM
8. seed
51
-
PARK Liam
AUS
7. seed
51
-
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
MGL
4. seed
51
-
OEDA Ikumi
THA
4. seed
53
-
HAN Hee Ju
KOR
7. seed
53
-
RAKHIMOV Temur
TJK
8. seed
54
-
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
UZB
6. seed
54
-
WARASIHA Kachakorn
THA
7. seed
55
-
KATZ Nathan
AUS
6. seed
56
-
KIM Jandi
KOR
7. seed
56
-
QING Daga
CHN
-
57
-
TEJENOV Tejen
TKM
5. seed
58
-
ERIHEMUBATU
CHN
-
58
-
SHANG Yi
CHN
7. seed
60
-
YUAN Shaotong
CHN
-
61
-
KWON Sun Yong
PRK
4. seed
64
-
AMANOV Ishen
KGZ
-
66
-
MA Duanbin
CHN
7. seed
67
-
NGUYEN Thuy
VIE
8. seed
67
-
KHOJASTEH Alireza
IRI
8. seed
68
-
YOU Jeyoung
KOR
5. seed
68
-
KIM Yong Gwon
PRK
8. seed
69
-
ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa
MGL
6. seed
69
-
YULDASHEVA Nodira
UZB
5. seed
69
-
ILMATOVA Rinata
UZB
7. seed
70
-
MURODOV Akmal
TJK
6. seed
72
-
ANDREW Joshter
GUM
7. seed
73
-
ZHANG Kexin
CHN
-
73
-
KIM Minjong
KOR
-
74
-
TSUI Shuk Ki
HKG
-
74
-
IMAMOV Yakhyo
UZB
6. seed
75
-
THONGSRI Surattana
THA
6. seed
75
-
KOSTER Jason
NZL
-
76
-
ZHA Lasai
CHN
8. seed
77
-
CHEN Yun-Ting
TPE
8. seed
80
-
ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal
MGL
7. seed
82
-
YOON Hyunji
KOR
6. seed
82
-
NAKANO Shugen
PHI
-
83
-
YIN Yongjie
CHN
-
88
-
AN Jae Yong
PRK
-
91
-
KHOUSROF Ali
YEM
-
92
-
ALLAMI Ahmed
IRQ
-
101
-
LU Guan Zhi
TPE
-
102
-
SHANG Liu-Yu
TPE
7. seed
102
-
LEE Sungho
KOR
-
103
-
BOBONOV Davlat
UZB
8. seed
110
-
HSU WANG Shu Huei
TPE
7. seed
110
-
NAKANO Keisei
PHI
-
112
-
AYASH Ahmed
YEM
-
113
-
CHANG Wei-Cheng
TPE
-
114
-
HADJAM Oussama
QAT
-
117
-
LEE Po yen
TPE
-
118
-
LIN Chen-Hao
TPE
5. seed
118
-
KIM Chol Gwang
PRK
-
122
-
AGHAEI Donya
IRI
8. seed
122
-
LAU Martin
HKG
-
124
-
CHEN Sheng Min
TPE
-
125
-
SHRESTHA PRADHAN Manita
NEP
8. seed
127
-
SHURENCHIMEG Serjmyadag
MGL
8. seed
128
-
TERADA Masayuki
THA
-
137
-
SHEROV Erlan
KGZ
-
140
-
REBAHI Khalil
QAT
-
141
-
CROTON Tabitha
AUS
-
145
-
MURATBAEVA Gulnur
UZB
6. seed
145
-
PUYANG Wei
THA
-
152
-
WATSON Keightley
NZL
-
159
-
JOLLY Bryan
AUS
-
159
-
LIAO Yu-Jung
TPE
-
160
-
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
TKM
-
165
-
FURUKAWA Rena
PHI
-
169
-
LEE Kwok Wing
HKG
-
175
-
NGUYEN TAN Cong
VIE
-
178
-
MAMEDOVA Amina
UZB
-
180
-
YANG Yu-chieh
TPE
-
187
-
NAZAROVA Aziza
TKM
7. seed
190
-
BASHIMOV Parahat
TKM
-
194
-
TANG Lai man
MAC
-
203
-
MEYER Amy
AUS
8. seed
205
-
LEI Cheng i
MAC
-
223
-
BAM Mohan
NEP
-
231
-
CHOW Gary
SGP
-
239
-
MOHAMED Maitha
UAE
-
243
-
CHENG Xunzhao
CHN
-
244
-
KING Sam
AUS
-
248
-
CHEN Fong shun
TPE
-
260
-
CHENG Fei-fang
TPE
-
293
-
LAI Yiu Long
HKG
-
325
-
AL NAQBI Ahmed
UAE
-
336
-
NIK EGHBAL Iman
IRI
-
337
-
ALSHAMSI Musabah
UAE
-
364
-
TALLAN Hamid
YEM
-
372
-
TSAI Ming Yen
TPE
-
387
-
ZEMOURI Morad
QAT
-
395
-
ABU RMILAH Wesam
PLE
-
403
-
KASEM Mohamad
SYR
-
403
-
ALHOSANI Khalifa
UAE
-
462
-
ANG Ace
SGP
-
-
-
YEH Kun-Lin
TPE
-
-
-
LE Anh Tai
VIE
-
-
-
MAHFOD Momen
SYR
-
-
-
RAI Sumitra
NEP
-
-
-
TOYODA Amina
PAK
-
-
-
SATJADET Thonthan
THA
8. seed
-
-
HSU Wan-chu
TPE
-
-
-
KIM Jong Hung
PRK
-
-
-
ALREBAI Asma
BRN
-
-
-
SAEED Hasna
SYR
-
-
-
SOLTANI Rim
BRN
-
-
-