Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
FRA
1. seed
1
-
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
MGL
1. seed
1
-
GAHIE Marie Eve
FRA
1. seed
1
-
MUKI Sagi
ISR
1. seed
2
-
TRSTENJAK Tina
SLO
2. seed
2
-
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
1. seed
3
-
DORJSUREN Sumiya
MGL
1. seed
3
-
SHMAILOV Baruch
ISR
1. seed
4
-
MALONGA Madeleine
FRA
1. seed
4
-
FLICKER Tal
ISR
2. seed
5
-
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
MGL
1. seed
5
-
LESKI Andreja
SLO
3. seed
5
-
VAN SNICK Charline
BEL
2. seed
5
-
FONSECA Jorge
POR
2. seed
6
-
GANBAATAR Odbayar
MGL
1. seed
6
-
COHEN Gili
ISR
3. seed
7
-
HAECKER Katharina
AUS
4. seed
8
-
TCHEUMEO Audrey
FRA
2. seed
8
-
SASSON Or
ISR
1. seed
9
-
FLETCHER Benjamin
IRL
4. seed
10
-
GOMBOC Adrian
SLO
3. seed
10
-
NELSON LEVY Timna
ISR
2. seed
10
-
STANGAR Marusa
SLO
2. seed
11
-
IVANOV Ivaylo
BUL
2. seed
12
-
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
FRA
1. seed
12
-
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
HUN
3. seed
12
-
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
3. seed
12
-
GANTULGA Altanbagana
MGL
1. seed
13
-
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
3. seed
13
-
PEREZ Maria
PUR
2. seed
13
-
CLERGET Axel
FRA
2. seed
14
-
CHOUCHI Sami
BEL
4. seed
14
-
RISHONY Shira
ISR
4. seed
14
-
RECEVEAUX Helene
FRA
3. seed
14
-
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
2. seed
15
-
PINOT Margaux
FRA
3. seed
15
-
CLEMENT Melanie
FRA
5. seed
15
-
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
5. seed
16
-
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
4. seed
16
-
COSTA Catarina
POR
6. seed
16
-
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
4. seed
17
-
NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren
MGL
6. seed
18
-
VELENSEK Anamari
SLO
2. seed
18
-
BOLD Gankhaich
MGL
5. seed
19
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
7. seed
19
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
5. seed
19
-
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
5. seed
19
-
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
BEL
2. seed
20
-
GNETO Astride
FRA
6. seed
22
-
LE BLOUCH Kilian
FRA
4. seed
23
-
IDDIR Alexandre
FRA
5. seed
23
-
GERCHEV Yanislav
BUL
3. seed
23
-
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
CAN
7. seed
23
-
COUGHLAN Aoife
AUS
4. seed
23
-
WATANABE Kiyomi
PHI
6. seed
24
-
SAMPAIO Patricia
POR
4. seed
24
-
STANGAR Anja
SLO
7. seed
24
-
MARET Cyrille
FRA
6. seed
25
-
GNETO Priscilla
FRA
6. seed
25
-
FLETCHER Megan
IRL
5. seed
25
-
COUGHLAN Eoin
AUS
8. seed
26
-
DICKO Romane
FRA
3. seed
26
-
JURA Anne Sophie
BEL
8. seed
26
-
NUNES Rochele
POR
4. seed
27
-
BURT Zachary
CAN
3. seed
28
-
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
MGL
5. seed
28
-
EASTON Tinka
AUS
8. seed
28
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
5. seed
28
-
WILLEMS Gabriella
BEL
6. seed
28
-
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
7. seed
28
-
SIDEROT Maria
POR
-
28
-
RINER Teddy
FRA
2. seed
29
-
SHARIR Gili
ISR
7. seed
29
-
MKHEIDZE Luka
FRA
4. seed
30
-
SHEMESH Inbal
ISR
8. seed
30
-
MINASKIN Grigori
EST
7. seed
32
-
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
3. seed
33
-
KATZ Joshua
AUS
5. seed
33
-
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
4. seed
36
-
POGACNIK Anka
SLO
7. seed
36
-
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
BEL
6. seed
37
-
LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold
MGL
6. seed
38
-
REVOL Cedric
FRA
7. seed
40
-
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
GRE
8. seed
42
-
DICHEV Daniel
BUL
8. seed
43
-
CHAINE Guillaume
FRA
4. seed
43
-
BEN DAVID Daniel
ISR
8. seed
44
-
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR
7. seed
44
-
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
MGL
8. seed
46
-
TIMO Barbara
POR
-
46
-
KENYON Omri
ISR
6. seed
47
-
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
-
48
-
DIESSE Aurelien
FRA
5. seed
49
-
KNOESTER Calvin
AUS
5. seed
49
-
BURNS Nathon
IRL
-
51
-
MOJICA Melissa
PUR
5. seed
51
-
JEREB Andraz
SLO
-
53
-
OEDA Ikumi
THA
7. seed
53
-
GANDIA Adrian
PUR
-
54
-
JEAN Daniel
FRA
-
54
-
NAREKS Petra
SLO
-
54
-
MARINIC Enej
SLO
3. seed
55
-
HOJAK Martin
SLO
6. seed
55
-
KATZ Nathan
AUS
-
56
-
AZOIDIS Georgios
GRE
7. seed
61
-
PERTELSON Oscar
EST
8. seed
63
-
BEKAURI Lasha
GEO
7. seed
63
-
PANTIC Danilo
MNE
-
64
-
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
-
65
-
BURT Emily
CAN
-
66
-
STARKEL David
SLO
-
70
-
DRAGIC Vito
SLO
4. seed
75
-
OUCHANI Hamza
FRA
5. seed
76
-
CASSAR Harrison
AUS
8. seed
77
-
BENSTED Jake
AUS
-
80
-
HERSHKO Raz
ISR
6. seed
82
-
RUIZ Jeffrey
PUR
-
87
-
LANIR Inbar
ISR
8. seed
100
-
RODRIGUES Tiago
POR
-
101
-
BROLIH Patricija
SLO
-
105
-
MEMNELOUM Demos
CHA
-
112
-
KUKOVICA David
SLO
-
114
-
NARTEY Emmanuel
GHA
-
170
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
-
236
-