All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Poznan Junior European Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 FECZKO
Csanad
HUN
2 MORE
Jacob
USA
3 RYPAR
Radek
CZE
3 NAJI
David
HUN
5 HYPTA
DAWID
POL
5 SHTEFANESA
Eduard
UKR
7 PIECZYNSKI
Hubert
POL
7 MAMEDOV
Karman
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 SERGEEVA
Alina
RUS
2 BORISOVA
Glafira
RUS
3 SZLACHTA
Paulina
POL
3 KUTERINA
Anastasiia
RUS
5 AHARONI
Aimee
AUS
5 STYRCZ
Weronika
POL
7 JARMUZ
OLGA
POL
7 OLEJNIK
Izabella
POL
Men -66 kg
1 NAGUCHEV
Abrek
RUS
2 GARADZHA
Aleksandr
RUS
3 GOUEFFON
Yhonice
FRA
3 GOMES
Benjamin
FRA
5 SZATMARI
Gyorgy
HUN
5 SZEREDAS
Botond
HUN
7 MARIN
Richard
USA
7 BANSKY
Bruno
SVK
Women -52 kg
1 KARDOS
Timea
HUN
2 GRIBANOVA
Daria
RUS
3 LIASHUK
Daryna
UKR
3 MAZITOVA
Aelina
RUS
5 JANECZKO
Aleksandra
POL
5 VRUBLEVSKA
Anastasiia
UKR
7 IANCHUK
Khrystyna
UKR
7 SIENKIEWICZ
Iga
POL
Men -73 kg
1 MABROUK
Abdelkader
ALG
2 BYDZOVSKY
Adam
CZE
3 BUTKUS
Kostas
LTU
3 POCHOP
Daniel
CZE
5 ZDENOVEC
Eduard
CZE
5 HEINONEN
Eetu
FIN
7 KACZOR
Kacper
POL
7 CHARNIAK
Maksim
BLR
Women -57 kg
1 MAIDANIK
Vita
RUS
2 ZEMANOVA
Vera
CZE
3 LOGOZNA
Zuzanna
POL
3 OBAL
Lucja
POL
5 TATA
Jagoda
POL
5 KHALTURINA
Kseniia
RUS
7 TROSHKA
Valiantsina
BLR
7 RYBAK
Anastasiya
BLR
Men -81 kg
1 ABUASHVILI
Giga
FRA
2 ZARUDNEVS
Aleksejs
LAT
3 SVEC
Pavel
CZE
3 BARTO
Alex
SVK
5 PECENKA
Lukas
CZE
5 SOBOTA
Matyas
CZE
7 PANKOWSKI
Jakub
POL
7 SZANIAWSKI
Bartosz
POL
Women -63 kg
1 LILUASHVILI
Dali
RUS
2 GOLDEN
Sara
USA
3 POLASKOVA
Kristyna
CZE
3 KROPSKA
Natalia
POL
5 GRYZLOVA
Mariia
RUS
5 SOKOLOWSKA
Aleksandra
POL
7 KOSTOJANSKAJA
Aleksandra
LTU
7 LOZINSKA
ANIKA
POL
Men -90 kg
1 DAMIER
Francis
FRA
2 CAROLY
Eniel
FRA
3 KENDRICK
Benjamin
CAN
3 OLDAK
Sebastian
POL
5 BEZDEK
Martin
CZE
5 SULLA
Simon
EST
7 KROUSSANIOTAKIS
Georgios
CYP
7 PAZIEWSKI
MIKOLAJ
POL
Women -70 kg
1 VIOLIC
Andela
CRO
2 WROBLEWSKA
Eliza
POL
3 NOVIKAVA
Viktoryia
BLR
3 PISKUNOVA
Darja
LTU
5 BEYERSDORF
Leonie
GER
5 GAL
Ronny
ISR
7 MARCINIAK
Wiktoria
POL
7 ANISZEWSKA
Marta
POL
Men -100 kg
1 FIZEL
Marius
SVK
2 KEITA
Tanou
FRA
3 PAVLOV
Daniel
USA
Women -78 kg
1 KARIAKINA
Daria
RUS
2 KARILAID
Annika
EST
3 PAVIC
Petrunjela
CRO
3 PADUCH
Abigail
AUS
5 BACZEK
Maria
POL
5 NOLEWAJKA
Martyna
POL
7 CEBIENIAK
Oliwia
POL
Men +100 kg
1 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
2 LOMIDZE
Luka
FRA
3 DIABY
Tieman
FRA
3 KORDYALIK
Wojciech
POL
5 VARGA
Donat
HUN
5 MASEK
Jan
CZE
7 JEDRZEJCZYK
Michal
POL
7 KOWALSKI
FABIAN
POL
Women +78 kg
1 WOLSZCZAK
Kinga
POL
2 STARTSEVA
Elis
RUS
3 VLADIMIROVA
Daria
RUS