All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 VALADIER PICARD
Romain
FRA
2 MASTRIUKOV
Sergei
RUS
3 CHAPURISHVILI
Kako
GEO
3 BACHIASHVILI
Nika
GEO
5 PETRUZZELLI
Flavio
ITA
5 BARCZIKAY
Akos
HUN
7 MERDIN
Emile
BEL
7 ANGHEL
Andrei
ROU
Women -40 kg
1 MAMIRA
Luca
HUN
2 GUNES
Muberra
TUR
3 KLEIN
Lois
NED
3 AFANASEVA
Sofia
RUS
5 BALLO
Ghjuliana
FRA
5 LAZAREVA
Alina
RUS
7 MINNIKAEVA
Karina
RUS
7 SABRI
Sana
FRA
Men -55 kg
1 MASSON JBILOU
Driss
FRA
2 SKENDERI
Vincenzo
ITA
3 DEMETS
Robbe
BEL
3 DOLGOV
Andrei
RUS
5 AMIRKHANASHVILI
Guga
GEO
5 KLEINOS
Anton
UKR
7 KOVACS
Bence
HUN
7 FARKAS
Bence
HUN
Women -44 kg
1 MIYAGI
Ayuna
JPN
2 GHIGLIONE
Giulia
ITA
3 BREBINARU
Anne
ROU
3 VO
Meghan
FRA
5 LAGARDE
Lilah
FRA
5 BODNAROVA
Tereza
CZE
7 ROSSET
Aline
SUI
7 NDIAYE
Binta
SUI
Men -60 kg
1 MAGOMADOV
Rizvan
RUS
2 KAZIMIROV
Vladyslav
UKR
3 KAPANADZE
Kote
GEO
3 GOMBAS
Balint
HUN
5 BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
CYP
5 AIVAZIAN
Roman
RUS
7 SAGANELIDZE
Luka
GEO
7 LOSKA
Olaf
POL
Women -48 kg
1 YOSHIOKA
Hikari
JPN
2 KARABULUT
Buketnur
TUR
3 MUMINOVIQ
Erza
KOS
3 DOROWSKICH
Darja
GER
5 KOSZEGI
Rebeka Rita
HUN
5 SIMIC
Nina
CRO
7 MIKA
Karolina
POL
7 DIERICKX
Celine
BEL
Men -66 kg
1 BEREZHNYI
Rostyslav
UKR
2 TSECHOEV
Adam
RUS
3 TSOUTLASVILI
Michail
GRE
3 TERASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
5 NEBOTOV
Serhii
UKR
5 SZEGEDI
Daniel
HUN
7 DVALISHVILI
Dato
GEO
7 POKK
Armand
HUN
Women -52 kg
1 NUGAEVA
Liliia
RUS
2 TADA
Kaori
JPN
3 RUSSO
Sara
ITA
3 FLUETSCH
Chloe
SUI
5 GRANBERG
Tova
SWE
5 TORRO
Marisol
USA
7 GUEBLI
Lycia
FRA
7 GREGORCIC
Lana
SLO
Men -73 kg
1 TAMA
Alexandre
FRA
2 DUYCK
Jarne
BEL
3 HOUKES
Jonathan
NED
3 LOLADZE
Aleksandre
GEO
5 DENGG
Sebastian
AUT
5 SHYMBALIOU
Andrei
BLR
7 IANTBELIDZE
Giorgi
GEO
7 MOCCI
Goran
BEL
Women -57 kg
1 GALITSKAIA
Kseniia
RUS
2 ELKINA
Natalia
RUS
3 FAWAZ
Martha
FRA
3 BOCK
Samira
GER
5 MAKRETSKAYA
Yana
BLR
5 GARCIA MARTIN
Marta
ESP
7 HIDEN
Verena
AUT
7 KASAPI
Fationa
KOS
Men -81 kg
1 EDILSULTANOV
Ikhvan
RUS
2 SAFRANY
Peter
HUN
3 OTAKE
Ryunosuke
JPN
3 AVDEEV
Mikhail
RUS
5 BATII
Nikita
UKR
5 AREGBA
Arnaud
FRA
7 VALIEIEV
Tymur
UKR
7 RET
Samuel
SVK
Women -63 kg
1 CORRAO
Alessia
BEL
2 GUZUN
Tatiana
RUS
3 BUFFET
Sarina
SUI
3 YAZAWA
Airi
JPN
5 FOLGER
Viktoria
GER
5 PALKA
Agata
POL
7 NYIRI
Nikolett
HUN
7 RADCHENKO
Iana
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 GUGUNASHVILI
Gizo
GEO
2 PRIILINN TURK
Karl
EST
3 TODAKA
Junnosuke
JPN
3 MATASEJE
Benjamin
SVK
5 TURANSZKI
Zalan
HUN
5 MITROCHINAS
Marijus
LTU
7 PASKEVICIUS
Martynas
LTU
7 CHUYASHKOU
Viachaslau
BLR
Women -70 kg
1 KUWAGATA
Moka
JPN
2 SOBIERAJSKA
Katarzyna
POL
3 VORISKOVA
Radka
CZE
3 DIOLLOT
Juliette
FRA
5 DESANGLE
Marie
FRA
5 NOTTI
Matilde
ITA
7 TSIMKO
Olga
UKR
7 KLEINYTE
Evelina
LTU
Men +90 kg
1 UDSILAURI
Daniel
GER
2 TATIASHVILI
Giga
GEO
3 ANGLIONIN
Mathias
FRA
3 DEMETRASHVILI
Irakli
GEO
5 SOMAU
Maksim
BLR
5 EL SAWY
Josip
GER
7 SAFAROV
BULUD
RUS
7 WOJCIECHOWSKI
Kacper
POL
Women +70 kg
1 YAMAKI
Ion
JPN
2 SIMONETTI
Erica
ITA
3 DIJKSTRA
Carmen
NED
3 MIKHEEVA
Olga
RUS
5 FARKAS
Szilvia
HUN
5 ORLOVA
Lyubov
RUS
7 ZATCHI BI
Oceane
FRA
7 STANOJEVIC
Natalija
USA