M
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 | ARBUZOV Timur | RUS | ||
2 | MAMAEV Mikhail | RUS | ||
3 | BARROSO LOPEZ Luis | ESP | ||
3 | SCATOLINO Thomas | ITA | ||
5 | ESENBOGA Yunus Emre | TUR | ||
5 | TOZZA Antonio | ITA | ||
7 | ANDREINI Pietro | ITA | ||
7 | LEMANCZUK Davi | BRA |
Men -55 kg
1 | BAHADIR Berat | TUR | ||
2 | GOMES Tomas | POR | ||
3 | WILMS Laurens | NED | ||
3 | GRELA Filip | POL | ||
5 | BUYUKESER Talha | TUR | ||
5 | DE TULLIO Giuseppe | ITA | ||
7 | MENDES Cauan | BRA | ||
7 | MISOAGA Manuel | ITA |
Men -60 kg
1 | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | LAT | ||
2 | KIWADA Caio | BRA | ||
3 | CONCEICAO Ryan | BRA | ||
3 | DEMIREL Muhammed | TUR | ||
5 | DVORACEK Antonin | CZE | ||
5 | IDIGOV Iunus | RUS | ||
7 | LIMA Felipe | BRA | ||
7 | GLATIER MAXIME | FRA |
Men -66 kg
1 | SHABIKHANOV Saikhan | RUS | ||
2 | IZVOREANU Radu | MDA | ||
3 | GALDEANO Caua | BRA | ||
3 | ELEFTHERIADIS Spiros | FRA | ||
5 | PEREIRA Matheus | BRA | ||
5 | DJEZAR Mohamed | FRA | ||
7 | BENTHEM Max | NED | ||
7 | RAHMANI Ram | ISR |
Men -73 kg
1 | KOPECKY Adam | CZE | ||
2 | LYBRECHT Mickael | FRA | ||
3 | VICI Manuel | ITA | ||
3 | CENTRACCHIO Luigi | ITA | ||
5 | YONEZUKA Nicolas | USA | ||
5 | SILVA Caique | BRA | ||
7 | OZGURBUZ Mahmut Hudayi | TUR | ||
7 | SIMSEK Musa | TUR |
Men -81 kg
1 | ZAMKOVOI Gleb | RUS | ||
2 | SANGARIEV Adam | RUS | ||
3 | DEMIRTAS Cem | TUR | ||
3 | BENEZRA Yoann | FRA | ||
5 | CEGLIE Francesco | ITA | ||
5 | VAN HERK Ian | NED | ||
7 | LOPES Felipe | BRA | ||
7 | LIMA Pedro | POR |
Men -90 kg
1 | ACCOGLI Daniele | ITA | ||
2 | SANTOS Kayo | BRA | ||
3 | HEEREN Axel | NED | ||
3 | SIVAN Roy | ISR | ||
5 | CUREAU Baptiste | FRA | ||
5 | PRIILINN TURK Karl | EST | ||
7 | MAGOMEDOV Shamil | RUS | ||
7 | STEPANOV Nikita | RUS |
Men +90 kg
1 | MAGOMADOV Akhmed | RUS | ||
2 | LEE Sung Min | AUS | ||
3 | BAGRIN Alin | MDA | ||
3 | CARLETTI Jean | ITA | ||
5 | ERTUG Munir | TUR | ||
5 | ROSA Bernardo | BRA | ||
7 | SANDINO RAMOS Antonio | ESP | ||
7 | CORDES Vincent | GER |