Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
CAMARA Sama Hawa
FRA
1. seed
23
-
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
1. seed
33
-
PRODAN Karla
CRO
2. seed
46
-
HORLAVILLE Yasmine
FRA
1. seed
50
-
ALLARDON Jonathan
FRA
1. seed
51
-
SAVYTSKIY Anton
UKR
1. seed
56
-
DUPRAT Pierre
FRA
2. seed
59
-
MALCA Tamar
ISR
1. seed
61
-
TURCIOS Juan Diego
ESA
2. seed
64
-
PANTIC Danilo
MNE
2. seed
64
-
LIMARE Vincent
FRA
1. seed
67
-
LEBRETON Candice
FRA
1. seed
71
-
DOLLIN Chloe
FRA
3. seed
71
-
MARCHAND Valentine
FRA
1. seed
75
-
DESCHENES Marc
CAN
1. seed
80
-
GARDASEVIC Nikola
MNE
3. seed
81
-
MORAND Priscilla
MRI
2. seed
81
-
VERGNES Richard
FRA
2. seed
85
-
KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna
UKR
2. seed
85
-
PIERRET Julie
FRA
4. seed
90
-
CULLHAJ Indrit
ALB
1. seed
91
-
MARIAC Alexandre
FRA
2. seed
92
-
LHENRY Marine
FRA
3. seed
93
-
HAWKES Rachael
GBR
2. seed
95
-
CORCHER Sephora
FRA
4. seed
97
-
GOBEC Lea
CRO
5. seed
98
-
KATANGA Messie
FRA
2. seed
100
-
EME Clemence
FRA
3. seed
100
-
BONNA Penelope
FRA
1. seed
101
-
MANQUEST Vincent
FRA
3. seed
103
-
HERATE Cecile
FRA
2. seed
104
-
KIBIKAI Paul
GAB
1. seed
108
-
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
FRA
5. seed
108
-
LIEBEL Paz
ISR
2. seed
108
-
SCHILDERMANS Joran
BEL
4. seed
111
-
DELEN Selina
BEL
3. seed
111
-
MEMNELOUM Demos
CHA
4. seed
112
-
DUPORT Lucile
FRA
3. seed
114
-
BORENOVIC Bosko
SRB
2. seed
117
-
DEBERDT Gaetane
FRA
1. seed
117
-
SHEPEL Vitalii
UKR
3. seed
132
-
BOUCHER Mathias
FRA
3. seed
136
-
D ARCO Salvatore
ITA
3. seed
140
-
MIOCIC Zrinka
CRO
3. seed
141
-
MOUNIER Cheyenne
FRA
6. seed
143
-
CORRADO Robin
FRA
4. seed
149
-
PICCIN Cristina
ITA
4. seed
151
-
ADRASTI Elisa
ITA
7. seed
154
-
GOULET Sylvain
FRA
5. seed
156
-
GOSHEN Maya
ISR
5. seed
158
-
MARCOU Julie
FRA
4. seed
158
-
JOUBERT Antony
FRA
4. seed
161
-
COTE Maxim
CAN
5. seed
162
-
MATTSSON Emil
SWE
3. seed
163
-
SILVA Tamara
SUI
5. seed
165
-
COLMAN Doriane
FRA
6. seed
166
-
PREVOT Ines
FRA
5. seed
168
-
VRENOZI Jon
ALB
4. seed
169
-
NISKANOVIC Jovan
SRB
4. seed
169
-
JURAKIC Denis
SRB
5. seed
170
-
GARDASEVIC Nebojsa
MNE
5. seed
174
-
WYNS Senne
BEL
6. seed
176
-
AMIHAI Shaked
ISR
2. seed
177
-
CASSE Jeroen
BEL
5. seed
178
-
ORSINI Marie
FRA
7. seed
178
-
CHERKAI Aleksandr
UKR
6. seed
180
-
KELLNER Shir
ISR
8. seed
180
-
AYMARD Virginia
FRA
8. seed
181
-
URDIALES Manon
FRA
-
181
-
MACHUTADZE Nodar
UKR
3. seed
185
-
BEZALEL Ariel
ISR
3. seed
190
-
GASYUK Leonid
UKR
4. seed
193
-
MEDEUF Cedric
FRA
5. seed
193
-
EZ ZERRAD Naoufal
BEL
6. seed
194
-
AMINOT Maxime
FRA
6. seed
197
-
LIVOLSI Paul
FRA
7. seed
200
-
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
UKR
6. seed
201
-
BIDAULT Antoine
FRA
7. seed
203
-
DUBOIS Mickael
FRA
7. seed
211
-
DAKIC Svetlana
SRB
6. seed
215
-
ERIKSSON Ida
SWE
6. seed
217
-
D ALESSANDRO Raffaele
ITA
7. seed
219
-
FALKIVSKYI Artem
UKR
7. seed
223
-
HOMO Nicolas
FRA
8. seed
225
-
MORGOYEV Bekirbek
UKR
8. seed
225
-
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
POL
7. seed
226
-
VIOLIC Andela
CRO
8. seed
238
-
DJINOVIC Filip
SRB
4. seed
244
-
CHOQUE Dimitri
FRA
8. seed
247
-
TASSIER Loris
FRA
-
266
-
STRMOTIC Dino
CRO
8. seed
271
-
MAKUKHA Viktor
UKR
-
274
-
FUSCO Andrea
ITA
-
275
-
BOUBA Daikii
FRA
8. seed
275
-
WALA Adrian
POL
-
280
-
WARD Alister
FRA
-
282
-
ROUSSEL Yohan
FRA
-
297
-
MOISEI Oleksandr
UKR
-
310
-
NOVAKOVIC Luka
SRB
-
319
-
KURTYKA Pawel
POL
-
340
-
MELIKOV Graf
RUS
-
349
-
BLANDIN Antonin
FRA
-
349
-
KOVACEVIC Ivo
CRO
-
437
-
MOFFAT Aiden
GBR
-
-
-
BUNCIC Milan
SRB
-
-
-
ALLICHE Sabri
FRA
-
-
-
SOW Adama
FRA
7. seed
-
-
DIABY Tieman
FRA
7. seed
-
-
BULIC Josip
CRO
-
-
-
SOUCAT Igor
FRA
-
-
-
ARABOV Navruz
TJK
-
-
-
ABBUD Tammar
SWE
-
-
-
PALHEC Adrien
FRA
-
-
-
PARCINA Luka
CRO
-
-
-
CIRIC Mihailo
SRB
-
-
-
MATTSSON Olle
SWE
-
-
-
DJERORO Yanis
FRA
-
-
-
NYS Charly
BEL
-
-
-
CIRKOVIC Petar
SRB
8. seed
-
-
CAMBIER Jorne
BEL
-
-
-
BEGOVIC Dragan
SRB
6. seed
-
-
LUSHAKU Aldo
ALB
-
-
-
TOREN Yoav
ISR
-
-
-
VIOLIC Luka
CRO
-
-
-
SHKOZA Luigj
ALB
-
-
-
BECIC Denis
CRO
-
-
-
BUNCIC ILIJA
SRB
-
-
-
PETIT Paul
FRA
-
-
-
NZAOU Vang-si
FRA
-
-
-
SAIDOUN Karim
FRA
-
-
-
PAVLOVSKI Nicolas
FRA
5. seed
-
-
HUILLET Lucas
FRA
-
-
-
HAGLOW John
SWE
-
-
-
BJELIC Stefan
SRB
-
-
-
LIVOLSI Hadrien
FRA
8. seed
-
-
PIPPA LUIGI
ITA
-
-
-
JASKARI Oskar
SWE
-
-
-
FALL Maahnie
FRA
-
-
-
SUFAJ Ardian
CRO
-
-
-
HAMADI Riwane
FRA
-
-
-
VASIJA Roland
ALB
-
-
-
LABORDE Max
FRA
-
-
-
PLIIEV Artem
UKR
-
-
-
MATTSSON Klara
SWE
5. seed
-
-
TINTOR Sara
SRB
-
-
-
HEYNS Maxine
BEL
-
-
-
DURAND Tahina
FRA
7. seed
-
-
LINON Alison
FRA
-
-
-
SUNJEVIC Ivana
MNE
7. seed
-
-
BULAVINA Ruslana
UKR
6. seed
-
-
ZABIC Milica
SRB
8. seed
-
-
DESIRE Elise
FRA
8. seed
-
-
VUKOVIC Helena
CRO
5. seed
-
-
DELBAEN Evelien
BEL
4. seed
-
-
JONES Holly
GBR
-
-
-
GROSSMAN Adi
ISR
-
-
-
KAFRI Paz
ISR
-
-
-
SEYMOUR Sarah
FRA
7. seed
-
-
BORTAS Dora
CRO
-
-
-
PAVIC Petrunjela
CRO
8. seed
-
-
BABIC Lucija
CRO
-
-
-
WALKER Stephanie
GBR
7. seed
-
-
OBERAN Iva
CRO
-
-
-
LEOPOLD Maya
ISR
-
-
-
DUCHENE Morgane
FRA
4. seed
-
-
PANDZA Petra
CRO
6. seed
-
-
MOUSSA Fatiha
FRA
-
-
-
FELS Audrey
FRA
-
-
-
DENIC Katarina
SRB
6. seed
-
-
TINTOR Tea
SRB
8. seed
-
-
CVJETKO Lara
CRO
-
-
-
BILIC Bruna
CRO
-
-
-