All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 BLIEV
Ayub
RUS
2 ABDULAEV
Ramazan
RUS
3 DOLGIKH
Ivan
RUS
3 TSVETKOV
Egor
RUS
5 MEREMOV
Damir
RUS
5 DZHEBOV
Obid
RUS
7 RUZIEV
Doston
UZB
7 BATTSEREN
Enebish
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 LHENRY
Marine
FRA
2 PICHKALEVA
Daria
RUS
3 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
3 ESERKEEVA
Mariam
RUS
5 DENGG
Lisa
AUT
5 PERSIDSKAIA
Mariia
RUS
7 ZERSHCHIKOVA
Vladlena
RUS
7 KOKAEVA
Kristina
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 CHOPANOV
Murad
RUS
2 BAZANDARASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gumar
KAZ
3 BIKEGDEMBEREL
Munkhchuluun
MGL
5 OSMANOV
Nurlan
AZE
5 BABAZADA
Ilkin
AZE
7 HAJIAGHALI
Orkhan
AZE
7 ALIYEV
Ibrahim
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 MLECHKO
Alesia
BLR
2 DANILOVICH
Kseniya
BLR
3 VASILCHENKO
Viktoriia
RUS
3 BLANARU
Cristina
MDA
5 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
5 TARONCHER
Olivia
AUT
7 EL QORACHI
Fatima Zahra
MAR
7 PACHKOVA
Milena
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 ELBAKIEV
Georgii
RUS
2 KHAZHALIEV
Ayub
RUS
3 BABINIAN
Samvel
RUS
3 GAINULLIN
Angsarbek
KAZ
5 DZAVBATYROV
Schamil
GER
5 PAPIKIAN
Sevak
RUS
7 GANBOLD
Balsanlkhundev
MGL
7 AMANGELDI
Madi
KAZ
Women -57 kg
1 BAIDAK
Viktoriia
RUS
2 THEODORAKIS
Asimina
AUT
3 DABROWSKA
Anna
POL
3 GOMES
Wilsa
POR
5 MINENKOVA
Ulyana
BLR
5 NAGUCHEVA
Danna
RUS
7 SALKARBEK KYZY
Dilbara
RUS
7 SHILOVA
Kristina
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 FATIYEV
Murad
AZE
2 TEPKAEV
Turpal
RUS
3 SOBIROV
Muso
UZB
3 BERLIN
Pavel
RUS
5 ALVES
Miguel
POR
5 USTEMIROV
Artem
RUS
7 SKOROBOGATOV
Sergei
RUS
7 TUREK
Jindrich
CZE
Women -63 kg
1 MATATOVA
Sofya
RUS
2 TATARCHENKO
Nadezhda
RUS
3 MACHNICKA
Vanessa
POL
3 KRIUKOVA
Olga
RUS
5 RUMIANTSEVA
Nadezhda
RUS
5 TAVCAR
Zarja
SLO
7 KALAEVA
Marina
RUS
7 KULIKOVA
Michaela
CZE
Men -90 kg
1 SHAMILOV
Gadzhi
RUS
2 SCHMIDT
Tim
GER
3 PETERSILKA
Falk
GER
3 ALLAKHVERDIEV
Eldar
RUS
5 DZHILANDZE
Aliko
RUS
5 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA
Jose Maria
ESP
7 SHUKORIEV
Mirzo
RUS
7 JOUBERT
Antony
FRA
Women -70 kg
1 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
RUS
2 HELEINE
Melissa
FRA
3 WROBLEWSKA
Eliza
POL
3 ZADVORNOVA
Ksenia
RUS
5 ASIPOVICH
Zhanna
BLR
5 KHAREBOVA
Revekka
RUS
7 MILLER
Karolina
POL
7 NOVIKAVA
Viktoryia
BLR
Men -100 kg
1 DOVGAN
Dmitrii
RUS
2 PLESHAKOV
Vitalii
RUS
3 KOKEZA
Josip
CRO
3 MARGIEV
Ibragim
RUS
5 DELGER
Tserennyam
MGL
5 SCHOENEFELDT
Domenik
GER
7 BAKANOV
Denis
RUS
7 SZCZUROWSKI
Kacper
POL
Women -78 kg
1 BUKREEVA
Marina
RUS
2 GOBEC
Lea
CRO
3 VORONINA
Svetlana
RUS
3 LIALINA
Tatiana
RUS
5 KAISINOVA
Madina
RUS
5 LISHCHENKO
Tamara
RUS
7 MOROZOVA
Mariia
RUS
7 LAVRENTEVA
Iuliia
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 YUSUPOV
Alisher
UZB
2 DIGUROV
Alan
RUS
3 SHALIMOV
Alexandr
RUS
3 KUKHARENKA
Yahor
BLR
5 PERSHIN
Alexander
RUS
5 DRAGIC
Vito
SLO
7 RUSTAMOV
Erbol
UZB
7 MARINIC
Enej
SLO
Women +78 kg
1 GUSHCHINA
Anna
RUS
2 PIROGOVA
Sofiia
RUS
3 SUTALO
Ivana
CRO
3 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO
5 FERRER BARTULOS
Patricia
ESP
5 MIOCIC
Zrinka
CRO
7 TARATUNINA
Valeriya
RUS
7 RADIC
Tina
CRO