All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Malaga Senior European Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 BOUDA
Romaric Wend-Yam
FRA
2 DOLGIKH
Ivan
RUS
3 CARLINO
Luca
ITA
3 RASHNONEZHAD
Mohammad
IRT
5 REA
Diego
ITA
5 SUBIRANA PUJALS
Oriol
ESP
7 LASSA IGLESIAS
Javier
ESP
7 GOMEZ LLORENS
Pedro
ESP
Women -48 kg
1 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
2 URDIALES
Manon
FRA
3 MONTANEZ PEIROT
Carla
ESP
3 AGAZADE
Oksana
RUS
5 GARCIA MESA
Cinta
ESP
5 KOKAEVA
Kristina
RUS
7 HERRERO NORIEGA
Natalia
ESP
7 DESBUIS
Jade
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 GAFUROV
Mirzoiusuf
RUS
2 REIS
David
POR
3 MACDONALD
Neil
GBR
3 PEREZ ROMAN
Daniel
ESP
5 CAGGIANO
Luca
ITA
5 SHORT
Alexander
GBR
7 HAMDAOUI
Soufian
MAR
7 HOFAECKER
Sebastian
GER
Women -52 kg
1 HOGREFE ACEA
Sofia
ESP
2 BAJO
Laura
ESP
3 BABIO
Nawaliatou
FRA
3 GOMEZ SIERRA
Almudena
ESP
5 FLORES
Marian
PER
5 DIAZ VIDAL
Irene
ESP
7 DIOGO
Joana
POR
7 MARCOU
Julie
FRA
Men -73 kg
1 ADAM
Michel
GER
2 JECMINEK
Jakub
CZE
3 ISAEV
Hamsat
GER
3 PIDURIEV
Magomedkarin
RUS
5 ZARACA
Giovanni
ITA
5 BRUNO
Emanuele
ITA
7 GLEIM
Daniel
GER
7 POWELL
Daniel
GBR
Women -57 kg
1 DEBERDT
Gaetane
FRA
2 ARTHUIS
Morgane
FRA
3 MONTERO GONZALEZ
Sonia
ESP
3 EQUISOAIN
Jaione
ESP
5 DOTCENKO
Katerina
RUS
5 CAGGIANO
Giulia
ITA
7 UBASART MASCARO
Carla
ESP
7 SALKARBEK KYZY
Dilbara
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 BERLIN
Pavel
RUS
2 VILLENEUVE DAVILLE
Serge
FRA
3 TSOKOURIS
David
GRE
3 PETR
Ivan
CZE
5 KALABEGASHVILI
Shalva
ESP
5 CAMINERO SASTRE
Alvaro
ESP
7 HERRERO ZAPIRAIN
Igor
ESP
7 GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES
Javier
ESP
Women -63 kg
1 PADILLA GUERRERO
Sarai
ESP
2 CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
ESP
3 ROBLES LOZANO
Patricia
ESP
3 HORLAVILLE
Yasmine
FRA
5 KOPNYAYEVA
Vlada
ESP
5 PICCIN
Cristina
ITA
7 LIEBEL
Paz
ISR
7 OLIVER FERRA
Maria
ESP
Men -90 kg
1 ALLAKHVERDIEV
Eldar
RUS
2 MATTSSON
Olle
SWE
3 PETR
Jiri
CZE
3 SABATER BRAU
Marc
ESP
5 SHUKORIEV
Mirzo
RUS
5 ALBENQUE
Brice
FRA
7 HOOGEBOOM
Ralph
NED
7 HAETTICH
Franz
GER
Women -70 kg
1 NUNN
Chloe
GBR
2 ZADVORNOVA
Ksenia
RUS
3 FELS
Audrey
FRA
3 LIALINA
Ekaterina
RUS
5 ERIKSSON
Ida
SWE
5 QUALIZZA
Ilaria
ITA
7 SANCHEZPRIETO LANDALUCE
Vega
ESP
7 CHYSTIAKOVA
Nataliia
UKR
Men -100 kg
1 GEORGIEV
Boris
BUL
2 MATTSSON
Emil
SWE
3 DEVOS
Paul
FRA
3 POZZI
Davide
ITA
5 ARIANO REBOUKA
Nell honore
FRA
5 GONZALEZ NAVARRO
Pedro pablo
ESP
7 KRIJVENAAR
Duco
NED
7 JIMENEZ PATINO
Pedro
ESP
Women -78 kg
1 VORONINA
Svetlana
RUS
2 REID
Emma
GBR
3 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
3 DOLLIN
Chloe
FRA
5 TOTH
Fanni
HUN
5 GIL
Mathilde
FRA
7 PEREZ GOMEZ
Lucia
ESP
7 LJUBA
Brigita
CRO
Men +100 kg
1 SAIDOV
Renat
RUS
2 CHELARU GRIGORAS
Irinel Vasile
ESP
3 ROMPAO
Vasco
POR
3 SHALIMOV
Alexandr
RUS
5 GEOFFROY
Adrien
FRA
5 HORAK
Michal
CZE
7 PRIOR
Gregory
USA
7 PUETZ
Jonas
GER
Women +78 kg
1 PAULUSOVA
Marketa
CZE
2 BASTAREAUD
Stessie
FRA
3 TORKAR
Urska
SLO
3 DUCHENE
Morgane
FRA
5 BOLIVAR GONZALES
Yuliana
PER
5 SOUSA
Filipa
POR
7 LIMA BORDOLI
Iara
ESP
7 GARCIA AGUILAR
Silvia
ESP