All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Hong Kong Asian Cadets Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 NYAMSUREN
Mendsaikhan
MGL
2 EKAKKHAITTHIKUL
Wongwarit
THA
3 WONG
Ching Yip
HKG
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 KHOROLSUREN
Battsengel
MGL
2 ULZIIBAYAR
Byambasuren
MGL
3 LEUNG
Hiu Fung
HKG
3 CHOI
Jungbin
KOR
5 SUAREZ
Ralph Jefferson
PHI
5 BATA
Matthew
USA
7 KA KI
WONG
HKG
7 AHMED
Al Mashjari
UAE
Women -44 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 KIM
Jiwoo
KOR
2 AL THUMAIRI
Ahmed Jasem
UAE
3 ALENAZI
Yazeed
KSA
3 CHAN
Iek lok
MAC
5 SULLIVAN
Luke
NZL
5 VERZOSA
Yul
PHI
7 CHU
Hin Lok
HKG
7 TANG
Ching Kiu
HKG
Women -48 kg
1 KIM
Seoyeon
KOR
2 CHAN
Yee Lam Elim
HKG
3 TAN
Celine
SGP
3 HO
Lok Yi
HKG
5 ENKHBAATAR
Ariunzaya
MGL
5 NG
Mabel
SGP
Men -66 kg
1 BATTUVSHIN
Munkhtulga
MGL
2 LKHAGVASUREN
Myagmarsuren
MGL
3 RASHED
Al Hosani
UAE
3 ALRUWAILI
Sabti
KSA
5 FREE
Matthew
NZL
5 KIM
Bomin
KOR
7 CHANG
Wan Huen
HKG
7 CHENG
Sze Hon
HKG
Women -52 kg
1 YOON
Yebin
KOR
2 THEPSRI
Sasithorn
THA
3 THEPSRI
Patchrin
THA
Men -73 kg
1 GOTO
Sota
JPN
2 JAVKHLAN
Sukhbat
MGL
3 LIM
Juchan
KOR
3 BIN ABDUL MAJEED
Amir Daniel
MAS
5 AL THUMAIRI
Eisa
UAE
5 SO
Pak Ming Issac
HKG
7 LIM
Yu An
SGP
7 TSOI
Ka Chun Cris
HKG
Women -57 kg
1 KOM
Hwee Ru
SGP
2 ESCANO
Maria
GUM
3 AIADMING
Mingpimol
THA
Men -81 kg
1 LEE
Hwanhui
KOR
2 THORNTON
Ezekiel
NZL
3 CHEN
Cheng-Wei
TPE
3 GOH
Jun Wei
SGP
5 MUNOZ
Hammie Dominic
PHI
5 KHUNIN
Puttipong
THA
7 CHU
Tsz Yeung
HKG
Women -63 kg
1 KIM
Jiyoung
KOR
2 WOO
Gyeonghyo
KOR
3 ENKHBOLD
Nyamgerel
MGL
3 BEALE
Tara
NZL
5 KELSO
Ella
NZL
5 LO
Sze Wing
HKG
7 KHONGTHONTHAE
Navarat
THA
7 LEI
Ian I
MAC
Men -90 kg
1 HAN
Changsu
KOR
2 ANICIETE
John Carlos
PHI
3 LAOKHUM
Siriwat
THA
3 TAN
TZE NING
MAS
5 CONCEPCION
Nate Dwayne
PHI
5 ARIOLA
Thomas Richard
PHI
Women -70 kg
1 TSEVGEE
Odontuya
MGL
2 GANSUKH
Namuun
MGL
3 KUOK
LAI IONG
MAC
Men +90 kg
1 MANAIE
Saud
KSA
2 CHO
Beomjun
KOR
3 JARGALBAATAR
Bazargarid
MGL
3 MURAD ABDULRAHMAN
Hareb Juma
UAE
5 WONGRUANG
CHAYAPHON
THA
5 BUAKHWAN
Wasin
THA
7 QUIZON
Joshua
PHI
Women +70 kg
1 ANDREWS
Sydnee
NZL
2 OTAKA
Hikari
JPN
3 BARBUCO
Felice
PHI