All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Slam Hungary 2020 Results
Men -60 kg
1 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
2 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
3 LOPES
Rodrigo Costa
POR
3 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
5 NAJI
David
HUN
5 LKHAGVAJAMTS
Unubold
MGL
7 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
7 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 PARETO
Paula
ARG
3 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
3 GANBAATAR
Narantsetseg
MGL
5 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
5 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
7 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
7 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
2 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
3 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
3 LIMA
Willian
BRA
5 NURILLAEV
Sardor
UZB
5 BATTOGTOKH
Erkhembayar
MGL
7 VAN GANSBEKE
Kenneth
BEL
7 POSTIGOS
Juan
PER
Women -52 kg
1 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
2 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
3 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
3 BILODID
Daria
UKR
5 RYHEUL
Amber
BEL
5 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
7 MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
AZE
7 GNETO
Astride
FRA
Men -73 kg
1 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
2 STUMP
Nils
SUI
3 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
3 PELIVAN
Petru
MDA
5 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
5 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
7 REITER
Lukas
AUT
7 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
Women -57 kg
1 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
2 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
3 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
3 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
5 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
5 VERHAGEN
Sanne
NED
7 ILIEVA
Ivelina
BUL
7 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
2 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
3 MOLLAEI
Saeid
MGL
3 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
5 DE WIT
Frank
NED
5 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
RUS
7 BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
AUT
7 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
Women -63 kg
1 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
2 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
3 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
3 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
5 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
7 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
7 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
Men -90 kg
1 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
2 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
3 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
3 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
5 VAN T END
Noel
NED
5 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
7 BOBONOV
Davlat
UZB
7 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
Women -70 kg
1 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
2 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
3 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
3 TIMO
Barbara
POR
5 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
5 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
7 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
7 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
Men -100 kg
1 ILIASOV
Niiaz
RUS
2 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
3 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
3 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
5 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
5 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
7 SISMANLAR
Mert
TUR
7 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
Women -78 kg
1 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
2 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
3 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
3 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
5 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
5 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
7 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
7 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
2 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
3 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
3 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
5 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
5 SASSON
Or
ISR
7 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
7 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
Women +78 kg
1 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
2 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
3 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
3 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
5 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
5 NUNES
Rochele
POR
7 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
7 ZABIC
Milica
SRB