All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Bariloche Panamerican Open 2020 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MOROCHO
Steven
ECU
2 AYALA
Juan
ECU
3 TORRES
Renan
BRA
3 TAMASHIRO
Minoru
ARG
5 MALDONADO
Carlos
ARG
5 CALLE
Dilmer
PER
7 RAMOS
Jose
GUA
7 FREGGIARO
Ignacio
ARG
Women -48 kg
1 PERAFAN
Keisy
ARG
2 FERREIRA
Laura
BRA
3 SOLIS
Jacqueline
GUA
3 BARRIONUEVO
Aracely
ECU
5 FRANCISCO
Eduarda
BRA
5 MARCELLET
Camila
ARG
7 PENA
Luz
ECU
Men -66 kg
1 LIMA
Willian
BRA
2 PEREZ
Sebastian
CHI
3 ADARVEZ
Karim
ARG
3 GUILLEN
Byron
ECU
5 BERLINER
Ari
USA
5 JARA
Rodrigo
ARG
7 TOVAGLIARI
Joaquin
ARG
7 ELCOCK
Darren
GUY
Women -52 kg
1 TABA
Maria
BRA
2 GAMARRA CARBAJAL
Brillith
PER
3 FLORES
Marian
PER
3 GONZALEZ
Judith
CHI
5 SEGURA
Elizabeth
CHI
5 PISCIOTTO
Ludmila
ARG
7 ELIZECHE
Ayelen
ARG
7 LAHITON
Agustina
ARG
Men -73 kg
1 MARCELINO
Michael
BRA
2 CHIBANA
Charles
BRA
3 DE LUCIA
Facundo
ARG
3 SALEM
Salama
USA
5 REIG ARNAU
Marc
AND
5 TOSCANINI
Franco
CHI
7 RAMOS MARTINS
Fabian
AND
7 DE RIDDER
Maarten
NZL
Women -57 kg
1 VALENCIA
Karla
ECU
2 GONZALEZ
Oritia
ARG
3 GOMEZ
Brisa
ARG
3 GONZAGA
Gabrielle
BRA
5 MUNOZ
Sasha
CHI
5 HERNANDEZ
Micaela
CHI
7 RAHMING
Cynthia
BAH
7 LEGUIZAMON
Rocio
ARG
Men -81 kg
1 BRIGIDA
Caio
BRA
2 CONNOLLY
Elliott
NZL
3 BERLINER
Kell
USA
3 SCHIMIDT
Guilherme
BRA
5 ANGELES SOTELO
Luis
PER
5 PEREZ
Jorge
CHI
7 GIL
Agustin
ARG
7 GRIVEL
Santiago
ARG
Women -63 kg
1 MORAES
Gabriella
BRA
2 DE LUCIA
Agustina
ARG
3 OLIVEIRA
Samara
BRA
3 ALFARO
Marcela
CHI
5 TITTARELLI
Belen
ARG
5 ORTIZ
Edith
ECU
7 BOMBARDA
Fiamma
ARG
7 COROZO
Celinda
ECU
Men -90 kg
1 GOMES
Marcelo
BRA
2 MORISHIGUE
Igor
BRA
3 SPIKERMANN
Tomas
ARG
3 YAMAMOTO SERVAN
Daryl
PER
5 MORA
Baltazar
CHI
5 SCHWENDINGER
Raphael
LIE
7 PERALTA
Jose
ARG
7 COTO BERSIER
Mariano
ARG
Women -70 kg
1 OLIVEIRA
Thalia
BRA
2 MORALES FALCONI
Xsara
PER
3 DELVECCHIO
Victoria
ARG
Men -100 kg
1 LIMA
Lucas
BRA
2 ARROYO OSORIO
Jose Luis
PER
3 ANGULO
Junior
ECU
3 DARGOLTZ
Ivo
ARG
5 PANNICCIA
Juan ignacio
ARG
5 BADUY
Habib
ARG
Women -78 kg
1 BRANSER
Marie
COD
2 CANTERO
Lucia
ARG
Men +100 kg
1 FIGUEROA
Freddy
ECU
2 SOLIS
Francisco
CHI
3 BURGOS
Alejo
ARG
Women +78 kg
1 BOLIVAR GONZALES
Yuliana
PER
2 WOOD
Gabriella
TTO