All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Cadet European Championships (individual) Results
Men -50 kg
1 HASANOV
Khayal
AZE
2 MUSTAFIN
Daniil
RUS
3 KOLLAR
Sebestyen
HUN
3 MIRZAYEV
Babarahim
AZE
5 KOLLAR
Agoston
HUN
5 ERTEM
Mehmet Sahin
TUR
7 TSAPARAS
Konstantinos
GRE
7 TACHALOV
Noam
ISR
Women -40 kg
1 IAKOVENKO
Polina
RUS
2 ERTEM
Zilan
TUR
3 SZELECZKI
Szabina
HUN
3 MIROSHNICHENKO
Marharyta
UKR
5 LIMA
Imane
FRA
5 SUPERSON
Anastasiia
UKR
7 BELASH
Sofiia
RUS
Men -55 kg
1 RAHIMOV
Islam
AZE
2 MKHITARIAN
Samvel
RUS
3 VITKOUSKI
Kiryl
BLR
3 VISKOV
Nazar
UKR
5 BAGASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
5 MANFERLOTTI
Vincenzo
ITA
7 MAJOR
Adam
HUN
7 JEKABSONS
Jekabs
LAT
Women -44 kg
1 CUQ
Pauline
FRA
2 BABULFATH
Tara
SWE
3 HABIB
Helen
GER
3 DOGRUSOY
Nurten
TUR
5 SARIKAYA
Zeynep Betul
TUR
5 PLATANIA
Aurora
ITA
7 MIRZAYEVA
Farida
AZE
7 REVELLI
Ginevra
ITA
Men -60 kg
1 VEKSLER
Yehonatan
ISR
2 RZAYEV
Aydin
AZE
3 AGHAZADA
Zahir
AZE
3 SORKIN
Robert
ISR
5 GABOR
Aron
HUN
5 KOBETC
German
RUS
7 KUSTRZYCKI
Kamil
POL
7 MOSIASHVILI
Tornike
GEO
Women -48 kg
1 VALIYEVA
Aydan
AZE
2 TOLEA
Vanessa
ROU
3 YILDIRIM
Seyma
TUR
3 SLAZOK
Wiktoria
POL
5 MAZZOLA
Sofia
ITA
5 SASSI
Asia
ITA
7 POTSKHVERASHVILI
Mariami
GEO
7 CHMIELEWSKA
Kinga
POL
Men -66 kg
1 ARBUZOV
Timur
RUS
2 MALES
Strahinja
SRB
3 TOROSYAN
Artak
ARM
3 ACCOGLI
Valerio
ITA
5 POTAPOVS
Emils
LAT
5 BUBALO
Aleksa
SRB
7 KARADUMAN
Emre
TUR
7 BERUASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
Women -52 kg
1 NDIAYE
Binta
SUI
2 CARNA
Giulia
ITA
3 TERRANOVA
Michela
ITA
3 BADICEANU
Florina
ROU
5 BOGNAR
Inez
HUN
5 BEURSKENS
Julie
NED
7 FACHE
Lola
BEL
7 ARSLAN
Meryem Iclal
TUR
Men -73 kg
1 KUNIZHEV
Rolan
RUS
2 GRAHOVAC
Dusan
SRB
3 GURGEN
Erman
TUR
3 SZULIK
Dawid
POL
5 PURNAT
Nik
SLO
5 PAVLIASHVILI
Vakhtang
GEO
7 SIMIN
Mihajlo
SRB
7 MIHALOVS
Ivans
LAT
Women -57 kg
1 PRIMO
Kerem
ISR
2 MUKHINA
Olga
RUS
3 ROZAN
Maylis
FRA
3 BADURA
Daniela
POL
5 SZASZ
Hanna
HUN
5 GULITE
Anna
LAT
7 SIMOES
Mariana
POR
7 MAZOUZI
Leila
SLO
Men -81 kg
1 LOLADZE
Aleksandre
GEO
2 OKOYE
Jason
FRA
3 MUSATOV
Ilia
RUS
3 RADULJ
Miljan
SRB
5 ZUBOVIC
Stefan
SRB
5 KARAPETYAN
Gor
ARM
7 PETRE
Bogdan
ROU
7 MIKLOSVOLGYI
Daniel
HUN
Women -63 kg
1 NOACK
Nele
GER
2 COSSU
Kenza
LUX
3 SKALSKA
Anna
CZE
3 TRETNJAK
Lisa
AUT
5 STARZER
Emily
AUT
5 SCHUSTER
Kaja
SLO
7 SAVITSKAYA
Malhazhata
BLR
7 CORBO
Sara
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 SOMENKO
Ruslan
RUS
2 BASSO
Francesco
ITA
3 MAMULASHVILI
Archil
GEO
3 NESIRKOYEV
Ilman
BEL
5 SHIKHALIZADA
Alirza
AZE
5 FEDIN
Anton
RUS
7 ARSENIE
Rares
ROU
7 BATRAKOU
Uladzimir
BLR
Women -70 kg
1 LYTVYNENKO
Yelyzaveta
UKR
2 BUDDENKOTTE
Eva Ronja
GER
3 NILSSON
Ingrid
SWE
3 DENGG
Elena
AUT
5 VIDENEIEVA
Alisa
UKR
5 KOWALEWSKA
Aleksandra
POL
7 SAGI
Nikolett
HUN
7 SWINKELS
Nadia
NED
Men +90 kg
1 BATCHAEV
Denis
RUS
2 DOROFEEV
Vladislav
RUS
3 KARDAVA
Saba
GEO
3 RASKA
Tomas
CZE
5 ANTONIOU
Giannis
CYP
5 KLEIN
Maor
ISR
7 GEORGESCU
Darius
ROU
7 TABATADZE
Giorgi
GEO
Women +70 kg
1 RAMMANT
Rachel
BEL
2 MISHINER
Yuli Alma
ISR
3 STJEPANOVIC
Jovana
SRB
3 RIABCHENKO
Alexandra
RUS
5 SEMCHENKO
Diana
UKR
5 CANCAN
Celia
FRA
7 SPIKA
Alevtina
LAT
7 HERIC
Vanessa Asja
SLO