All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Antalya Grand Slam 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
2 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
3 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
3 BOUDA
Romaric Wend-Yam
FRA
5 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
5 YILDIZ
Salih
TUR
7 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
7 GERCHEV
Yanislav
BUL
Women -48 kg
1 MILANI
Francesca
ITA
2 GIORDA
Francesca
ITA
3 SENTURK
Gulkader
TUR
3 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
5 PARETO
Paula
ARG
5 PAVLENKO
Anastasia
RUS
7 SAHIN
Ebru
TUR
7 HARBAOUI
Rania
TUN
Men -66 kg
1 ABE
Hifumi
JPN
2 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
3 CHOPANOV
Murad
RUS
3 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
5 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
5 LE BLOUCH
Kilian
FRA
7 VAREY
Gregg
GBR
7 BOUSHITA
Abderrahmane
MAR
Women -52 kg
1 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
2 LOPEZ SHERIFF
Estrella
ESP
3 COHEN
Gili
ISR
3 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
5 PERENC
Agata
POL
5 CINCI
Zeliha
TUR
7 CESAR
Taciana
GBS
7 CASTAGNOLA
Martina
ITA
Men -73 kg
1 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
2 KANDEMIR
Bayram
TUR
3 STERPU
Victor
MDA
3 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
5 STODOLSKI
Adam
POL
5 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
7 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
7 CASSE
Jeroen
BEL
Women -57 kg
1 DEGUCHI
Christa
CAN
2 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
3 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
3 LU
Tongjuan
CHN
5 OHAI
Loredana
ROU
5 KHELIFI
Ghofran
TUN
7 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
7 TONIOLO
Veronica
ITA
Men -81 kg
1 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
2 PARLATI
Christian
ITA
3 FATIYEV
Murad
AZE
3 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
5 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
5 PACEK
Robin
SWE
7 KARAPETYAN
David
RUS
7 ABDELAAL
Mohamed
EGY
Women -63 kg
1 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
2 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
3 TANG
Jing
CHN
3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
5 YANG
Junxia
CHN
5 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
7 OLSEN
Laerke
DEN
7 BJAOUI
Meriem
TUN
Men -90 kg
1 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
2 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
3 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
3 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
5 ZGANK
Mihael
TUR
5 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
7 MUZAPPAROV
Yersultan
KAZ
7 BENAMADI
Abderrahmane
ALG
Women -70 kg
1 POLLING
Kim
NED
2 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
3 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
3 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
5 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
5 AKDENIZ
Minel
TUR
7 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
7 SUN
Xiaoqian
CHN
Men -100 kg
1 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
2 WOLF
Aaron
JPN
3 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
3 MINASKIN
Grigori
EST
5 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
5 REYES
Kyle
CAN
7 KHURRAMOV
Mukhammadkarim
UZB
7 OZCICEK-TAKAGI
Kayhan
AUS
Women -78 kg
1 HAMADA
Shori
JPN
2 PACUT
Beata
POL
3 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
3 CHALA
Vanessa
ECU
5 MA
Zhenzhao
CHN
5 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
7 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
7 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
2 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
3 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
3 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
5 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
5 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
7 DRAGIC
Vito
SLO
7 YUSUPOV
Alisher
UZB
Women +78 kg
1 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
2 XU
Shiyan
CHN
3 MBALLA ATANGANA
Hortence Vanessa
CMR
3 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
5 ASSELAH
Sonia
ALG
5 WANG
Yan
CHN
7 BOLIVAR GONZALEZ
Yuliana
PER
7 MOJICA
Melissa
PUR