All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Asia-Oceania Senior Championships 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TAKATO
Naohisa
JPN
2 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
3 LEE
Harim
KOR
3 AIBEK UULU
Kubanychbek
KGZ
5 KATZ
Joshua
AUS
5 NURILLAEV
Kemran
UZB
7 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
7 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 LI
Yanan
CHN
2 ABUZHAKYNOVA
Abiba
KAZ
3 LIN
Chen-Hao
TPE
3 MURATBAEVA
Gulnur
UZB
5 KARCHIEVA
Shukrona
TJK
7 LIKMABAM
Shushila Devi
IND
7 MUSAKULOVA
Aisuluu
KGZ
Men -66 kg
1 NURILLAEV
Sardor
UZB
2 AN
Baul
KOR
3 KIM
Limhwan
KOR
3 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
5 KATZ
Nathan
AUS
5 TE
Artur
KGZ
7 GAYRADOV
Isa
TKM
7 TSAI
Ming Yen
TPE
Women -52 kg
1 PARK
Da-Sol
KOR
2 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
3 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
3 HSU
Lin Hsuan
TPE
5 WARASIHA
Kachakorn
THA
5 ZHANG
Kexin
CHN
7 BABAMURATOVA
Gulbadam
TKM
7 EASTON
Tinka
AUS
Men -73 kg
1 AN
Changrim
KOR
2 MAKHMADBEKOV
Somon
TJK
3 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
3 QING
Daga
CHN
5 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
5 MOHAMMADI
Mohammad
IRI
7 NAKANO
Keisei
PHI
7 YULDOSHEV
Murodjon
UZB
Women -57 kg
1 LU
Tongjuan
CHN
2 KIM
Jisu
KOR
3 NISHANBAYEVA
Sevara
KAZ
3 ERMAGANBETOVA
Nilufar
UZB
5 BISHOP
Justine
NZL
5 NOVRUZOVA
Gozel
TKM
7 BELDIAGINA
Kseniia
KGZ
7 KOCHKONBAEVA
Adina
KGZ
Men -81 kg
1 ZOLOEV
Vladimir
KGZ
2 LEE
Moon Jin
KOR
3 BOLTABOEV
Sharofiddin
UZB
3 MOLLAEI
Saeid
MGL
5 LEE
Sungho
KOR
5 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
7 MURODOV
Akmal
TJK
7 MUSSAYEV
Ruslan
KAZ
Women -63 kg
1 HAN
Heeju
KOR
2 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
3 CHO
Mokhee
KOR
3 YANG
Junxia
CHN
5 WATANABE
Kiyomi
PHI
5 KHOJIEVA
Farangiz
UZB
7 YUAN
Pei Chun
TPE
7 BERDYBEKOVA
Iolanta
KAZ
Men -90 kg
1 BOBONOV
Davlat
UZB
2 MUKAI
Shoichiro
JPN
3 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
3 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
5 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
5 BU
Hebilige
CHN
7 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
7 SEFAN
Salih
JOR
Women -70 kg
1 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
2 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
3 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
3 SUN
Xiaoqian
CHN
5 KHOLMURODOVA
Farangiz
UZB
5 BEKTASKYZY
Zere
KAZ
7 CHANG
Ssu-tzu
TPE
7 MAMEDOVA
Faride
TKM
Men -100 kg
1 WOLF
Aaron
JPN
2 KHURRAMOV
Mukhammadkarim
UZB
3 TUROBOYEV
Muzaffarbek
UZB
3 ERIHEMUBATU
CHN
5 REMARENCO
Ivan
UAE
5 OZCICEK-TAKAGI
Kayhan
AUS
7 SHAH
Shah Hussain
PAK
7 SERIKBAYEV
Aibek
KAZ
Women -78 kg
1 YOON
Hyunji
KOR
2 MA
Zhenzhao
CHN
3 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
3 CHEN
Fei
CHN
5 HSU WANG
Shu Huei
TPE
5 SHIH
Liu Li-Ling
TPE
7 NURMEDOVA
Ogulgerek
TKM
7 KURBANBAEVA
Iriskhon
UZB
Men +100 kg
1 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
2 KIM
Minjong
KOR
3 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
3 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
5 TOKTOGONOV
Bekbolot
KGZ
5 KAZHYBAYEV
Yerassyl
KAZ
7 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
7 YUSUPOV
Alisher
UZB
Women +78 kg
1 XU
Shiyan
CHN
2 WANG
Yan
CHN
3 HAN
Mijin
KOR
3 KIM
Hayun
KOR
5 TSAI
Jia Wen
TPE
5 BERLIKASH
Kamila
KAZ
7 ILMATOVA
Rinata
UZB
7 SARBASHOVA
Nagira
KGZ