All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Malaga European Open 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 REVOL
Cedric
FRA
2 MUNRO
Dylan
GBR
3 BERNABEU RICO
Jaume
ESP
3 CARLINO
Andrea
ITA
5 GILES
Joshua
GBR
5 LOPES
Rodrigo Costa
POR
7 FERNANDES
B.Tralhao
POR
7 SCHWANDER
Lionel
SUI
Women -48 kg
1 URDIALES
Manon
FRA
2 KOLEIN
Nathalie
GER
3 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
3 GERSJES
Amber
NED
5 PETIT
Lois
BEL
5 BRITO
Raquel
POR
7 CHAKIR
Aziza
MAR
7 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 BOBOVICH
Amit
ISR
2 GOMES
Benjamin
FRA
3 BERLINER
Ari
USA
3 WAIZENEGGER
Freddy
SUI
5 NIETO CHINARRO
Adrian
ESP
5 VAREY
Gregg
GBR
7 FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO
Diego
ESP
7 FRASCADORE
Julien
CAN
Women -52 kg
1 CASTAGNOLA
Martina
ITA
2 TORO SOLER
Ariane
ESP
3 DIOGO
Joana
POR
3 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ
Izaskun
ESP
5 FIORA
Sofia
ITA
5 DEGUCHI
Kelly
CAN
7 KEEN
Tatum
GBR
7 ALSO MONSERRAT
Marta
ESP
Men -73 kg
1 OTMANE
Luca
FRA
2 MAGNANI
Alessandro
ITA
3 GABLER
Alexander Bernd
GER
3 DJOUKAEV
Turpal
FIN
5 BATSIEV
Adam
SUI
5 SAHAR
Sagiv
ISR
7 SEGADO FERNANDEZ
Daniel
ESP
7 RIQUIN
Theo
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 STOLL
Amelie
GER
2 WILSON
Malin
GBR
3 TOPRAK
Acelya
GBR
3 ROSA
Ana
DOM
5 NAIRNE
Lele
GBR
5 UBASART MASCARO
Carla
ESP
7 CAGGIANO
Giulia
ITA
7 TIMOFEICHEVA
Liubov
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 DJALO
Alpha Oumar
FRA
2 JOUBERT
Quentin
FRA
3 PIETRI
Loic
FRA
3 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU
Francois
CAN
5 CASAGLIA
Leonardo
ITA
5 URQUIZA SOLANA
Alfonso
ESP
7 GISMONDO
Andrea
ITA
7 KISTLER
Michael
SUI
Women -63 kg
1 HARACHI
Sarah
MAR
2 PADILLA GUERRERO
Sarai
ESP
3 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Laura
ESP
3 DEBERDT
Gaetane
FRA
5 WINZIG
Annabelle
GER
5 DABROWSKA
Anna
POL
7 SANCHEZ
Ariela
DOM
7 D ISANTO
Nicolle
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 ALLAKHVERDIEV
Eldar
RUS
2 MATIJASS
Martin
GER
3 OLDAK
Sebastian
POL
3 KHALATIAN
Armann
FRA
5 KALJULAID
Klen Kristofer
EST
5 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL
Medickson
DOM
7 FIEDLER
Richard
GER
7 KUUSIK
Mattias
EST
Women -70 kg
1 VISSER
Jorien
NED
2 KOK
Silja
NED
3 TSUNODA ROUSTANT
Ai
ESP
3 ERIKSSON
Ida
SWE
5 ESPOSITO
Martina
ITA
5 DE VOOGD
Margit
NED
7 ZADVORNOVA
Ksenia
RUS
7 CRISOSTOMO
Joana
POR
Men -100 kg
1 FLORENTINO
Robert
DOM
2 EICH
Daniel
SUI
3 HERBST
Daniel
GER
3 ANANI
Kwadjo
GHA
5 GREGORY
Max
GBR
5 IMALA
Otto
EST
7 BRITES
Diogo
POR
7 CENTENO TERAN
Carlos
ESP
Women -78 kg
1 STANGHERLIN
Giorgia
ITA
2 SILVESTRE
Eiraima
DOM
3 ROSETTA
Melora
ITA
3 REID
Emma
GBR
5 DUDENAITE
Migle
LTU
5 FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO
Sara
ESP
7 SCHMID
Lea
GER
7 HECK
Christina
NED
Men +100 kg
1 SNIPPE
Jelle
NED
2 MATTSSON
Emil
SWE
3 NOVA ALCANTARA
Jose
DOM
3 CHELARU GRIGORAS
Irinel Vasile
ESP
5 ZORN
Daniel
GER
5 BALYEVSKYY
Yevheniy
UKR
7 DIABY
Tieman
FRA
7 GREENIDGE
Wesley
GBR
Women +78 kg
1 MARCHAND
Valentine
FRA
2 MORILLO
Moira
DOM
3 SIMONETTI
Erica
ITA
3 WOLSZCZAK
Kinga
POL
5 CALAGRETI
Annalisa
ITA
5 BOUSBAA DAB
Nisrin
ESP
7 ANTON ELIAS
Marta
ESP