All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Slam Hungary 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
2 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
3 VALADIER PICARD
Romain
FRA
3 NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
5 NARBAYEV
Bauyrzhan
KAZ
5 ENKHTAIVAN
Ariunbold
MGL
7 ENKHTAIVAN
Sumiyabazar
MGL
7 PANTANO
Angelo
ITA
Women -48 kg
1 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
2 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
3 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
3 BAVUUDORJ
Baasankhuu
MGL
5 GANBAATAR
Narantsetseg
MGL
5 GUO
Zongying
CHN
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
7 MENZ
Katharina
GER
Men -66 kg
1 ABE
Hifumi
JPN
2 SUBHONOV
Rakhimjon
UZB
3 FLICKER
Tal
ISR
3 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
5 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
5 KODZHAKOV
Ramazan
BRN
7 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
7 NIETO CHINARRO
Adrian
ESP
Women -52 kg
1 PUPP
Reka
HUN
2 CARNA
Giulia
ITA
3 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
3 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
5 JARRELL
Katelyn
USA
5 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
7 LIU
Ben
CHN
7 RYHEUL
Amber
BEL
Men -73 kg
1 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
3 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
5 ESTRADA
Magdiel
CUB
5 STODOLSKI
Adam
POL
7 KHOJAZODA
Behruzi
TJK
7 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
Women -57 kg
1 FUNAKUBO
Haruka
JPN
2 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
3 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
3 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
5 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
5 ODELIN GARCIA
Arnaes
CUB
7 NAIRNE
Lele
GBR
7 LIBEER
Mina
BEL
Men -81 kg
1 SCHIMIDT
Guilherme
BRA
2 MOLLAEI
Saeid
AZE
3 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
3 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
UAE
5 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
5 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU
Francois
CAN
7 MASABIROV
Asad
KGZ
7 ZABOROSCIUC
Nicon
MDA
Women -63 kg
1 HORIKAWA
Megumi
JPN
2 SZYMANSKA
Angelika
POL
3 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
3 DEL TORO CARVAJAL
Maylin
CUB
5 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
5 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
7 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
7 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
Men -90 kg
1 MURAO
Sanshiro
JPN
2 PARLATI
Christian
ITA
3 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
3 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
5 NERPEL
Gergely
HUN
5 MACEDO
Rafael
BRA
7 JAYNE
John
USA
7 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
Women -70 kg
1 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
2 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
3 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
3 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
5 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
5 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
7 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
7 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
Men -100 kg
1 IIDA
Kentaro
JPN
2 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
3 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
3 VEG
Zsombor
HUN
5 EICH
Daniel
SUI
5 MADSEN
Mathias
DEN
7 SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
7 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
Women -78 kg
1 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
2 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
3 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
3 HAMADA
Shori
JPN
5 REID
Emma
GBR
5 SILVESTRE
Eiraima
DOM
7 LEON
Karen
VEN
7 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
Men +100 kg
1 RINER
Teddy
FRA
2 SNIPPE
Jelle
NED
3 MAGOMEDOMAROV
Magomedomar
UAE
3 BAKHTIYOROV
Shokhruh
UZB
5 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
5 PUUMALAINEN
Martti
FIN
7 FREY
Johannes
GER
7 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
Women +78 kg
1 TOMITA
Wakaba
JPN
2 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
3 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
3 SU
Xin
CHN
5 XU
Shiyan
CHN
5 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
7 KAMPS
Marit
NED
7 AMARSAIKHAN
Adiyasuren
MGL