All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Lignano Junior European Cup 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 AUER
Marcus
AUT
2 MERDIN
Emile
BEL
3 FARKAS
Bence
HUN
3 JEAN
Enzo
FRA
5 WAIZENEGGER
Jesse
SUI
5 KORVAL
Meane
FRA
7 PARLATI
Manuel
ITA
7 MANFERLOTTI
Vincenzo
ITA
Women -48 kg
1 GIORGI
Giulia
ITA
2 BERES
Lea
FRA
3 CUQ
Pauline
FRA
3 BODNAROVA
Tereza
CZE
5 KOSZEGI
Rebeka Rita
HUN
5 AVANZATO
Asia
ITA
7 TROIANI
Alice
ITA
7 GUARDUCCI
Elena
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 ACCOGLI
Valerio
ITA
2 MASSON JBILOU
Driss
FRA
3 DEMETS
Robbe
BEL
3 GOMBAS
Balint
HUN
5 KASERER
Alexander
AUT
5 KALASZ
Adam
HUN
7 DUMONT
Manoah
FRA
7 MICELI
Cristian
ITA
Women -52 kg
1 KELLER
Rebeka
HUN
2 SICKINGER
Larissa
AUT
3 TORTORICI
Alessia
ITA
3 STAKHOV
Nicole
GER
5 POLNICKA
Marie
CZE
5 STOPPARI
Emma
ITA
7 SASSI
Asia
ITA
7 GADERMAIER
Katja
AUT
Men -73 kg
1 CENTRACCHIO
Luigi
ITA
2 ADORJANI
Gergely
HUN
3 BATCHAEV
Zelemkhan
BEL
3 NASCHCHO
Issa
AUT
5 THIJSSEN
Niels
NED
5 ADASHEV
Muslim
BEL
7 HARROU
Amin
FRA
7 MLADY
Petr
CZE
Women -57 kg
1 HENNINGER
Elin
NED
2 ZUCCARO
Chiara
ITA
3 TONIOLO
Veronica
ITA
3 FAWAZ
Martha
FRA
5 GRANBERG
Tova
SWE
5 LEMIRE
Lou
FRA
7 SOLINA
Stefania
ITA
7 CAPANNI DIAS
Thauany David
ITA
Men -81 kg
1 MADDALONI NOSA
Bright
ITA
2 IVANKA
Filip
CZE
3 KOPECKY
Adam
CZE
3 BONFERRONI
Aurelien
SUI
5 ECKER
Thomas
AUT
5 DUYCK
Jarne
BEL
7 MRKOVIC
Lovre
CRO
7 SOJKA
Alexandr
CZE
Women -63 kg
1 KALLINGER
Laura
AUT
2 ZUCCO
Agnese
ITA
3 KRIZA
Anna
HUN
3 PALUMBO
Antonietta
ITA
5 KRAFT
Pia-Jaqueline
AUT
5 SCHUSTER
Kaja
SLO
7 VIT
Lili
HUN
7 FALGON
Julie
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 NESIRKOYEV
Ilman
BEL
2 PAPOYAN
Aslan
AUT
3 FAVA
Tommaso
ITA
3 VAN HERK
Ian
NED
5 SAMMARTINO
Gabriele
ITA
5 BAATHE
Karl
SWE
7 DENYS
Warre
BEL
7 KANEVETS
Artur
FIN
Women -70 kg
1 BOCK
Samira
GER
2 ZARYBNICKA
Julie
CZE
3 KULIC
Karla
CRO
3 KOREN
Nika
SLO
5 DENGG
Elena
AUT
5 VAN WONDEREN
Dagmar
NED
7 AUTIERO
Ilona
ITA
7 GRUENEWALD
Tanja
GER
Men -100 kg
1 ANGLIONIN
Mathias
FRA
2 MATASEJE
Benjamin
SVK
3 CARLETTI
Jean
ITA
3 ROSWALL
Lukas
SWE
5 TOMPA
Marton
HUN
5 DUDY
David
CZE
7 VISSERS
Lars
NED
7 ILLMER
Hubert
AUT
Women -78 kg
1 DERKS
Lieke
NED
2 BOUVIER
Ilana
FRA
3 ZATCHI BI
Oceane
FRA
3 MICHAILIDOU
Zanet
CYP
5 MENGUCCI
Carolina
ITA
5 CALEO
Irene
ITA
7 FARKAS
Szilvia
HUN
7 NIEMEYER
Mathilda Sophie
GER
Men +100 kg
1 BLOM
Jules
NED
2 GOMES DA SILVA
Mathys
FRA
3 PALUMBO
Andrea
ITA
3 ROSSI
Lorenzo
ITA
5 SCHONBERGER
Mate
HUN
5 VERDIRAME
Raffaele
ITA
7 KUZMA
Niko
SLO
Women +78 kg
1 TAVANO
Asya
ITA
2 DIJKSTRA
Carmen
NED
3 SIMONETTI
Erica
ITA
3 NORCIC
Nicki
SLO
5 NACER
Dounia
FRA
5 MARINI
Tiziana
ITA
7 BERNETTI
Giulia
ITA
7 DIARRASSOUBA
Oceane
FRA