All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 RAFAILOV
Lior
ISR
2 FERGUSON
David
GBR
3 TALIBOV
Nazir
AZE
3 MACDONALD
Neil
GBR
5 WELING
Bart
NED
5 RECHBERGER
Nikolas
AUT
7 ZAHRA
James
MLT
7 MORGOYEV
Bekirbek
UKR
Women -48 kg
1 PETIT
Lois
BEL
2 WHITEBOOI
Geronay
RSA
3 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
3 DENGG
Lisa
AUT
5 MILIC
Nevena
SRB
5 RITIENI
Alessia
ITA
7 GRAU
Helena
GER
7 VERSTRAETEN
Jente
BEL
Men -66 kg
1 IBRAHIMOV
Ismayil
AZE
2 VALERIANI
Leonardo
ITA
3 JARING
Emiel
NED
3 SETZ
Martin
GER
5 PASHAYEV
Ruslan
AZE
5 GUTMAN
Guy
ISR
7 ALLAN
Finlay
GBR
7 KLACAR
Dani
CRO
Women -52 kg
1 BABIO
Nawaliatou
FRA
2 MONACO
Ylenia
ITA
3 VAN DE MEEBERG
Rachel
NED
3 KAFRI
Paz
ISR
5 NISAVIC
Nikolina
SRB
5 TOMASELLI
Valentina
ITA
7 MATIJEVIC
Sara
CRO
7 RENICKS
Kimberley
GBR
Men -73 kg
1 MIRZAYEV
Nariman
AZE
2 SULLI
Gabriele
ITA
3 MEYER
Luc
GER
3 ZINGG
Anthony
GER
5 SPICUGLIA
Andrea
ITA
5 KHOMULA
Artem
UKR
7 ABELTSHAUSER
Kevin
GER
7 RUEBO
Jano
GER
Women -57 kg
1 SOLLEY
Lanina
GBR
2 PATRI
Tea
ITA
3 ZIEGLER
Jana
GER
3 SAMARDZIC
Andjela
BIH
5 BREYTENBACH
Donne
RSA
5 JANSSEN
Danique
NED
7 SKRABL
Ana
SLO
7 COHEN
Lee
ISR
Men -81 kg
1 TCKAEV
Zelim
AZE
2 FALCONE
Tiziano
ITA
3 METIFIOT
Hugo
FRA
3 PARODI
Lorenzo
ITA
5 PIROLO DEL ROSSO
Andrey
SRB
5 JAFAROV
Hasil
AZE
7 FRANUSIC
Marin
CRO
7 VAN WINDEN
Coen
NED
Women -63 kg
1 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
2 BAZYNSKI
Nadja
GER
3 BORTAS
Dora
CRO
3 KRACHTEN
Nadiah
NED
5 SIMIC
Nina
CRO
5 FILIPOVIC
Ines
CRO
7 NISAVIC
Kristina
SRB
7 SADOUNI
Marie
BEL
Men -90 kg
1 DUNIAMALIIEV
Zaur
UKR
2 LACKOVIC
Narsej
SLO
3 BULIC
Josip
CRO
3 CIRIC
Mihailo
SRB
5 VISAN
Vlad
ROU
5 PETR
Jiri
CZE
7 ISMAYILOV
Rufat
AZE
7 TENENBAUM
Ben
ISR
Women -70 kg
1 MAEKELBURG
Sarah
GER
2 BOCK
Samira
GER
3 KOK
Silja
NED
3 DE VOOGD
Margit
NED
5 SOOK
Emilie
DEN
5 BABIC
Lucija
CRO
7 KULIC
Karla
CRO
7 VIOLIC
Andela
CRO
Men -100 kg
1 KAPPELMEIER
Kilian
GER
2 SILVESTR
Matej
CZE
3 BULTHUIS
Kylian
NED
3 UDSILAURI
George
GER
5 KARIMLI
Adil
AZE
5 BARRATT
Oliver
GBR
7 VALDAGNI
Angelo
ITA
7 KOKEZA
Josip
CRO
Women -78 kg
1 SCHMID
Lea
GER
2 LOBNIK
Metka
SLO
3 GOBEC
Lea
CRO
3 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
5 TYTLER
Rachel
GBR
5 HECK
Christina
NED
7 HOELLWART
Maria
AUT
7 CVIJIC
Milica
SRB
Men +100 kg
1 YUSIFOV
Imran
AZE
2 SKALEC
Marcel
CRO
3 UDSILAURI
Daniel
GER
3 VIOLIC
Luka
CRO
5 WILLIAMS
Jamie
GBR
5 VRACAR
Igor
SRB
7 MCWATT
Andrew
GBR
7 TURINI
Lorenzo
ITA
Women +78 kg
1 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO
2 SUTALO
Ivana
CRO
3 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO
3 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
5 MARJANAC
Borjana
BIH
5 PAULUSOVA
Marketa
CZE
7 CALAGRETI
Annalisa
ITA