All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Tashkent Asian Cadet Cup 2022 Results
Men -50 kg
1 MASHARIPOV
Muhammadjon
UZB
2 SHARAFIDDINOV
Abdulazizkhon
UZB
3 UMIROV
Javohir
UZB
3 SADULLAEV
Laziz
UZB
5 ZHOLDYBAYEV
Dias
KAZ
5 ISKANDAROV
Mirkhalig
AZE
7 NIZOMADDINOV
Amirkhon
UZB
7 KUATBEK
Nurkhan
KAZ
Women -40 kg
1 KHAYDAROVA
Laziza
UZB
2 OTEPKALI
Zere
KAZ
3 ORIFJONOVA
Kamola
UZB
3 YULDASHBEKOVA
Sabina
KAZ
5 ERGASHBOEVA
Durdona
UZB
5 IMOMNAZAROVA
Gulbahor
UZB
7 KURANBOEVA
Sevinchoy
UZB
7 JUMABOEVA
Lobar
UZB
Men -55 kg
1 IBROHIMOV
Anvarjon
UZB
2 SAPARBAEV
Ruzmat
UZB
3 SUINDIKOV
Ramazan
KAZ
3 SULTANKHAN
Danil
KAZ
5 SODIKOV
Ulugbek
UZB
5 RUZIMATOV
Izzatbek
UZB
7 RUSTAMOV
Nodirbek
UZB
7 IYEMBERGEN
Aibek
KAZ
Women -44 kg
1 ISROILJONOVA
Dilnura
UZB
2 BURKHONJONOVA
Umidakhon
UZB
3 BOLTAEVA
Kamila
UZB
3 KURALBAY
Ingkar
KAZ
5 AZAMATOVA
Sabina
UZB
5 OMONOVA
Farangiz
UZB
7 KADAMOVA
Marvarid
UZB
7 ABDRASHITOVA
Aliman
KGZ
Men -60 kg
1 SAFAROV
Bunyod
UZB
2 ORYNBASSAR
Talgat
KAZ
3 KHAMDAMOV
Farrukh
UZB
3 KHIMMATOV
Sardor
UZB
5 ZAKIROV
Mukhamedali
KAZ
5 BAKHRONOV
Tulkinjon
UZB
7 MUMINOV
Elbek
UZB
7 PULATOV
Fazliddin
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 SARSENBEK
Nurailym
KAZ
2 DAVRONOVA
Aziza
UZB
3 MAMATOVA
Raykhona
UZB
3 KUKLAMOVA
Gulguncha
UZB
5 IRGASHOVA
Halima
UZB
5 OTAKULOVA
Marjona
UZB
7 MURODOVA
Sevinch
UZB
7 JAMALOVA
Zarina
UZB
Men -66 kg
1 YUSUBOV
Abil
AZE
2 GVELESIANI
Mate
GEO
3 ARGYNBEK
Nurlybek
KAZ
3 SHAKARBOEV
Jasurbek
UZB
5 RAKHIMJONOV
Ibrogimjon
UZB
5 NURTAY
Zhalyn
KAZ
7 MURODOV
Amirbek
UZB
7 SAIDOV
Asadbek
UZB
Women -52 kg
1 RAFKATOVA
Sugdiyona
UZB
2 ZHOLDOSHEVA
Zhanar
KGZ
3 ORTIKBOEVA
Khilola
UZB
3 AMANTUROVA
Kyial
KGZ
5 KAIRAT
Ayaulym
KAZ
5 ALLABERGANOVA
Mohinur
UZB
7 RUSTAMOVA
Gulmira
UZB
7 TOSHTEMIROVA
Oysuluv
UZB
Men -73 kg
1 TARGULIYEV
Nahid
AZE
2 BALGABAY
Dosbol
KAZ
3 ALTAY
Akbar
KAZ
3 MISHVELIDZE
Giorgi
GEO
5 ZHOLZHAXYNOV
Doskhan
KAZ
5 BAKIRDINOV
Nurmukhammed
KGZ
7 IBODOV
Azizbek
UZB
7 ULMASOV
Islom
UZB
Women -57 kg
1 ABDIROVA
Dana
KAZ
2 ARALBAEVA
Aselkhan
UZB
3 EGAMBERGANOVA
Dinora
UZB
3 KOCHKONBAEVA
Adina
KGZ
5 XUSANOVA
Sarvinoz
UZB
5 BEKTURDIEVA
Mukhlisa
UZB
7 MUKHANBET
Dina
KAZ
7 KUMISOVA
Aida
UZB
Men -81 kg
1 KARELISHVILI
Luka
GEO
2 BILALKHANOV
Arman
KAZ
3 BIRZHANOV
Askar
KAZ
3 RAKOV
Yegor
KAZ
5 ERGASHEV
Davlatbek
UZB
5 BOBOYEV
Husan
UZB
7 SUVANOV
Mirjahon
UZB
7 SHOMURATOV
Shokhruz
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 NURULLOEVA
Marjona
UZB
2 KARIMDJANOVA
Asal
UZB
3 YULDASHEVA
Laylokhon
UZB
3 YARASHEVA
Farzona
UZB
5 TURDIEVA
Mukhlisa
UZB
5 KAYIMOVA
Hadicha
UZB
7 ABDURAHMONOVA
Shodiyabegim
UZB
7 SAFARBOEVA
Sabina
UZB
Men -90 kg
1 SAMANOV
Alisher
UZB
2 NORMURODOV
Boburjon
UZB
3 MADARTOV
Farrukh
UZB
3 SHERMAKHMATOV
Abbos
UZB
5 SAYLIBOEV
Okhunjon
UZB
5 RAUPOV
Amirbek
UZB
7 ZOKIROV
Izzatbek
UZB
7 DZABAROVS
Tamerlans
AZE
Women -70 kg
1 KODIROVA
Barchinoy
UZB
2 KHAMROEVA
Tuygul
UZB
3 NAGACHEVSKAYA
Anastassiya
KAZ
3 MAHMUDJONOVA
Sevinch
UZB
5 ABYSHOVA
Bermet
KGZ
5 AFSALOVA
Mushtariybegim
UZB
7 IZZATILLOYEVA
Surayyo
UZB
Men +90 kg
1 BADUASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
2 RAXMATOV
Sherdor
UZB
3 NAZYMKHANOV
Alikhan
KAZ
3 BOBOJONOV
Soloyjon
UZB
5 NURTILEPULY
Zhantilek
KAZ
5 OTAJONOV
Zikrullo
UZB
7 BENIAIDZE
Luka
GEO
7 ABDISSAMITULY
Sardar
KAZ
Women +70 kg
1 TUKHTAMISHEVA
Mokhlaroyim
UZB
2 ASKHAT
Azhar
KAZ
3 ORAZBEKOVA
Nargiz
KAZ
3 TURAKULOVA
Sevinch
UZB
5 TENGELBAYEVA
Guldana
KAZ
5 YULDOSHEVA
Mohirabonu
UZB
7 KHOJANAZAROVA
Aliya
KAZ
7 TURABOEVA
Jasmina
UZB