News ▾
Calendar ▾
Members ▾
Gallery
World ranking ▾
Results ▾
Documents
About IJF ▾
Official IJF Partners:
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Judoka
National federations
All galleries
Seniors
Men
Women
Nations
Juniors
Men
Women
Nations
Cadets
Men
Women
Nations
Olympic Games 2024
Men
Women
Teams
Downloads
Download official Ranking PDFs
Browse Results
Live Competitions
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Sign in
News ▾
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
Calendar ▾
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Members ▾
Judoka
National federations
Gallery
Rankings ▾
World Ranking - Seniors
World Ranking - Cadets
World Ranking - Juniors
Nations Ranking - Seniors
Nations Ranking - Cadets
Nations Ranking - Juniors
Ranking for Olympics - Individuals
Ranking for Olympics - Teams
PDF Downloads
Results ▾
Browse Recent Results
Live Competitions
Documents
About IJF ▾
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2023
1
year ago
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2023
Spain, Fuengirola
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
TV & News Info
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos
Standings
TV & News Info
Search
Searching all categories
View
All
Men
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
Women
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
TERBISH Ariunzaya
MGL
1
1
ALFAIFI Saud
KSA
2
-
MASAK Marek-Adrian
EST
2
3
MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie
FRA
3
1
BERSELLINI Alice
ITA
3
2
MARTIN CARRICHES Aiora
ESP
3
1
ADRIANO Maxence
FRA
4
2
BADRAKH Shinetulga
MGL
4
5
MORUZZI Rachele
ITA
4
-
CARPIO FERNANDEZ Lucia
ESP
4
1
AUREL Mathilde
FRA
4
2
MUTEBA Nina
FRA
4
1
BOUE Noah
FRA
5
-
GARCIA SANCHEZ Irene
ESP
5
3
COPAT Leonardo
ITA
6
2
BELLEVAL Jawanys
FRA
6
3
KHURELCHULUUN Maralmaa
MGL
6
-
AKTAS Emma-Melis
EST
6
5
RAMIREZ Rafael
MEX
7
-
VAN LIJF Xanne
NED
7
5
DA COSTA Jean Pascal Bi Goly
FRA
8
3
PUENTE LOPEZ Africa
ESP
8
3
MARTINEZ DE RITUERTO MORILLAS Monica
ESP
9
-
KASZPEROVA Kristyna
CZE
9
-
SONNTAG Gaya
FRA
11
3
PALILLO Thomas
ITA
12
-
SKERYTE Ugne
LTU
12
3
RULLIER Lucie
FRA
12
-
CIAVURRO Rachele
ITA
13
-
EWING Eva
GBR
13
7
BERRIOT Eilys
FRA
13
-
SARBOCH Vit
CZE
14
3
COLIN Zachary
FRA
17
-
CUQ Axel
FRA
18
-
LOPEZ Alice
FRA
20
2
POGOSYAN Gayane
EST
21
7
ROBINSON Lucy
GBR
22
-
KRIZOVA Kristina Lili
SVK
22
-
LOZANO PASTOR Guillem
ESP
27
2
RAMIREZ PEREZ Antonio Aixel
ESP
28
3
JAKS Adam
CZE
28
5
RACKA Norbertas
LTU
28
-
PERRA Arianna Carlotta
ITA
33
-
AUBERT GOMEZ Maya
GBR
33
7
AYMARD Tifenn
FRA
40
3
SASSI Thomas
ITA
44
5
KOMIN Kirill
EST
47
-
AYENSA GARCIA Maria Pilar
ESP
47
-
ROJAS ARENCIBIA Alejandro Antonio
ESP
51
5
CARINHAS Beatriz
POR
53
-
LAHRIFI Lalla-Dounia
FRA
54
5
BONZANO Giulia
ITA
54
7
SERRANO GEMES Estela
ESP
56
3
CHRANIUK Jesse
GBR
60
3
ROSA Beatriz
POR
60
7
MARI ALCUBIERRE David
ESP
70
-
SIMUNKOVA Adela
CZE
70
5
CHINI Chiara
FRA
71
-
PAULAUSKAS Lukas
LTU
73
-
BOUCHARD Jean David
CAN
74
7
VONDRAKOVA Lada
CZE
74
7
JEAN Chloe
FRA
74
2
ANDERSON Evan
GBR
75
-
CHISHOLM Kate
GBR
75
-
FROSONI Giorgia
ITA
75
-
STOROZHUK Danilo
POR
76
-
VIGUERAS USERO Pau
ESP
76
-
AZARUMYAN Artak
EST
77
-
MOLINA OLIVER Laura
ESP
78
-
ESCASO HURTADO Visitacion
ESP
80
-
STALIONYTE Paulina
LTU
80
-
SORIANO MORON Dario
ESP
85
-
USIN Huko Partel
EST
86
-
ROMERO NAKHIL Carlos Karim
ESP
86
-
FREIRE GONZALEZ Nicolas
ESP
90
-
DYE Isciane
FRA
91
7
DIAS Patricia
POR
93
5
GENYS Majus
LTU
94
-
NKAYILU Armynda
FRA
100
-
PINTO Francisco
POR
104
-
YERMIAHU Mai
ISR
104
-
CUNHA Bernardo
POR
105
-
RICO PEDRIDO Pablo
ESP
106
-
SCHIPPER Yael
NED
108
7
RUBIO RUIZ Oriol
GBR
110
-
ASIRI Ibrahim
KSA
110
-
BRABANDER Tim
NED
111
-
VAGULIS Danas
LTU
114
-
DENIZ Thomas
GBR
115
-
JOTA Matilde
POR
116
-
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon
FRA
118
7
SANCHO Madalena
POR
119
-
GIL SAEZ Maria
ESP
122
-
GEV Shira
ISR
122
-
SALAH Mehdi
FRA
125
-
HREBENYK SAVCHAK Olena Suzanna
ESP
126
-
ALKHALDI Hamad
KSA
130
-
COSTA Leonor
POR
130
-
TRINDADE Margarida
POR
130
-
GUERRERO FUENTES Angie
ESP
133
-
REVELLI Alice
ITA
133
-
CHURCH Evie
GBR
133
-
TORRES IBARCENA Isabel
ESP
135
-
PALAGI Valentina
ITA
135
-
MARTIN TORRES Carlos
ESP
137
5
LAVRINJOVA Marija
EST
138
-
PINA Carlota
POR
140
-
MORALES ROSIQUE Claudia
ESP
142
-
LUCAS Titouan
FRA
143
7
SEIKKULA Pihla-Maria
FIN
148
-
PEREIRA Mariana
POR
148
-
ZORRETA Manuel
POR
150
5
EINIKAITE Vytaute
LTU
150
-
REIS Afonso
POR
151
-
KASPARAVICIUS Nidijus
LTU
152
-
MARTIN LOBO Pablo
ESP
153
-
RILEY George
GBR
153
-
RICHARDSON Luca
NED
154
7
FERNANDEZ-VILLARRENAGA FERNANDEZ Ines
ESP
163
-
PLA ZANUY Sandro
ESP
167
-
GHEORGHIU David
GBR
168
-
CAETANO Diogo
POR
182
-
GIGILASHVILI Luka
GBR
185
-
ELIAS Joao
POR
186
-
CASTRO LOPEZ Esteban
ESP
187
-
MANNEBEEK Luuk
NED
190
-
SANTOS Sofia
POR
191
-
TORRES Catarina
POR
191
-
RADOSAVOVIC Kristina
MNE
191
-
HENRIQUES Iara
POR
194
-
OBERHUBER Anna
ITA
194
-
AL MOHAMMAD Naser
FRA
203
-
CIAVURRO Niccolo
ITA
208
-
VAN HUIJSTEE Midas
NED
211
-
GONSAN Gabriel Matthew
ITA
212
-
DUGDALE Freddie
GBR
214
-
GIANNONE Stefano
ITA
214
-
SOARES Afonso
POR
218
-
DJURISIC Balsa
MNE
218
-
VÄÄT Rainis
EST
233
-
TAILLEUR Basile
FRA
250
-
MATTHEW Schesnuik
CAN
250
-
MELO Vicente
POR
276
-
LAVRINJOV Volodomor
EST
296
-
DIETEMANN Nathan
FRA
296
-
ATTANASI Cristian
ITA
296
-
SHENGELIA Nikoloz
GBR
296
-
GARRAMONE Giovanni
ITA
313
-
SUSEBEEK Bo
NED
313
-
FALLAHDAR Rastin
GBR
313
-
VAN DER KRUK Dinand
NED
-
-
TEMCIUC Denis
ITA
-
-
VAHTER Taavi
EST
-
-
IVANOVAS Mantas
LTU
-
-
UTRERO CRESPO Iker
ESP
-
5
NWAHA NGOM Avi Kelian
FRA
-
5
LOPEZ DE GUEREÑO ARMADA Ignacio
ESP
-
-
SANTAMARIA GONZALEZ Lucas
ESP
-
-
BU KHAMSIN Mohammed
KSA
-
-
TALPAS Armin-Ott
EST
-
-
JIMENEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
-
-
BRONSVOORD Jarno
NED
-
-
NOVIKOV Jegor
EST
-
-
STOJANOWSKI Aleksander
GBR
-
-
GAMEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio
ESP
-
-
ORG Andris
EST
-
-
HARROU Anas
FRA
-
-
PENAS MERINO Unai
ESP
-
-
SILVA David
POR
-
-
MARCZAK Derek
GBR
-
2
CHATTI Amza
FRA
-
3
DIAS Afonso
POR
-
-
NEPTON Vincent
CAN
-
-
MIMOSO Ricardo
POR
-
-
MOLINARO Giulio
ITA
-
7
KACZOREK Mikolaj
POL
-
3
GOGINASHVILI Irakli
GBR
-
1
HAMADI Ihsane
FRA
-
-
COUTINHO Tiago
POR
-
5
PARRILLA MUNOZ Daniel
ESP
-
2
D URBANO Alessandro Bruno
ITA
-
1
OLMO ESTEVEZ Nicolas
ESP
-
-
PATA Leonardo
POR
-
-
CALDERON LASO Pablo
ESP
-
-
JACQUELINE Thomas
FRA
-
-
CHOIJILJAV Tuguldur
MGL
-
2
ARILLA NASARRE Raul
ESP
-
-
PAIVA Nuno
POR
-
-
SILVA Manuel
POR
-
-
DOMINGUEZ MILAN Arnau
ESP
-
-
GARCIA TENA Javier
ESP
-
-
LLAMAS VIEJO Alex
ESP
-
-
MAGALHAES Tomas
POR
-
-
BRENIER Tom
FRA
-
5
KARALEVICIUS Zygimantas
LTU
-
-
FISER Stepan
CZE
-
-
BAUTISTA SUAREZ Ruben
ESP
-
-
HEFFERNAN Eden
GBR
-
-
KRAJCAR Paolo
CRO
-
5
MITCHELL Alfie
GBR
-
-
MOYA MORILLA Nauzet
ESP
-
-
SHCHEKOTIN Filipp
EST
-
-
MUINO BOVE Joaquim
FRA
-
-
GRELIER Mael
FRA
-
-
FLORES RIPALDA Jose Antonio
ESP
-
-
VAN BILZEM Bas
NED
-
-
RICO Rafael
POR
-
-
GNAFOUA David
FRA
-
7
DAVYDIAN Ernest
ESP
-
-
SAAR Karl
EST
-
-
LEBRETON Pierre
FRA
-
1
LENER Medhi
FRA
-
-
TURIBIO Goncalo
POR
-
-
CARABOTTO Giuseppe
ITA
-
-
NARKUS Vygirdas
LTU
-
-
GVAZDAUSKAS Raidas
LTU
-
-
PALACIOS ROMERO Beltran
ESP
-
-
AKIANA MONGO Matheo
FRA
-
1
KASESALU Christian-Marcus
EST
-
-
HILL Laurence
GBR
-
-
FITHANE Fahd
CAN
-
-
FRAILE RAMOS Jesus
ESP
-
-
RAIDMA Kaspar
EST
-
-
MIRANDA GALINDO Eduardo
ESP
-
7
ALMALKI Mohammed
KSA
-
-
ROBIN Lenny
FRA
-
-
MILLAN SALAS Pablo
ESP
-
-
JARDIM Tiago
POR
-
-
JAKIMOV Robert
EST
-
-
COSTA Carlos
POR
-
7
MARTIN ROBLEDO Iker
ESP
-
5
TAVOLETTA Lucio
ITA
-
1
JOVSA Deividas
LTU
-
-
JOLKIN Nikita
EST
-
-
GAVAZZI Romain
FRA
-
-
GIMENEZ Maxence
FRA
-
-
INFANZON OCAMPO Carlos
ESP
-
7
GENEVICIUS Tajus
LTU
-
-
QUENTIN Sasha
FRA
-
-
TAVARES Guilherme
POR
-
-
KRZYNOWEK Oskar
POL
-
-
GACHET Enzo
FRA
-
-
YANKEVYCH NAGORNIY Bogdan
ESP
-
-
MCWATT Ross
GBR
-
-
GATA Mateus
POR
-
-
GRACIA CONCHA Guillermo
ESP
-
7
PICARD Matthieu
FRA
-
-
CHAMBERS-EDUTIE Kyras
GBR
-
7
MOURA Guilherme
POR
-
-
TALON Tiago
FRA
-
2
POLIKEVICIUS Simas
LTU
-
-
GARCIA ESPANA Jon
ESP
-
-
CLAVERIO Marco
ITA
-
-
FELIO ROBLES Alejandro
ESP
-
-
FINLAY Strang
GBR
-
-
TCHELISHVILI Akaki
ESP
-
-
SILVA Bernardo Santos
POR
-
-
MARTIN ROBLEDO Alejandro
ESP
-
-
ORTIZ RUEDA David
ESP
-
-
SAAKYAN Alexandre
FRA
-
3
LUCAS CAMPOS Miguel
ESP
-
-
GHIGLIERI Nicolo
ITA
-
-
NZE BEKALE Kylian
FRA
-
3
PELLIZZARO Mattia
ITA
-
7
MERINO JAEN Alvaro
ESP
-
-
MINCINESI Cristiano
ITA
-
1
JANEIRO Rodrigo
POR
-
5
ZALAGH Redouane
FRA
-
7
TURKHUU Edouard
FRA
-
2
GRABLEVSKIJ Daniel
LTU
-
-
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin
FRA
-
5
CABROL Lilian
FRA
-
-
BICORGNI Alessandro
ITA
-
-
TORRECILLAS MARTINEZ Samuel
ESP
-
-
PONTE BARCA Raul
ESP
-
-
RODRIGUEZ NARANJO Leonel
ESP
-
-
SANZ AVILA Daniel
ESP
-
-
BACIU Loan
FRA
-
-
VAISVILA Julius
LTU
-
-
KPADONOU Elyas
FRA
-
-
JAKIMOV Edward
EST
-
-
SUAREZ MEDINA Bayron Andres
ESP
-
-
TREJO QUINTANA Marcos
ESP
-
-
DOMBERG Tonis
EST
-
-
KAHAR Rihard Joosep
EST
-
-
GBINGBEHI Johan
FRA
-
3
KANDELAKI David
FRA
-
7
CARAZO LACUNZA Julio
ESP
-
5
HUKKANEN Aleksi
FIN
-
3
SIIM Ralf Oskar
EST
-
-
CLARK Peter
EST
-
-
SAGASTEGUI Eduardo
MEX
-
3
NICOLA Martim
POR
-
-
BOLZAN Nikita
LTU
-
-
HANNETELLE Nils
FRA
-
-
ZITA Ondrej
CZE
-
-
BLACK Noah
GBR
-
7
QUEREDA YURICE Hugo
ESP
-
3
SALTONAS Aldas
LTU
-
-
ROSADO LOPEZ Rodrigo
ESP
-
-
ALMEIDA Alexandre
POR
-
-
HOPE Isaac
GBR
-
-
ANTUNES Victor
POR
-
-
SUKHBAATAR Khatanbaatar
MGL
-
-
DUARTE Goncalo
POR
-
-
GUERREIRO Romeu
POR
-
-
DOBBELAER Kynan
NED
-
-
RIVERO SANTAMARIA Aitor
ESP
-
-
DAVIES Peter
GBR
-
-
DUARTE Junior
POR
-
-
MIVOVAN Adrian
FRA
-
1
FARNESI Matteo
ITA
-
-
SANNA Riccardo
ITA
-
-
GRACIA SANCHEZ Leo
ESP
-
-
LAVADO RETA Aritz
ESP
-
-
TRILLO VALEIRO Miguel
ESP
-
-
REIS Guilherme
POR
-
-
RUIZ DIAZ Juan Jose
ESP
-
-
MARTIN BRILLO Aaron
ESP
-
-
TANNIAN Luke
GBR
-
7
SUR Mihhail
EST
-
-
MARIN PIFARRE Adria
ESP
-
-
BOVO Ethan
FRA
-
3
GHIGLIERI Edoardo
ITA
-
-
SANCHEZ LOPEZ Juan
ESP
-
-
KOTCHE Daniel
FRA
-
5
RADOLOVIC Edvard
CRO
-
-
BROTONS CARDENAS Abel
ESP
-
-
HUTCHINSON Travis
GBR
-
-
PEDROSA Guilherme
POR
-
-
MELE Riccardo
ITA
-
-
NICOSIA Enrico
ITA
-
-
GROSSIR LEOUSSIS Dylan
FRA
-
-
LYSOGOR CHERKESOV Maxim
ESP
-
-
CUPALOV Jegor
LTU
-
-
ENERIZ GARCIA Arkaitz
ESP
-
-
FERNANDEZ DE LA IGLESIA David
ESP
-
-
DIKAJEV Saad
EST
-
7
GUETTARI Kais
FRA
-
1
FAIRAQ Abdulaziz
KSA
-
-
ACHOUR ARTILES Salem
ESP
-
-
RAINE Kenady
GBR
-
-
MENGIA Aurora
ITA
-
3
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Nira Maria
ESP
-
-
MARQUES Alicia
FRA
-
-
VAZQUEZ SEIJAS Uxia
ESP
-
-
SCHROEDER Anna
EST
-
-
NAVICKAITE Marta
LTU
-
-
FILIPE Beatriz
POR
-
-
MARTIN GIL Aitana
ESP
-
-
QUEIROS Ana
POR
-
-
LIPPUS Henrietta
EST
-
-
GLUBIAK Magda
POL
-
-
ANTON Roberta
GBR
-
-
NAPOLEONE Ottavia
ITA
-
-
NLEMBE Lou Cecile
FRA
-
3
LYSOGOR CHERKESOVA Natalia
ESP
-
-
ALDER Amelia
GBR
-
-
CALDERON LUNA Mar
ESP
-
-
SALA CANO Aitana
ESP
-
7
LAFAY Maelys
FRA
-
-
CALLAGHAN Jocelyn
GBR
-
-
HOJDAROVA Stepanka
CZE
-
-
SILVEIRA Maria
POR
-
1
PLA BELMONTE Claudia
ESP
-
5
AFRIT Rose
FRA
-
-
SAEZ HEVIA Adriana
ESP
-
-
GAMBARDELLA Nina
ITA
-
7
NOVIKOVAITE Saule
LTU
-
-
PILLOT Emma
FRA
-
-
GAITERO MARTIN Marta
ESP
-
-
HANHELA Laura
FIN
-
5
OBOJES Laura
ITA
-
-
POULANGE Alyssia
FRA
-
3
BEORLEGUI OSES Marta
ESP
-
1
TRONGONE Francesca
ITA
-
-
MORALES IMBERNON Claudia
ESP
-
-
SABAN Chloe
FRA
-
-
TCHUMAMO Emeraude
FRA
-
-
DE PALMA LEON Luca
ESP
-
-
FLEURY Calypso
FRA
-
-
LINK Chloe
GBR
-
2
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Irene
ESP
-
-
KUCHAR Varvara
LTU
-
5
DUSSAULT Leanne
CAN
-
-
WINDLE Lucy
GBR
-
-
IDDIR Feroudja
FRA
-
-
SALVADORI Sara
ITA
-
-
SACKO Nene
FRA
-
-
PAZOS TRILLO Lucia
ESP
-
7
LETON ESCUDERO Karla
ESP
-
-
ALMEIDA Beatriz
POR
-
-
ASTIER Ema
FRA
-
3
BLANCO ARMENTEROS Laura
ESP
-
-
ASEERI Sara Sattam S
KSA
-
-
MYLLYLA Riina
FIN
-
5
PEREZ MUR Candela
ESP
-
-
MCMILLAN Sophie
GBR
-
-
DIANKOLELA-BINIAKOUNOU Quessia
FRA
-
2
MARTINEZ DE RITUERTO MORILLAS Beatriz
ESP
-
-
RIVERO SUAREZ Daniela
ESP
-
5
ARCONES MONTENEGRO Maria Del Rocio
ESP
-
3
SANZ NAVARRO Abril
ESP
-
-
CLOTEAUX Manon
FRA
-
-
DIAS Maria
POR
-
-
MAILLARD Celia
FRA
-
3
KOSNAROVA Marie
CZE
-
3
POATY Beyhane
FRA
-
7
COMEYNE Manon
FRA
-
5
DELANEY Ruby
GBR
-
-
CHIPAN Jaelynn
FRA
-
3
CESLAUSKAITE Deimante
LTU
-
-
DAMOC Denisa Francesca
ITA
-
-
SUAREZ GARCIA Adriana
ESP
-
-
BARRIO PABLO Clara
ESP
-
-
VAN DER MAAS Kim
NED
-
-
MAROZAITE Rugile
LTU
-
-
BOJ CHAVEZ Tamara
ESP
-
-
KISSENISKY Maddy
GBR
-
-
JACOBS Kiki
NED
-
7
NAVAL MARQUES Sandra
ESP
-
-
COUDRET Mathilde
FRA
-
2
NICOLAS Ielena
FRA
-
3
MARCZAK Julia
GBR
-
2
CABRAL Raquel
POR
-
-
STOFBERG Lara
NED
-
5
BERNARDINO Maria
POR
-
-
MANE Rosa
POR
-
3
GIRARD-POMBIEILH Margot
FRA
-
-
HODSON Lola
GBR
-
-
RIKMANSPOEL Maud
NED
-
5
CABALLERO Sarah
FRA
-
-
SANZANA Dakota
CAN
-
-
LIMON TAMARGO Andrea
ESP
-
-
GOYTIA CHAJTUR Ariadna Alejandra
ESP
-
-
VILLAMEDIANA JUNCAL Leyre
ESP
-
-
DOUIDI Lina
FRA
-
-
PADILLA VICENTE Yesenia
ESP
-
-
DES COGNETS-JULIE Lou
FRA
-
-
ALMEIDA Diana
POR
-
-
DIAZ HERNANDEZ Aitana
ESP
-
1
MARIN Alejandra Beatriz
ESP
-
-
NARVA Ada-Alexia
FIN
-
-
VIVES PUEYO Martina
ESP
-
-
SINNEMA Fleur
NED
-
5
LIMA Imane
FRA
-
-
KUCHARZ Maja
POL
-
-
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Arrate
ESP
-
-