All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 Results
Men -60 kg
1 BARATOV
Dilshodbek
UZB
2 AUGUSTO
Michel
BRA
3 BAYRAMOV
Turan
AZE
3 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
5 ZAIRBEKOV
Gamzat
AIN
5 SAMY
Youssry
EGY
7 WOLCZAK
Yam
ISR
7 AGHAYEV
Balabay
AZE
Women -48 kg
1 YOSHIOKA
Hikari
JPN
2 MIYAKI
Kano
JPN
3 ABUZHAKYNOVA
Abiba
KAZ
3 GANBAATAR
Narantsetseg
MGL
5 ERSIN
Sila
TUR
5 JON
Su Song
PRK
7 PETIT
Lois
BEL
7 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
Men -66 kg
1 ABULADZE
Yago
AIN
2 NAJAFOV
Yashar
AZE
3 HATTORI
Shinsei
JPN
3 SULEYMANOV
Kamran
AZE
5 BUNCIC
Strahinja
SRB
5 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
7 AN
Baul
KOR
7 BATTOGTOKH
Erkhembayar
MGL
Women -52 kg
1 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
2 PUPP
Reka
HUN
3 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
3 BORISOVA
Glafira
AIN
5 JUNG
Yerin
KOR
5 JANG
Seyun
KOR
7 GYERTYAS
Roza
HUN
7 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
Men -73 kg
1 LAVRENTEV
Danil
AIN
2 CASES ROCA
Salvador
ESP
3 TANAKA
Ryuga
JPN
3 MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
AIN
5 KIM
Chol Gwang
PRK
5 NOMANOV
Obidkhon
UZB
7 RAICU
Alexandru
ROU
7 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
Women -57 kg
1 HUH
Mimi
KOR
2 KURBONMAMADOVA
Daria
AIN
3 BALLHAUS
Seija
GER
3 TAKANO
Ayami
JPN
5 VELLOZZI
Ophelie
FRA
5 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
7 MARTIN
Jasmine
RSA
7 STARKE
Pauline
GER
Men -81 kg
1 HOJO
Yoshito
JPN
2 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
3 MOLLAEI
Saeid
AZE
3 LEE
Joonhwan
KOR
5 MURTOZOEV
Nurbek
UZB
5 IZAWA
Naoto
JPN
7 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
AIN
7 BONFERRONI
Aurelien
SUI
Women -63 kg
1 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
2 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
3 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
3 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
5 ASKILASHVILI
Eter
GEO
5 TIMO
Barbara
POR
7 POHL
Dena
GER
7 BOLD
Gankhaich
MGL
Men -90 kg
1 ZGANK
Mihael
TUR
2 KALJULAID
Klen Kristofer
EST
3 VAN DIJK
Mark
NED
3 HAJIYEV
Eljan
AZE
5 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
5 GUREVITCH
Guy
ISR
7 LABORDE
Max
FRA
7 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
Women -70 kg
1 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
2 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
3 SAIGANJI
Riho
JPN
3 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
5 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
5 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
7 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
7 JARROT
Lucie
FRA
Men -100 kg
1 KANIKOVSKIY
Matvey
AIN
2 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
3 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
3 BATKHUYAG
Gonchigsuren
MGL
5 DOSEN
Bojan
SRB
5 GREEN
Kaito
JPN
7 GONZALEZ
Asley
ROU
7 KROUSSANIOTAKIS
Georgios
CYP
Women -78 kg
1 OLEK
Anna Monta
GER
2 LOBNIK
Metka
SLO
3 PAVIC
Petrunjela
CRO
3 BUTTIGIEG
Chloe
FRA
5 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
5 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
7 REID
Emma
GBR
7 VAN HEEMST
Yael
NED
Men +100 kg
1 TASOEV
Inal
AIN
2 KIM
Minjong
KOR
3 NAKANO
Kanta
JPN
3 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
AIN
5 TATAROGLU
Ibrahim
TUR
5 MAGOMEDOMAROV
Magomedomar
UAE
7 BAKHTIYOROV
Shokhrukhkhon
UZB
7 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
Women +78 kg
1 OZTURK
Hilal
TUR
2 MUKUNOKI
Miki
JPN
3 WOLSZCZAK
Kinga
POL
3 HAYME
Coralie
FRA
5 ASSELAH
Sonia
ALG
5 KIM
Hayun
KOR
7 SANTOS
Giovanna
BRA
7 ANDREWS
Sydnee
NZL