All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Slam Moscow 2010 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SOBIROV
Rishod
UZB
2 MOOREN
Jeroen
NED
3 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
3 VERDE
Elio
ITA
5 MILOUS
Sofiane
FRA
5 GALSTYAN
Arsen
RUS
5 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
5 CHIMED-YONDON
Boldbaatar
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 YAMAGISHI
Emi
JPN
2 CHUNG
Jung-Yeon
KOR
3 PAYET
Laetitia
FRA
3 ROSSENEU
Amelie
BEL
5 RUMYANTSEVA
Kristina
RUS
5 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
5 BALJINNYAM
Bat-erdene
MGL
5 LESHCHANKA
Volha
BLR
Men -66 kg
1 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
2 KIM
Joo-jin
KOR
3 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
3 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
5 KHASHBAATAR
Tsagaanbaatar
MGL
5 EBINUMA
Masashi
JPN
5 OATES
Colin
GBR
5 KARIMOV
Tarlan
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 NISHIDA
Yuka
JPN
2 RAMOS
Joana
POR
3 GOMEZ
Laura
ESP
3 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
5 ZIMMERMANN
Susi
GER
5 TARANGUL
Romy
GER
5 RICHARD
Marine
FRA
5 SAMAT
Aynur
TUR
Men -73 kg
1 DARBELET
Benjamin
FRA
2 BANG
Gui-Man
KOR
3 AWANO
Yasuhiro
JPN
3 MENDONCA
Bruno
BRA
5 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
GEO
5 TRITTON
Nicholas
CAN
5 KODZOKOV
Murat
RUS
5 SOROKA
Volodymyr
UKR
Women -57 kg
1 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
2 HEIN
Marlen
GER
3 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
3 WAECHTER
Viola
GER
5 QUINTAVALLE
Giulia
ITA
5 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
5 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
5 MELNIKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 NIFONTOV
Ivan
RUS
2 SONG
Dae-nam
KOR
3 BISCHOF
Ole
GER
3 CANTO
Flavio
BRA
5 TSIKLAURI
Levan
GEO
5 MAGOMEDOV
Sirazhudin
RUS
5 CIANO
Antonio
ITA
5 BURTON
Euan
GBR
Women -63 kg
1 EMANE
Gevrise
FRA
2 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
3 MALZAHN
Claudia
GER
3 YLINEN
Johanna
FIN
5 AHRENS
Claudia
GER
5 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
5 XU
Yuhua
CHN
5 TSEDEVSUREN
Munkhzaya
MGL
Men -90 kg
1 ONO
Takashi
JPN
2 NISHIYAMA
Daiki
JPN
3 BAUZA
Karolis
LTU
3 CHORIEV
Dilshod
UZB
5 MILENBERGS
Aigars
LAT
5 BUFFET
Romain
FRA
5 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
5 ILIADIS
Ilias
GRE
Women -70 kg
1 MESZAROS
Anett
HUN
2 BOSCH
Edith
NED
3 RIAD
Mylene
FRA
3 HWANG
Ye-sul
KOR
5 MARZOK
Iljana
GER
5 ROBRA
Juliane
SUI
5 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
5 BARBIERI
Erica
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 CORREA
Luciano
BRA
2 KHAIBULAEV
Tagir
RUS
3 ANAI
Takamasa
JPN
3 FABRE
Thierry
FRA
5 BIADULIN
Yauhen
BLR
5 RAKOV
Maxim
KAZ
5 SAMOILOVICH
Sergei
RUS
5 HWANG
Hee-tae
KOR
Women -78 kg
1 YANG
Xiuli
CHN
2 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
3 OKAMURA
Tomomi
JPN
3 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
5 LEBRUN
Celine
FRA
5 ANAI
Sayaka
JPN
5 WOLLERT
Heide
GER
5 COTTON
Amy
CAN
Men +100 kg
1 EL SHEHABY
Islam
EGY
2 BOR
Barna
HUN
3 BONDARENKO
Stanislav
UKR
3 KIM
Soo-whan
KOR
5 OKRUASHVILI
Adam
GEO
5 TACHIYAMA
Hiroki
JPN
5 TANGRIEV
Abdullo
UZB
5 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
Women +78 kg
1 TSUKADA
Maki
JPN
2 TACHIMOTO
Megumi
JPN
3 QIN
Qian
CHN
3 SADKOWSKA
Urszula
POL
5 BRYANT
Karina
GBR
5 DONGUZASHVILI
Tea
RUS
5 LEE
Jung eun
KOR
5 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR