All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Tunis 2010 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SOBIROV
Rishod
UZB
2 FUKUOKA
Masaaki
JPN
3 KHOROSHILOV
Anton
RUS
3 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
5 CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
SUI
5 CHIMED-YONDON
Boldbaatar
MGL
5 HE
Yunlong
CHN
5 ENGLMAIER
Tobias
GER
Women -48 kg
1 DUMITRU
Alina
ROU
2 PAYET
Laetitia
FRA
3 BOGDAN
Carmen
ROU
3 ROSSENEU
Amelie
BEL
5 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
5 BASCHIN
Michaela
GER
5 LUSNIKOVA
Tetyana
UKR
5 BLANCO
Oiana
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
2 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
3 URANI
Florent
FRA
3 YKYBAYEV
Dastan
KAZ
5 KARCHOUD
Ragheb
TUN
5 ZAGRODNIK
Pawel
POL
5 HEVORHYAN
Hevorh
UKR
5 DREBOT
Serhiy
UKR
Women -52 kg
1 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
2 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA
Ana
ESP
3 BRAVIK
Kitty
NED
3 GOMEZ
Laura
ESP
5 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
5 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
5 ASAUMI
Shizuka
JPN
5 MOUSSA
Meriem
ALG
Men -73 kg
1 SOROKA
Volodymyr
UKR
2 AKIMOTO
Hiroyuki
JPN
3 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
3 KODZOKOV
Murat
RUS
5 ADAMIEC
Tomasz
POL
5 ALGER
Ronald
FRA
5 AWANO
Yasuhiro
JPN
5 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
Women -57 kg
1 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
2 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
3 ROPER
Miryam
GER
3 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
5 BAEYENS
Julie
BEL
5 BELLORIN
Concepcion
ESP
5 LOKO
Sarah
FRA
5 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
Men -81 kg
1 BISCHOF
Ole
GER
2 GUILHEIRO
Leandro
BRA
3 ELMONT
Guillaume
NED
3 MUMINOV
Shokir
UZB
5 STSIASHENKA
Aliaksandr
BLR
5 ATTAF
Safouane
MAR
5 SI
Rijigawa
CHN
5 TSIKLAURI
Levan
GEO
Women -63 kg
1 MALZAHN
Claudia
GER
2 WILLEBOORDSE
Elisabeth
NED
3 ZOLNIR
Urska
SLO
3 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
5 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
5 TSEDEVSUREN
Munkhzaya
MGL
5 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC
Marijana
CRO
5 KOZAWA
Rina
JPN
Men -90 kg
1 ONO
Takashi
JPN
2 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
3 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
3 GASIEV
Murat
RUS
5 RANDL
Milan
SVK
5 SYNYAVSKY
Vadym
UKR
5 NABIEV
Khurshid
UZB
5 BAGNOLI
Lorenzo
ITA
Women -70 kg
1 TACHIMOTO
Haruka
JPN
2 SRAKA
Rasa
SLO
3 MILED
Houda
TUN
3 MARZOK
Iljana
GER
5 MESZAROS
Anett
HUN
5 BOLDER
Linda
NED
5 HWANG
Ye-sul
KOR
5 BLANCO
Cecilia
ESP
Men -100 kg
1 BIADULIN
Yauhen
BLR
2 STIEGELMANN
Frederic
FRA
3 ZHORZHOLIANI
Lomeri
GEO
3 DENYSOV
Viacheslav
UKR
5 ANAI
Takamasa
JPN
5 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
5 BRATA
Daniel
ROU
5 TAKAGI
Kaihan
JPN
Women -78 kg
1 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
2 WOLLERT
Heide
GER
3 POSSAMAI
Stephanie
FRA
3 POGORZELEC
Daria
POL
5 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
5 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
5 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
Men +100 kg
1 SUZUKI
Keiji
JPN
2 BOR
Barna
HUN
3 TOELZER
Andreas
GER
3 TAKAHASHI
Kazuhiko
JPN
5 GUJEJIANI
Lasha
GEO
5 JABALLAH
Faicel
TUN
5 WOJNAROWICZ
Janusz
POL
5 CHEDLY
Anis
TUN
Women +78 kg
1 POLAVDER
Lucija
SLO
2 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
3 LEE
Jung eun
KOR
3 SADKOWSKA
Urszula
POL
5 EL KILALI
Rania
MAR
5 PROKOFIEVA
Maryna
UKR
5 YAMABE
Kanae
JPN
5 UILENHOED
Carola
NED