All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Dussedorf 2010 Results
Men -60 kg
1 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
2 HIRAOKA
Hiroaki
JPN
3 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
3 CHOI
Gwang-Hyeon
KOR
5 MILOUS
Sofiane
FRA
5 WILL
Frazer
CAN
5 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
5 YAMAMOTO
Hirofumi
JPN
Women -48 kg
1 FUKUMI
Tomoko
JPN
2 SAKAMOTO
Haruna
JPN
3 PARETO
Paula
ARG
3 DUMITRU
Alina
ROU
5 BOGDANOVA
Liudmila
RUS
5 BLANCO
Oiana
ESP
5 BASCHIN
Michaela
GER
5 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
Men -66 kg
1 KHASHBAATAR
Tsagaanbaatar
MGL
2 AN
Jeong-Hwan
KOR
3 KORVAL
Loic
FRA
3 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
5 FASIE
Dan
ROU
5 ZAGRODNIK
Pawel
POL
5 SANJAASUREN
Miyaragchaa
MGL
5 KULISCH
Adrian
GER
Women -52 kg
1 HADDAD
Soraya
ALG
2 RAMOS
Joana
POR
3 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
3 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
5 LIERKA
Melanie
GER
5 BRAVIK
Kitty
NED
5 MOUSSA
Meriem
ALG
5 TARANGUL
Romy
GER
Men -73 kg
1 SAINJARGAL
Nyam-ochir
MGL
2 GURTUEV
Ulan
RUS
3 JURAKOBILOV
Navruz
UZB
3 PINA
Joao
POR
5 BANG
Gui-Man
KOR
5 WILKOMIRSKI
Krzysztof
POL
5 BAGHDASARYAN
Artyom
ARM
5 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
Women -57 kg
1 MATSUMOTO
Kaori
JPN
2 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
3 TOKUHISA
Hitomi
JPN
3 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
5 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
5 HAREL
Barbara
FRA
5 MELNIKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
5 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
Men -81 kg
1 KIM
Jae-Bum
KOR
2 BURTON
Euan
GBR
3 SONG
Dae-nam
KOR
3 KRAWCZYK
Robert
POL
5 ATTAF
Safouane
MAR
5 MUMINOV
Shokir
UZB
5 SHUNDZIKAU
Siarhei
BLR
5 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
Women -63 kg
1 MALZAHN
Claudia
GER
2 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
3 LABAZINA
Marta
RUS
3 BELLARD
Anne-Laure
FRA
5 TANIMOTO
Ikumi
JPN
5 KOVAL
Vera
RUS
5 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
5 TANAKA
Miki
JPN
Men -90 kg
1 YOSHIDA
Yuya
JPN
2 NABIEV
Khurshid
UZB
3 CHORIEV
Dilshod
UZB
3 BOLAT
Timur
KAZ
5 NISHIYAMA
Daiki
JPN
5 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
5 MESBAH
Hesham
EGY
5 DE LA CROES
Marvin
NED
Women -70 kg
1 WATANABE
Mina
JPN
2 KUNIHARA
Yoriko
JPN
3 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
3 SRAKA
Rasa
SLO
5 URDABAYEVA
Marian
KAZ
5 CHOLLET
Mylene
FRA
5 LEVESQUE
Marylise
CAN
5 BARBIERI
Erica
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 ANAI
Takamasa
JPN
2 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
3 CORREA
Luciano
BRA
3 VAN DER GEEST
Elco
BEL
5 LORIASHVILI
David
GEO
5 POLOSIN
Roman
RUS
5 HWANG
Hee-tae
KOR
5 BEHRLA
Benjamin
GER
Women -78 kg
1 WOLLERT
Heide
GER
2 SATO
Ruika
JPN
3 HARRISON
Kayla
USA
3 KAZANTSEVA
Natalia
RUS
5 PUREVJARGAL
Lkhamdegd
MGL
5 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
5 ROBERGE
Catherine
CAN
5 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
Men +100 kg
1 EL SHEHABY
Islam
EGY
2 SUZUKI
Keiji
JPN
3 ZIMMERMANN
Robert
GER
3 KHANJALIASHVILI
Zviad
GEO
5 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
5 CHEDLY
Anis
TUN
5 GUJEJIANI
Lasha
GEO
5 SAIDOV
Renat
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 TACHIMOTO
Megumi
JPN
2 BISSENI
Eva
FRA
3 POLAVDER
Lucija
SLO
3 KONITZ
Franziska
GER
5 EL KILALI
Rania
MAR
5 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
5 BELOUSOVA
Polina
RUS
5 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA