All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Baku 2011 Results
Men -60 kg
1 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
2 CHIMED-YONDON
Boldbaatar
MGL
3 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
3 JOKINEN
Valtteri
FIN
5 ENGLMAIER
Tobias
GER
5 PESSOA
Sergio
CAN
5 MUSHKIYEV
Ilgar
AZE
5 HE
Yunlong
CHN
Women -48 kg
1 BOGDANOVA
Liudmila
RUS
2 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
3 MORETTI
Elena
ITA
3 ENTE
Birgit
NED
5 PODRYADOVA
Alexandra
KAZ
5 KEARNEY
Lisa
IRL
5 LATULIPPE
Isabel
CAN
5 AKKUS
Sumeyye
TUR
Men -66 kg
1 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
2 URIARTE
Sugoi
ESP
3 FARALDO
Francesco
ITA
3 PULIAEV
Mikhail
RUS
5 FARMONOV
Mirzokhid
UZB
5 NORKOBILOV
Ulugbek
UZB
5 MUKANOV
Azamat
KAZ
5 DREBOT
Serhiy
UKR
Women -52 kg
1 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
2 HE
Cancan
CHN
3 GOMEZ
Laura
ESP
3 SAMAT
Aynur
TUR
5 JOKINEN
Jaana
FIN
5 KRAEH
Mareen
GER
5 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA
Ana
ESP
5 TARANGUL
Romy
GER
Men -73 kg
1 JURAKOBILOV
Navruz
UZB
2 SHARIPOV
Mirali
UZB
3 JEZEK
Jaromir
CZE
3 ELMONT
Dex
NED
5 PAPAUX
David
SUI
5 SCHARINGER
Peter
AUT
5 JUNIOR
Moacir
BRA
5 DANCULEA
Costel
ROU
Women -57 kg
1 GASIMOVA
Kifayat
AZE
2 WANG
Hui
CHN
3 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
3 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
5 TUMEN-OD
Battugs
MGL
5 BELLORIN
Concepcion
ESP
5 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
5 FERNANDEZ
Isabel
ESP
Men -81 kg
1 BISCHOF
Ole
GER
2 RAJABLI
Elkhan
AZE
3 GUILHEIRO
Leandro
BRA
3 VASYLENKO
Artem
UKR
5 TOMA
Sergiu
MDA
5 STSIASHENKA
Aliaksandr
BLR
5 BOTTIEAU
Joachim
BEL
5 CIANO
Antonio
ITA
Women -63 kg
1 SCHLESINGER
Alice
ISR
2 ZOLNIR
Urska
SLO
3 STAM
Esther
NED
3 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
5 MALZAHN
Claudia
GER
5 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
5 KOVAL
Vera
RUS
5 DIDENKO
Oksana
UKR
Men -90 kg
1 CHORIEV
Dilshod
UZB
2 VOPROSOV
Kirill
RUS
3 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
3 BAUZA
Karolis
LTU
5 RANDL
Milan
SVK
5 NABIEV
Khurshid
UZB
5 GREKOV
Valentyn
UKR
5 KASSACHEV
Alexandr
KAZ
Women -70 kg
1 BOSCH
Edith
NED
2 MESZAROS
Anett
HUN
3 BOLDER
Linda
NED
3 BLANCO
Cecilia
ESP
5 BARBIERI
Erica
ITA
5 MILED
Houda
TUN
5 MARZOK
Iljana
GER
5 KLYS
Katarzyna
POL
Men -100 kg
1 GROL
Henk
NED
2 SAYIDOV
Ramziddin
UZB
3 ZEEVI
Ariel
ISR
3 BRATA
Daniel
ROU
5 LEITE
Leonardo
BRA
5 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
5 VAN DER GEEST
Elco
BEL
5 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
Women -78 kg
1 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
2 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 LOUETTE KANNING
Lucie
FRA
3 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
5 PRYSHCHEPA
Maryna
UKR
5 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
5 COTTON
Amy
CAN
5 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
Men +100 kg
1 EL SHEHABY
Islam
EGY
2 MAKARAU
Ihar
BLR
3 BONDARENKO
Stanislav
UKR
3 OSNACHS
Vladimirs
LAT
5 PASKEVICIUS
Marius
LTU
5 BOR
Barna
HUN
5 KAMBIEV
Aslan
RUS
5 BOSTANOV
Soslan
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 DONGUZASHVILI
Tea
RUS
2 YU
Song
CHN
3 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
UKR
3 KONITZ
Franziska
GER
5 POLAVDER
Lucija
SLO
5 OZEN
Gulsah
TUR
5 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
5 SADKOWSKA
Urszula
POL