All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
World Cup Suwon 2011 Results
Men -60 kg
1 CHOI
Gwang-Hyeon
KOR
2 CHIMED-YONDON
Boldbaatar
MGL
3 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
3 JANG
Jin-min
KOR
5 KUDYAKOV
Evgeny
RUS
5 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
7 KIM
Jung Hoon
KOR
7 LIMARE
Vincent
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 OKAMOTO
Riho
JPN
2 SCHWARTZ
Roni
ISR
3 BASCHIN
Michaela
GER
3 XIAO
Jun
CHN
5 SHIRAISHI
Ann
USA
5 XIE
Shishi
CHN
7 GABRIELLI
Scarlett
FRA
7 ARUTIUNYAN
Gayane
ARM
Men -66 kg
1 CHO
Jun-ho
KOR
2 DRAGIN
Dimitri
FRA
3 BUUVEIBAATAR
Khishigbayar
MGL
3 ADIYA
Batsuuri
MGL
5 MUKANOV
Azamat
KAZ
5 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
7 HWANG
Bo-Bae
KOR
7 LAROSE
David
FRA
Women -52 kg
1 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
2 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
3 TANIMOTO
Nodoka
JPN
3 KIM
Mi-ri
KOR
5 ROSSO
Julia
FRA
5 CHINTOGTOKH
Azzaya
MGL
7 JUNG
Eun jung
KOR
7 HE
Cancan
CHN
Men -73 kg
1 WANG
Ki-chun
KOR
2 KHASHBAATAR
Tsagaanbaatar
MGL
3 VAN ZYL
Gideon
RSA
3 KIM
Won Jung
KOR
5 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
5 LEE
Young Jun
KOR
7 MADDALONI
Marco
ITA
7 FASIE
Dan
ROU
Women -57 kg
1 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
2 KIM
Jandi
KOR
3 FERNANDEZ
Isabel
ESP
3 OTOMO
Makiko
JPN
5 BELLORIN
Concepcion
ESP
5 WANG
Hui
CHN
7 LIU
Yang
CHN
7 ABDURAHMANOVA
Iroda
UZB
Men -81 kg
1 HONG
Suk woong
KOR
2 KIM
Min Gyu
KOR
3 JUNG
Won Jun
KOR
3 GAN
Tuvshinjargal
MGL
5 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
5 KAWAKAMI
Tomohiro
JPN
7 KIM
Jae-Bum
KOR
7 KABULOV
Farmon
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
2 OTA
Haruna
JPN
3 JOUNG
Da-woon
KOR
3 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
5 AHRENS
Claudia
GER
5 DI CINTIO
Maelle
FRA
7 AGUIRRE
Yahaira
ESP
7 KOENIG
Kylie
AUS
Men -90 kg
1 SONG
Dae-nam
KOR
2 GONTIUK
Roman
UKR
3 DAFREVILLE
Yves matthieu
FRA
3 NABIEV
Khurshid
UZB
5 SEMENOV
Victor
RUS
5 ERDENEBILEG
Enkhbat
MGL
7 SONG
Soo Keun
KOR
7 LEE
Kyu-won
KOR
Women -70 kg
1 NUN IRA
Karen
JPN
2 TSEND-AYUSH
Naranjargal
MGL
3 TEICHERT
Kerstin
GER
3 GIBBONS
Gemma
GBR
5 PASQUET
Marie
FRA
5 LEE
Hye-Sun
KOR
7 OTGON
Munkhtsetseg
MGL
7 ENKHBAT
Azzaya
MGL
Men -100 kg
1 NAIDAN
Tuvshinbayar
MGL
2 HWANG
Hee-Tae
KOR
3 FABRE
Thierry
FRA
3 PACEK
Martin
SWE
5 KURBANOV
Utkur
UZB
5 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
7 MASUBUCHI
Tatsuki
JPN
7 SONG
Chang Hun
KOR
Women -78 kg
1 ZHANG
Zhehui
CHN
2 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 JEONG
Gyeong-Mi
KOR
3 TAKAHASHI
Chihiro
JPN
5 COTTON
Amy
CAN
5 EIGLOVA
Alena
CZE
7 JUNG
Da Woon
KOR
7 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
Men +100 kg
1 CHO
Guham
KOR
2 THOREL
Matthieu
FRA
3 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
3 BONVOISIN
Jean-Sebastien
FRA
5 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
5 KIM
Jung Hoon
KOR
7 WANG
Hao
CHN
7 KAMBIEV
Aslan
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 KIM
Jiyoun
KOR
2 KIM
Eun-Kyung
KOR
3 ANDEOL
Emilie
FRA
3 LEE
Jung eun
KOR
5 BATTULGA
Munkhtuya
MGL
5 KIM
Na-Young
KOR
7 DAGVADORJ
Zoljargal
MGL
7 DORJGOTOV
Tserenkhand
MGL