16. Oct 2019 World Championships Juniors 2019 GASSNER Samuel 5. place -73 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 TANZER Katharina 2. place -48 kg
05. Oct 2019 Chania/Crete Cadet European Cup 2019 HIDEN Verena 2. place -57 kg
05. Oct 2019 Chania/Crete Cadet European Cup 2019 SUMMER Laura 2. place -70 kg
05. Oct 2019 Chania/Crete Cadet European Cup 2019 TRETNJAK Lisa 3. place -63 kg
28. Sep 2019 Luxembourg European Open 2019 KRAFT Mara 3. place -48 kg
28. Sep 2019 Luxembourg European Open 2019 TANZER Katharina 5. place -48 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin 1. place -63 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 GRAF Bernadette 1. place -78 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 BORCHASHVILI Shamil 3. place -81 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 HEGYI Stephan 3. place +100 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 FILZMOSER Sabrina 5. place -57 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena 7. place -63 kg
12. Sep 2019 European Junior Championships 2019 CZIZSEK Mathias 3. place -73 kg
12. Sep 2019 European Junior Championships 2019 LEUTGEB Daniel 7. place -60 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 THEODORAKIS Asimina 2. place -57 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 BORCHASHVILI Wachid 3. place -73 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 POLLERES Michaela 5. place -70 kg
10. Aug 2019 Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2019 MOSER Moritz 5. place -90 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 POLLERES Michaela 3. place -70 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 GRAF Bernadette 7. place -78 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 LEUTGEB Daniel 7. place -60 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 WAGENBICHLER Valentin 7. place -60 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 FILZMOSER Sabrina 3. place -57 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 BORCHASHVILI Shamil 5. place -81 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 ALLERSTORFER Daniel 7. place +100 kg
06. Jul 2019 Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2019 HUNGER Marlene 2. place -78 kg
04. Jul 2019 Summer Universiade Naples PACHER Johannes 1. place -90 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 SCHICHO Anika 2. place -52 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 HEGYI Stephan 3. place +100 kg
22. Jun 2019 Paks Junior European Cup 2019 GRABNER Lisa 3. place -57 kg
22. Jun 2019 Paks Junior European Cup 2019 HERZOG Niko 5. place -100 kg
22. Jun 2019 Paks Junior European Cup 2019 HUNGER Marlene 5. place -78 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 POLLERES Michaela 7. place -70 kg
22. Jun 2019 Paks Junior European Cup 2019 SPRINGER Jacqueline 7. place -48 kg
22. Jun 2019 Paks Junior European Cup 2019 POLLERES Daniela 7. place -78 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 KRAFT Mara 5. place -48 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 THEODORAKIS Asimina 5. place -57 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 TARONCHER Olivia 7. place -52 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 SCHICHO Anika 7. place -52 kg
25. May 2019 Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019 BORCHASHVILI Kimran 3. place -66 kg
25. May 2019 Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019 BORCHASHVILI Wachid 5. place -73 kg
25. May 2019 Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019 WICKER Herbert 7. place -73 kg
25. May 2019 Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019 KRAFT Mara 7. place -48 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 THEODORAKIS Asimina 2. place -57 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 DENGG Lisa 5. place -48 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 TARONCHER Olivia 5. place -52 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 DENGG Sebastian 5. place -73 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 HIDEN Verena 7. place -57 kg
10. May 2019 Baku Grand Slam 2019 POLLERES Michaela 5. place -70 kg