19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena 2. place -63 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 HEGYI Stephan 5. place +100 kg
19. Nov 2020 European Seniors Championships 2020 REITER Lukas 7. place -73 kg
09. Nov 2020 U23 European Championships 2020 CZIZSEK Mathias 7. place -73 kg
09. Nov 2020 U23 European Championships 2020 HUNGER Marlene 7. place -78 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 SPRINGER Jacqueline 5. place -48 kg
04. Nov 2020 European Junior Championships 2020 SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena 5. place -70 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 POLLERES Michaela 3. place -70 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 REITER Lukas 7. place -73 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 BORCHASHVILI Shamil 7. place -81 kg
23. Oct 2020 Grand Slam Hungary 2020 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena 7. place -63 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin 5. place -63 kg
21. Feb 2020 Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020 GRAF Bernadette 7. place -78 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 BORCHASHVILI Wachid 1. place -81 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 BUBANJA Marko 1. place -90 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 BORCHASHVILI Kimran 3. place -60 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 ALLERSTORFER Daniel 5. place +100 kg
15. Feb 2020 Oberwart European Open 2020 BUCHEBNER Mario 7. place -90 kg
15. Feb 2020 Bratislava European Open 2020 THEODORAKIS Asimina 7. place -57 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 AUER Marcus 2. place -55 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 FORTNER Jessica 2. place -63 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 HIDEN Verena 3. place -57 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 ECKER Thomas 5. place -73 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 DENGG Elena 5. place -63 kg
08. Feb 2020 Paris Grand Slam 2020 BOEHLER Laurin 7. place -100 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 SCHANDL Philip 7. place -73 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 FASCHING Bernd 7. place -81 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 JOVIC Luka 7. place +90 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 BAMBERGER Julia 7. place -57 kg
08. Feb 2020 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2020 SUMMER Laura 7. place -70 kg
01. Feb 2020 Odivelas European Open 2020 KRAFT Mara 7. place -48 kg
23. Jan 2020 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020 GRAF Bernadette 2. place -78 kg
23. Jan 2020 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020 HEGYI Stephan 5. place +100 kg
Select year on top of the page.