02. Mar 2019 Warsaw European Open 2019 BUBANJA Marko 1. place -90 kg
02. Mar 2019 Prague European Open 2019 ZELTNER Tina 3. place -63 kg
02. Mar 2019 Warsaw European Open 2019 PACHER Johannes 5. place -90 kg
02. Mar 2019 Prague European Open 2019 DENGG Lisa 5. place -48 kg
22. Feb 2019 Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019 BOEHLER Laurin 3. place -100 kg
22. Feb 2019 Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019 HEGYI Stephan 3. place +100 kg
22. Feb 2019 Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019 GRAF Bernadette 3. place -78 kg
16. Feb 2019 Oberwart European Open 2019 POLLERES Michaela 1. place -70 kg
16. Feb 2019 Oberwart European Open 2019 GRAF Bernadette 1. place -78 kg
16. Feb 2019 Oberwart European Open 2019 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena 2. place -63 kg
16. Feb 2019 Oberwart European Open 2019 FILZMOSER Sabrina 5. place -57 kg
16. Feb 2019 Rome European Open 2019 BORCHASHVILLI Adam 7. place -81 kg
16. Feb 2019 St. Petersburg Junior European Cup 2019 KLEIBER David 7. place -60 kg
16. Feb 2019 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019 KALLINGER Laura 7. place -63 kg
09. Feb 2019 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019 WOESS Rosalie 3. place -57 kg
09. Feb 2019 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019 SAFER Adam 5. place -60 kg
09. Feb 2019 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019 PAPOYAN Aslan 5. place -90 kg
09. Feb 2019 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019 PROELL Richard 7. place -66 kg
09. Feb 2019 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019 HIDEN Verena 7. place -57 kg
09. Feb 2019 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019 DENGG Elena 7. place -63 kg
02. Feb 2019 Sofia European Open 2019 TANZER Katharina 5. place -48 kg
15. Dec 2018 Guangzhou Masters 2018 POLLERES Michaela 3. place -70 kg
15. Dec 2018 Guangzhou Masters 2018 HEGYI Stephan 7. place +100 kg
01. Dec 2018 Hong Kong Asian Open 2018 TANZER Katharina 3. place -48 kg
01. Dec 2018 Hong Kong Asian Open 2018 LECHNER Susanne 3. place -63 kg
01. Dec 2018 Hong Kong Asian Open 2018 KRAFT Mara 5. place -48 kg
01. Dec 2018 Hong Kong Asian Open 2018 HOELLWART Maria 5. place +78 kg
23. Nov 2018 Osaka Grand Slam 2018 GRAF Bernadette 7. place -78 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 PAPOYAN Aslan 2. place -90 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 WOESS Rosalie 3. place -57 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 SAFER Adam 5. place -60 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 SCHICHO Anika 5. place -57 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander 7. place -55 kg
09. Nov 2018 Tashkent Grand Prix 2018 POLLERES Michaela 1. place -70 kg
09. Nov 2018 Tashkent Grand Prix 2018 GRAF Bernadette 2. place -78 kg
09. Nov 2018 Tashkent Grand Prix 2018 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin 3. place -63 kg
09. Nov 2018 Tashkent Grand Prix 2018 BORCHASHVILI Shamil 5. place -81 kg
09. Nov 2018 Tashkent Grand Prix 2018 FARA Aaron 7. place -100 kg
09. Nov 2018 Tashkent Grand Prix 2018 FILZMOSER Sabrina 7. place -57 kg
09. Nov 2018 Tashkent Grand Prix 2018 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena 7. place -63 kg
02. Nov 2018 European U23 Championships POLLERES Michaela 1. place -70 kg
02. Nov 2018 European U23 Championships HEGYI Stephan 2. place +100 kg
02. Nov 2018 European U23 Championships FARA Aaron 5. place -100 kg
02. Nov 2018 European U23 Championships WAGNER Christopher 7. place -73 kg
02. Nov 2018 European U23 Championships HOELLWART Maria 7. place +78 kg
27. Oct 2018 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018 POLLERES Michaela 3. place -70 kg
27. Oct 2018 Koper Cadet European Cup 2018 AUER Marcus 3. place -50 kg
27. Oct 2018 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018 BOEHLER Laurin 7. place -100 kg
27. Oct 2018 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018 FARA Aaron 7. place -100 kg
27. Oct 2018 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena 7. place -63 kg