Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | HAJIYEV Eljan | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | KOKAURI Ushangi | 2. place | +100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | AGHAYEV Balabay | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | PASHAYEV Ruslan | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | YELKIYEV Rashad | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | BAYRAMOV Turan | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | RAJABLI Omar | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | MAMMADALIYEV Rashid | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | VALIYEVA Aydan | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | FEYZULLAYEV Bahadir | 1. place | -50 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | MAMISHOV Nihad | 1. place | -55 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ABDULLAYEVA Khadija | 1. place | -40 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | HAJIYEVA Vusala | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ABBASOV Mehdi | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | AKHUNDOV Subhan | 2. place | +90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ALAKBAROVA Leyla | 2. place | -44 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | MAMMADOVA Aysun | 2. place | -52 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | VERDIYEVA Aytan | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | YUSIF Gudrat | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ISKANDAROV Mirkhalig | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | SADIGOV Kanan | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | GURBANOV Umud | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | MAMMADLI Narmin | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ELDAROVA Diana | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | RZAYEVA Nilgun | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAFAROV Emil | 5. place | -50 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | GASIMZADE Rustam | 5. place | -50 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | HUSEYNOV Shirin | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | MAHMUDOV Ramil | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | GAZIMAMMADOV Ali | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | HUSEYNOVA Gulshan | 5. place | -40 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ORUJOV Bayram | 7. place | -55 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | RUSTAMOV Ahmad | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | ABBASOV Yusif | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | MEHDIYEV Farrukh | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | MAMMADLI Fagan | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | EYVAZLI Huseyn | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2024 | YUSIFLI Samaya | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | RAJABLI Omar | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | IMAMVERDIEV Magerram | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | BAGHIROV Zaur | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | IMANOV Imran | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | ALIYEV Nazim | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | ALIYEV Vugar | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | AGHAMIRZAYEV Mahir | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | NASIBOV Kanan | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | HEYDAROV Ilham | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | HEYDAROV Hidayat | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | TCKAEV Zelim | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | FATIYEV Murad | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | RAJABLI Omar | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | 2. place | +100 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | AGHAYEV Balabay | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | NAJAFOV Yashar | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | TALIBOV Vugar | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | YELKIYEV Rashad | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | MAMMADALIYEV Rashid | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | VALIYEVA Aydan | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | KOTSOIEV Zelym | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | ALIYEVA Leyla | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | TCKAEV Zelim | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | HAJIYEV Eljan | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | NAJAFOV Yashar | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | BAYRAMOV Turan | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | SULEYMANOV Kamran | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | MOLLAEI Saeid | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | HAJIYEV Eljan | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | AGHAYEV Balabay | 7. place | -60 kg |
Select year on top of the page.